Licensed to Landstown High School                         Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
        2006 AAU Virginia District  T & F Meet - 6/10/2006 to 6/11/2006        
                         Darling Stadium, Hampton, VA                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Dash Primary
========================================================================
    National: N 14.11  2001        Shaquita Johnson, Ft. Pierce, FL            
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Coles, Trezure            98 Hampton Blazers          16.34q  NWI  7 
  2 Haynesworth, Leila        98 Richmond Heat Tr         16.48q  NWI  2 
  3 Rountree, Kiera           98 Suffolk Stars            16.58q  NWI  1 
  4 Banks, Aleya              98 Churchland Trail         16.69q  NWI  2 
  5 Williams, Victoria        99 Track Serious Tr         16.75q  NWI  3 
  6 Knight, Vierra            98 Suffolk Stars            16.93q  NWI  2 
  7 Cobbin, Tatyana           99 Norfolk Real Dea         17.35q  NWI  4 
  8 Jenkins, Nia              98 Richmond Heat Tr         17.42q  NWI  6 
  9 Clarke, Indiana           98 Faith In Action          17.89   NWI  7 
 10 Bell, Chelsie             99 Technique Track          17.94   NWI  7 
 11 Sultan, Nailah            98 Flying Angels TC,VA      18.06   NWI  1 
 12 Holiday, Kenya            98 Freedom Striders         18.10   NWI  5 
 13 Hinton, Zykeara           98 Churchland Trail         18.14   NWI  1 
 14 Harrison, Danaria         98 Freedom Striders         18.22   NWI  1 
 15 Johnson, Za'nasia         99 Dynamite Johnson         18.23   NWI  3 
 16 McGill, Jayla             99 East End Flyers          18.24   NWI  7 
 17 Adams, Naiya              98 Freedom Striders         18.33   NWI  6 
 18 Marshall, Cameron         99 Churchland Trail         18.44   NWI  3 
 19 Council, Jacquazja        98 Suffolk Stars            18.68   NWI  7 
 20 Hinton, Joyner            98 Track Serious Tr         18.74   NWI  6 
 21 Webb, Yanei               98 Unattached               18.85   NWI  4 
 22 Brockington, D'Asia       98 Technique Track          18.88   NWI  2 
 23 Riddick, Deja             99 VB Flames                19.09   NWI  4 
 24 Johnson, Mikhail          98 Team Flash               19.16   NWI  2 
 25 Carter, Kaitlyn           99 Richmond Heat Tr         19.37   NWI  6 
 26 Smith, Shanyn             98 Churchland Trail         19.45   NWI  7 
 27 Carter, Koriana           00 Boys & Girls Clu         19.47   NWI  5 
 28 Akinkoye, Ayanna          99 Norfolk Real Dea         19.53   NWI  5 
 29 Parks, Skylar             00 East End Flyers          19.55   NWI  4 
 30 Goodman, Raven            00 Suffolk Stars            19.84   NWI  3 
 30 Johnson, Jazmyne          98 Flying Angels TC,Fo      19.84   NWI  2 
 32 Summerville, Jourdan      98 Churchland Trail         19.89   NWI  5 
 33 Andrews, Tayah            98 Portsmouth Track         19.96   NWI  5 
 34 Hinton, Jade              00 Track Serious Tr         20.04   NWI  3 
 35 Hess, Katie               99 Richmond Lightni         20.17   NWI  2 
 36 McNeal, Lauryn            99 Portsmouth Track         20.21   NWI  3 
 37 Hannon, Amil              98 Richmond Lightni         20.31   NWI  6 
 38 Bruton, Mackaulyn         98 Flying Angels TC         20.41   NWI  6 
 39 Cooke, Kayla              98 Team Flash               20.53   NWI  1 
 40 Roane, Kiara              99 Del-Five Track C         20.59   NWI  4 
 41 Pope, Tamaya              00 Technique Track          20.63   NWI  2 
 42 Hill, Simone              99 Technique Track          21.11   NWI  4 
 43 Brown, Neecole            01 Suffolk Stars            22.16   NWI  1 
 44 Phifer, Alexia            00 Speed City Charg         22.49   NWI  3 
 45 McGee, Essence            00 East End Flyers          22.55   NWI  1 
 46 Andrews, Tristan          00 Portsmouth Track         22.59   NWI  1 
 47 Scott, Cameron            99 Track Serious Tr         22.88   NWI  7 
 48 Butler, Hannah            00 Track Serious Tr         23.36   NWI  6 
 48 Purham, Naria             01 Technique Track          23.36   NWI  5 
 50 Rome, Jordan              00 Norfolk Real Dea         29.31   NWI  5 
 -- Sterling, Jazzmine        00 Inside Track               DNS   NWI  4 
 -- Boyd, Kenya               98 Track Serious Tr           DNS   NWI  3 
 
Event 2  Boys 100 Meter Dash Primary
========================================================================
    National: N 13.73  2005        Steffin McCarter, Copperas Cove, TX         
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Hines, Ira                98 Technique Track          15.01q  NWI  9 
  2 Faulk, Shaun              98 Lazers Track Clu         15.19q  NWI  6 
  3 Smith, Tyain              98 Indian River Spe         15.36q  NWI  4 
  4 Pendleton, Tony           98 Boys & Girls Clu         15.49q  NWI  5 
  4 Stills, Joshua            98 Lazers Track Clu         15.49q  NWI  9 
  6 Wiliams, Anthony          98 Track Serious Tr         15.66q  NWI  9 
  7 Jackson, Andre            98 Inside Track             15.76q  NWI  6 
  8 Gibson, Karl              98 Norfolk Real Dea         15.79q  NWI  7 
  9 Johnson, Marcus           98 Track Serious Tr         15.86   NWI  5 
 10 Gillis, Deandre           98 Inside Track             15.87   NWI  5 
 11 Jenkins, Everrett         98 Indian River Spe         15.93   NWI  4 
 12 Thornton, Jalen           98 VB Flames                16.06   NWI  2 
 13 Freeze, Julian            98 VB Flames                16.07   NWI  8 
 13 Boyd, Gabries             98 Boys & Girls Clu         16.07   NWI  3 
 15 Abdus-Salaam, Zafir       98 Churchland Trail         16.09   NWI  3 
 16 Bailey, Coby              99 Indian River Spe         16.28   NWI  1 
 17 Crudup, Christopher       98 Faith In Action,Por      16.30   NWI  1 
 18 Currie, Isaiah            98 VB Flames                16.40   NWI  7 
 19 Edwards, Cameron          98 Team Flash               16.52   NWI  2 
 20 Rucker, Jabari            99 Richmond Heat Tr         16.64   NWI  4 
 21 Mitchell, Brandon         98 Norfolk Real Dea         16.77   NWI  8 
 22 Mann, Chase               98 Inside Track             16.95   NWI  5 
 23 Johnson, Trejan           98 Flying Angels TC         17.15   NWI  4 
 24 Addison, Brenton          99 Churchland Trail         17.23   NWI  5 
 25 Carter III, Jasper        00 Norfolk Real Dea,Bu      17.24   NWI  3 
 26 Harris, Micaiah           98 Norfolk Real Dea         17.25   NWI  5 
 27 Cooke, Jordan             98 Freedom Striders         17.34   NWI  7 
 28 Williams, Kyle            99 Unattached,Norfolk,      17.51   NWI  7 
 29 Ocasio, Nevalle           98 East End Flyers          17.59   NWI  7 
 29 Forde, Paris              99 East End Flyers          17.59   NWI  2 
 31 Ramsawh, Josiah           98 Churchland Trail         17.89   NWI  1 
 32 McGee, Mario              99 East End Flyers          17.92   NWI  3 
 33 Boyd, A'Lon               99 Boys & Girls Clu         17.99   NWI  6 
 34 Wiggins, Lonnell          98 Churchland Trail         18.03   NWI  2 
 35 Moore, Isaiah             98 Norfolk Real Dea         18.05   NWI  6 
 36 Williams, Torrence        98 Churchland Trail         18.11   NWI  6 
 37 Baker, David              99 Richmond Lightni         18.13   NWI  1 
 38 Mattocks, Keamoni         98 Suffolk Stars            18.15   NWI  8 
 39 Williams, Casey           99 Team Flash               18.29   NWI  9 
 40 Jelks, Ma'lon             98 Inside Track             18.31   NWI  4 
 41 Osborne, Divine           98 East End Flyers          18.50   NWI  4 
 42 Redd, Justin              99 Inside Track             18.52   NWI  7 
 43 Lindsey, Joshua           98 Track Serious Tr         18.59   NWI  1 
 44 Long, Deandre             98 Churchland Trail         18.92   NWI  7 
 45 Walker, Joseph            00 Churchland Trail         19.21   NWI  9 
 46 Brown, Barry              00 Faith In Action,Vir      19.55   NWI  9 
 47 Williams, Brandon         00 East End Flyers          20.00   NWI  2 
 48 McAuliffe, Christian      99 East End Flyers          20.10   NWI  3 
 49 Marshall, Cullen          98 Churchland Trail         20.32   NWI  3 
 50 Moser, Jordan             98 Churchland Trail         20.62   NWI  4 
 51 Smith, Anthony            00 Faith In Action,Vir      21.63   NWI  6 
 52 Joyner, KeShawn           00 Faith In Action,Vir      22.26   NWI  8 
 53 Viney, Robert             98 Technique Track          23.64   NWI  2 
 54 Watkins, Kelly            98 Inside Track             23.97   NWI  7 
 55 Cromwell-Owens, Dylis     99 East End Flyers          24.93   NWI  8 
 56 Carter, David             01 Richmond Heat Tr         25.31   NWI  6 
 57 Rome, Khalil              98 Norfolk Real Dea         25.58   NWI  2 
 -- Johnson, Darius           98 Track Serious Tr           DNS   NWI  8 
 -- Cason, Zuri               98 Track Serious Tr           DNS   NWI  9 
 -- Trice, Evan               98 Team Trice                 DNS   NWI  3 
 -- Bost, Jaylon              98 VB Flames                  DNS   NWI  1 
 -- Muhammed, Mikhael         00 Richmond Heat Tr           DNS   NWI  2 
 -- Harris, Michael           99 Team Flash                 DNS   NWI  3 
 -- Osborne, Unique           00 East End Flyers            DNS   NWI  1 
 -- Turner, Jordan            99 Team Flash                 DNS   NWI  4 
 -- Hill, Josiah              98 Team Flash                 DNS   NWI  6 
 -- Collazo, Troy             99 Track Serious Tr           DNS   NWI  8 
 -- Lawton, Matthew           00 Faith In Action,Che        DNS   NWI  5 
 -- Drummond, Keon            99 East End Flyers            DNS   NWI  5 
 -- Allison, Darien           00 Faith In Action,Vir        DNS   NWI  1 
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
========================================================================
    National: N 13.23  2005        Aleia Hobbs, Avondale, LA                   
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Morris, Sidra             97 Central Vatrack          15.80q  NWI  1 
  2 Innis, Enaesha            96 Inside Track             15.89q  NWI  4 
  3 Coleman, Sydney           97 Norfolk Real Dea         15.95q  NWI  1 
  4 Greenlee, Ashley          97 Hampton Blazers          15.98q  NWI  2 
  5 Brown, Ianna              97 Track Serious Tr         16.37q  NWI  3 
  6 Bunch, Ashaila            97 East End Flyers          16.63q  NWI  1 
  7 Mallory, Tayla            97 Suffolk Stars            16.69q  NWI  3 
  8 King, Nikko               97 Hampton Blazers          16.93q  NWI  1 
  9 Honore', Danyelle         97 Norfolk Real Dea         17.23   NWI  1 
  9 Norrell, Jessika          97 Richmond Heat Tr         17.23   NWI  2 
 11 Davis, Sydney             97 Norfolk Real Dea         17.51   NWI  2 
 12 Livingston, Marika        97 VB Flames                17.52   NWI  2 
 13 Patterson, Desiree        97 Suffolk Stars            17.58   NWI  1 
 14 Gerald, Janelle           97 VB Flames                17.67   NWI  2 
 15 Bobbs, Makayla            97 Flying Angels TC         17.73   NWI  2 
 16 Robertson, CaMille        97 Richmond Lightni         17.92   NWI  4 
 17 Mattocks, Khiya           97 Suffolk Stars            17.95   NWI  4 
 18 Ameer, Faith              97 Lazers Track Clu         17.97   NWI  4 
 19 Spells, Destine           97 Inside Track             18.12   NWI  3 
 20 Ahmad, Jewel              97 VB Flames                18.22   NWI  4 
 21 Rountree, Tori            97 Suffolk Stars            18.77   NWI  2 
 22 Thompson, Kyana           97 Inside Track             18.79   NWI  3 
 23 Griffith, Ashley          97 Track Serious Tr         19.16   NWI  4 
 24 Brown, Kayla              97 Track Serious Tr         19.23   NWI  1 
 25 Griffin, Katelyn          97 Track Serious Tr         19.28   NWI  4 
 26 Olds, Jamillah            97 Track Serious Tr         19.39   NWI  3 
 27 Todd, Ashley              97 Lazers Track Clu         19.61   NWI  3 
 28 Riley, McKenzie           97 Team Flash               20.82   NWI  3 
 -- Skinner, Shay             97 Indian River Spe           DNS   NWI  2 
 -- Haskins, Alexis           97 Portsmouth Track           DNS   NWI  3 
 -- Heyward, Jada             97 Boys & Girls Clu           DNS   NWI  1 
 
Event 4  Boys 100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
========================================================================
    National: N 13.33  2002        Cameron Vines, Columbus, OH                 
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Bivins, Tyson             97 Boys & Girls Clu         13.81q  NWI  2 
  2 Jennings, Gary            97 Richmond Lightni         14.07q  NWI  2 
  3 Holloway, Grant           97 Indian River Spe         14.29q  NWI  1 
  4 James, Kasaun             97 Faith In Action          14.33q  NWI  1 
  5 Grahm, Charles            97 Inside Track             14.42q  NWI  4 
  6 Coleman, Dante            97 Richmond Lightni         14.54q  NWI  3 
  7 Walker, Dominique         97 Churchland Trail         14.57q  NWI  2 
  8 Pressley, Tyese           97 Lazers Track Clu         14.58q  NWI  2 
  9 Stokley, Jordan           97 Suffolk Stars,Suffo      14.86   NWI  4 
  9 Carter, Devante'          97 Boys & Girls Clu         14.86   NWI  4 
 11 Dixon, Montel             97 East End Flyers          15.17   NWI  4 
 12 Logan, Kyle               97 Inside Track             15.19   NWI  3 
 13 Edwards, Aaron            97 Inside Track             15.34   NWI  3 
 14 Sudderth, Frank           97 Flying Angels TC         15.41   NWI  1 
 15 Stokes, Jalen             97 East End Flyers          15.51   NWI  4 
 16 Lam, Justin               97 Track Serious Tr         15.92   NWI  4 
 17 Poe, Jiadarius            97 VB Flames                16.00   NWI  1 
 18 Graves, Jontae            97 Freedom Striders         16.09   NWI  2 
 19 Hunter, Tyler             97 VB Flames                16.23   NWI  3 
 20 Jones, D'Andre            97 Suffolk Stars            16.39   NWI  1 
 21 Gray, Donovan             97 Churchland Trail         16.58   NWI  3 
 22 Bobbio, Dominic           97 Flying Angels TC,Fo      21.16   NWI  1 
 -- Bryant, Davarius          97 Suffolk Stars              DNS   NWI  2 
 -- Trice, Maxwell            97 Team Trice                 DNS   NWI  4 
 -- Thompson, Jeremiah        97 Del-Five Track C           DNS   NWI  3 
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash Bantam
========================================================================
    National: N 12.93  2001        Bijon Robinson, N. Hollywood, CA            
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Snipes, Gabrielle         96 Lazers Track Clu         14.85q  NWI  2 
  2 Ray, Chantel              96 Inside Track             14.96q  NWI  3 
  3 Taliaferro, Briana        96 Norfolk Real Dea         15.06q  NWI  4 
  4 Parks, Milan              96 East End Flyers          15.12q  NWI  2 
  5 Wedlock, Penchell         96 Norfolk Real Dea         15.17q  NWI  1 
  6 Wilson, Cameron           96 Lazers Track Clu         15.39q  NWI  4 
  7 Sanford, Leah             96 VB Flames                15.82q  NWI  3 
  8 Coker, Temea              96 Richmond Heat Tr         15.83q  NWI  1 
  9 Weaver, Taylor            96 Indian River Spe         15.87   NWI  1 
 10 Crew, Inndia              96 Team Flash               15.99   NWI  3 
 10 Hanks, Micah              96 Freedom Striders         15.99   NWI  4 
 12 Johnson, Nichele          96 East End Flyers          16.01   NWI  3 
 13 White, Jahniece           96 Boys & Girls Clu         16.06   NWI  1 
 14 Dixon, Maylonie           96 VB Pathfinders           16.12   NWI  2 
 15 Marsh, Shanyia            96 Speed City Charg         16.36   NWI  2 
 16 Jackson, Tia              96 Richmond Lightni         16.43   NWI  4 
 17 Thomas, Sharai            96 Suffolk Stars            16.80   NWI  2 
 18 Johnson, Kiara            96 Lazers Track Clu         16.89   NWI  3 
 19 Bruton, Joyneca           96 Flying Angels TC         16.98   NWI  2 
 20 Valasek, Kristen          96 Richmond Lightni         17.13   NWI  2 
 21 Brown, Taylor             96 Faith In Action          17.30   NWI  4 
 22 Jones, Pache'             96 Flying Angels TC         17.62   NWI  3 
 23 Kuhfahl, Gabrielle        96 Richmond Lightni         17.95   NWI  4 
 24 Scott, Khala              96 Track Serious Tr         18.04   NWI  1 
 25 Seal, Ana                 96 Team Flash               18.08   NWI  1 
 26 Clarke, Kristiana         96 Faith In Action          18.57   NWI  4 
 27 Long, Kiera               96 Churchland Trail         19.77   NWI  3 
 -- Moriarty, Kathleen        96 Richmond Lightni           DNS   NWI  2 
 -- Arrington, Tearra         96 East End Flyers            DNS   NWI  1 
 -- Mangruim, Raquel          96 Track Serious Tr           DNS   NWI  3 
 -- Cason, Asia               96 Track Serious Tr           DNS   NWI  1 
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash Bantam
========================================================================
    National: N 12.71  1996        Perry Harris, Dallas, TX                    
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Summerville, Eugene       96 Churchland Trail         14.12q  NWI  1 
  2 Rountree, Gregory         96 Suffolk Stars            14.30q  NWI  1 
  3 Brown, Kai                96 Unattached,Williams      14.34q  NWI  4 
  4 Hopkins, Collin           96 VB Pathfinders           14.50q  NWI  1 
  5 Rogers, Wendell           96 VB Flames                14.54q  NWI  4 
  5 Ellis, Ashton             96 East End Flyers          14.54q  NWI  2 
  7 Brown, Benjamin           96 Richmond Heat Tr         14.61q  NWI  1 
  8 Watts, Quincy             96 Lazers Track Clu         14.62q  NWI  2 
  9 Giles, Kenneth            96 Lazers Track Clu         14.67   NWI  1 
  9 Fiesta, Javen             96 VB Flames                14.67   NWI  2 
 11 Pennyfeather, Isaiah      96 Technique Track          14.74   NWI  3 
 12 McCall, J'Son             96 East End Flyers          14.94   NWI  1 
 13 Hendrieth, Frederick      96 VB Flames                15.03   NWI  3 
 14 Davis, Parker             96 Richmond Heat Tr         15.04   NWI  4 
 15 DeBerry, Ricky            96 Richmond Lightni         15.25   NWI  2 
 16 Gilmore, Ty'rell          96 VB Flames                15.56   NWI  3 
 17 Fox, Gordon               96 Freedom Striders         15.68   NWI  2 
 18 Bailey, Corey             96 Track Serious Tr         15.77   NWI  4 
 19 Blissett, Corbyn          96 Indian River Spe         15.81   NWI  4 
 19 McCoy, Charles            96 Richmond Lightni         15.81   NWI  3 
 21 Puckett, Connor           96 Richmond Lightni         16.23   NWI  3 
 22 Jackson, Revon            96 Inside Track             16.53   NWI  3 
 23 Allen, Samuel             96 Richmond Lightni         16.62   NWI  2 
 24 Wood, Matthew             96 Richmond Lightni         19.66   NWI  4 
 -- Artis, Matt               96 Technique Track            DNS   NWI  3 
 -- McCarter, Jordan          96 Richmond Heat Tr           DNS   NWI  4 
 
Event 7  Girls 100 Meter Dash Sub-Midget
========================================================================
    National: N 12.78  2001        Shaterri Alston, Camden, NJ                 
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Scott, Shandell           95 Park Place Track         14.17q  NWI  4 
  2 Blackwell, Cayla          95 Boys & Girls Clu         14.33q  NWI  3 
  3 Washington, Aliyah        95 Hampton Blazers          14.35q  NWI  4 
  4 McNair, Taylor            95 Del-Five Track C         15.31q  NWI  2 
  5 Allmond, Kenequa          95 Boys & Girls Clu         15.48q  NWI  2 
  6 Marrow, Kimberly          95 Inside Track             15.89q  NWI  3 
  7 Cutlip, Berkley           95 Richmond Lightni         15.94q  NWI  3 
  8 Mosberg, Caroline         95 Richmond Lightni         16.07q  NWI  1 
  9 Bryant, Twanja            95 Track Serious Tr         16.47   NWI  4 
 10 Renfrow, Meghan           95 Team Flash               16.51   NWI  4 
 11 Butler, Tania             95 Track Serious Tr         16.54   NWI  2 
 12 Jones, Mashea             95 Churchland Trail         16.67   NWI  4 
 13 Coyazo, Esther            95 Flying Angels TC         16.78   NWI  4 
 14 Moore, Endia              95 Norfolk Real Dea         17.20   NWI  3 
 15 Quintana, Tiana           95 Park Place Track         17.23   NWI  3 
 16 Slate, Kaylah             95 Team Flash               17.60   NWI  1 
 17 Parries, Nakari           95 Inside Track             17.71   NWI  1 
 18 Bridgeforth, Kirsten      95 Team Flash               17.90   NWI  2 
 19 Renfrow, Malory           95 Team Flash               18.03   NWI  3 
 20 McManus, Ciera            95 Richmond Heat Tr         18.11   NWI  2 
 21 Graham, Janiece           95 Team Flash               18.14   NWI  2 
 22 Cromis, Emily             95 Team Flash               19.14   NWI  4 
 23 Graham, Janae             95 Team Flash               19.62   NWI  3 
 -- Barrett, Kyiesha          95 Suffolk Stars              DNS   NWI  2 
 -- Fitzgerald, Feyonda       95 VB Flames                  DNS   NWI  1 
 -- Whitted, Alexis           95 Flying Angels TC           DNS   NWI  1 
 -- Mearns, Devon             95 Team Flash                 DNS   NWI  1 
 
Event 8  Boys 100 Meter Dash Sub-Midget
========================================================================
    National: N 12.04  2004        Walter Williams, Detroit, MI                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Smith, Jacorey            95 Churchland Trail         13.51q  NWI  3 
  2 Saunders, Khari           95 Faith In Action          13.69q  NWI  1 
  3 Wilder, Kenneth           95 Lazers Track Clu         13.71q  NWI  1 
  4 Holloway, Jr., Michael    95 Churchland Trail         13.74q  NWI  3 
  5 Banks, Darius             95 Speed City Charg         13.86q  NWI  4 
  6 Stokes, Treyvon           95 East End Flyers          13.98q  NWI  3 
  7 Matthews, John            95 Speed City Charg         14.08q  NWI  4 
  8 Arneaud, Trevor           95 Technique Track          14.14q  NWI  1 
  9 Burns, Damond             95 VB Flames                14.22   NWI  2 
 10 Satisfield, Jamaal        95 Technique Track          14.40   NWI  4 
 11 Guerrier, Javon           95 Richmond Lightni         14.49   NWI  4 
 12 Johnson, Za-meir          95 Dynamite Johnson         14.50   NWI  4 
 13 Marsh, Dominek            95 Speed City Charg         14.59   NWI  3 
 14 Brown, Raashad            95 Track Serious Tr         14.61   NWI  4 
 15 Russell, Ryan             95 Lazers Track Clu         14.71   NWI  1 
 16 Altson, Skiie             95 Richmond Lightni         14.80   NWI  1 
 17 Stubbs, Lamont            95 Richmond Heat Tr         14.82   NWI  2 
 18 Harris, Timothy           95 Richmond Heat Tr         14.89   NWI  4 
 19 Doucet, Kapri             95 Unattached,Williams      14.96   NWI  1 
 20 Harrison, Darrian         95 Freedom Striders         15.02   NWI  2 
 21 Addison, Brandon          95 Churchland Trail         15.05   NWI  2 
 22 Cooper, Trent             95 Flying Angels TC         15.32   NWI  2 
 23 Guerrier, Davon           95 Richmond Lightni         15.47   NWI  2 
 24 Copeland, Tyvon           95 Richmond Heat Tr         15.72   NWI  3 
 25 Livingston, Niko          95 VB Flames                15.83   NWI  1 
 26 Mallory, Timothy          95 Suffolk Stars            17.10   NWI  3 
 -- Hart, Justin              95 Richmond Lightni           DNS   NWI  3 
 -- Speller, Trevon           95 VB Pathfinders             DNS   NWI  2 
 
Event 9  Girls 100 Meter Dash Midget
========================================================================
    National: N 12.02  1996        Alisha Williams, Dallas, TX                 
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Ellick, Tiffany           94 Norfolk Real Dea         13.53q  NWI  1 
  2 Cuffee, Anise             94 Technique Track          13.88q  NWI  3 
  3 Vonner, Alexia            94 Norfolk Real Dea         14.10q  NWI  3 
  4 Murray, Imani             94 Quiet Storm Elit,St      14.15q  NWI  3 
  5 Taylor, Taranisha         94 Norfolk Real Dea         14.37q  NWI  2 
  6 Smith, Gabrielle          94 Norfolk Real Dea         14.45q  NWI  2 
  7 Boddie, Vamonie           94 Inside Track             14.46q  NWI  2 
  8 Wooten, Queen             94 Hampton Blazers          14.58q  NWI  3 
  9 Smith, Fatasia            94 Technique Track          14.70   NWI  1 
 10 Ford, Stephany            94 Flying Angels TC         14.72   NWI  2 
 11 Forester, Yasmine         94 Norfolk Real Dea         15.06   NWI  1 
 12 Norrell, Erika            94 Richmond Heat Tr         15.15   NWI  2 
 13 Graham, Tamira            94 Indian River Spe         15.40   NWI  3 
 14 Bivins, Kiana             94 Boys & Girls Clu         15.41   NWI  1 
 15 Burney, Kimani            94 Freedom Striders         15.97   NWI  1 
 16 Bland, Alexis             94 Inside Track             16.02   NWI  1 
 17 Jones, T'Nai              94 East End Flyers          16.15   NWI  2 
 18 Jones, Triana             94 Indian River Spe         16.33   NWI  2 
 19 Brown, Kenyita            94 Flying Angels TC         17.13   NWI  3 
 -- Johnson, Kamri            94 Suffolk Stars              DNS   NWI  1 
 -- Moore, Kyaira             94 Team Flash                 DNS   NWI  1 
 -- Nixon, Shanita            94 VB Pathfinders             DNS   NWI  3 
 
Event 10  Boys 100 Meter Dash Midget
========================================================================
    National: N 11.80  2000        Christopher Winton, Knoxville, TN           
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Holloway, Trey            94 Indian River Spe         12.87q  NWI  3 
  2 Coleman, Joel             94 Norfolk Real Dea         12.90q  NWI  2 
  3 Shufford, Tevon           94 Technique Track          13.24q  NWI  2 
  4 Keith, AJ                 94 Richmond Lightni         13.29q  NWI  3 
  5 Peters, Andrew            94 Norfolk Real Dea,Ri      13.34q  NWI  3 
  6 Foster, Antonio           94 Norfolk Real Dea         13.37q  NWI  1 
  7 Daniels, Brehon           94 Track Serious Tr         13.82q  NWI  3 
  8 Wilson, Antoine           94 Norfolk Real Dea         14.20q  NWI  1 
  9 Jones, Franklin           94 Lazers Track Clu         14.27   NWI  2 
 10 Ray, Justin               94 Flying Angels TC,Fo      14.29   NWI  3 
 11 Bullard, Korey            94 Faith In Action,Vir      14.33   NWI  2 
 12 Haynesworth, Donte'       94 Richmond Heat Tr         14.50   NWI  2 
 13 Bobbs, Maceo              94 Flying Angels TC         14.58   NWI  1 
 14 Taylor, Darian            94 VB Flames                14.94   NWI  1 
 15 Chapman, John             94 Boys & Girls Clu         15.15   NWI  1 
 16 Addison, Christopher      94 N-Motion TC              15.18   NWI  2 
 17 Jelks`, Monchaz           94 Inside Track             15.33   NWI  2 
 18 Johnson, William          94 Lazers Track Clu         15.82   NWI  1 
 19 Rountree, Devonte         94 Suffolk Stars            15.89   NWI  1 
 20 Ray, Jared                94 Flying Angels TC,Fo      16.18   NWI  3 
 21 McClellan, Brandon        94 N-Motion TC              16.22   NWI  3 
 22 Boyd, Andrew              94 Track Serious Tr         16.61   NWI  3 
 23 Barnes, Corey             94 Track Serious Tr         19.48   NWI  2 
 -- Sims, Zachery             94 Quiet Storm Elit           DNS   NWI  1 
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Meter Dash Sub-Youth
========================================================================
    National: N 12.35  2005        Kia Jackson, Lithonia, GA                   
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 McCants, Brittney         93 Phase II                 12.65q  NWI  3 
  2 Williams, Monica          93 Track Serious Tr         13.37q  NWI  5 
  3 Coney, Jayisha            93 East End Flyers          13.47q  NWI  3 
  4 Smith, Sydney             93 VB Pathfinders           13.64q  NWI  5 
  5 Todd, Seanda              93 Norfolk Real Dea         13.69q  NWI  1 
  6 Combs, RaShaun            93 Technique Track          13.77q  NWI  2 
  7 Poteat, Mishae            93 Indian River Spe         13.86q  NWI  4 
  8 Harris, Angela            93 Central Vatrack          13.90q  NWI  1 
  9 Sharp, Olivia             93 Central Vatrack          14.05   NWI  3 
  9 Edwards, Raeven           93 Team Flash               14.05   NWI  1 
 11 Hill, Nia                 93 Special Forces,Midd      14.11   NWI  4 
 12 Johnson, Courtney         93 Technique Track          14.14   NWI  2 
 13 Washington, Aleshia       93 Track Serious Tr         14.25   NWI  3 
 14 Moore, Brianna            93 VB Flames                14.43   NWI  1 
 15 Tucker, Lacey             93 Richmond Heat Tr         14.45   NWI  5 
 16 Hopkins, Kristen          93 VB Pathfinders           14.52   NWI  2 
 17 Howard, Dionna            93 Richmond Heat Tr         14.98   NWI  4 
 18 Oliver, Tiffany           93 Richmond Heat Tr         15.06   NWI  4 
 19 Wilson, Charity           93 Lazers Track Clu         15.11   NWI  4 
 20 Wells, Antoinette         93 Team Flash               15.23   NWI  3 
 21 Dobson, Shantel           93 Team Flash               15.32   NWI  2 
 22 Walker, Canada            93 Inside Track             15.48   NWI  2 
 23 Crawford, Haley           93 Richmond Heat Tr         16.34   NWI  5 
 24 Brown, Leah               93 Inside Track             16.47   NWI  5 
 25 Lewis, Angelique          93 Lazers Track Clu         16.79   NWI  5 
 26 Torres, Karin             93 Lazers Track Clu,No      17.63   NWI  4 
 -- Hinton, Jalen             93 Track Serious Tr           DNS   NWI  3 
 -- Stewart, Simone           93 Suffolk Stars              DNS   NWI  1 
 -- Jones, Karen              93 Lazers Track Clu           DNS   NWI  1 
 -- Scoggins, Laeesha         93 Suffolk Stars              DNS   NWI  5 
 -- Cason, Armani             93 Track Serious Tr           DNS   NWI  4 
 -- Walker, Diamond           93 Lazers Track Clu           DNS   NWI  3 
 -- Sartain, Brianne          93 Team Flash                 DNS   NWI  2 
 
Event 12  Boys 100 Meter Dash Sub-Youth
========================================================================
    National: N 11.80  2005        Dequadis Tucker, Decatur, GA                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Chernowsky, Anthony       93 VB Flames                12.08q  NWI  3 
  2 Mitchell, Walter          93 Norfolk Real Dea         12.13q  NWI  2 
  3 Green, Anthony            93 Team Flash               12.61q  NWI  3 
  4 Smith, Damian             93 Norfolk Real Dea         12.71q  NWI  1 
  5 Molloy, Kevin             93 Richmond Lightni         12.97q  NWI  1 
  6 Camphor, Dedric           93 Norfolk Real Dea         13.42q  NWI  1 
  7 Dildy, Edwin              93 Norfolk Real Dea         13.72q  NWI  3 
  8 Chandler, Travis          93 Faith In Action,Vir      13.76q  NWI  2 
  9 Cowell, Kent              93 VB Pathfinders           13.90   NWI  1 
 10 Adams, Tyler              93 Technique Track          13.93   NWI  3 
 11 Rucker, Rueben            93 Richmond Heat Tr         14.12   NWI  1 
 12 Harrison, Kyree           93 Park Place Track         14.14   NWI  3 
 13 Hodge, Roy                93 VB Pathfinders           14.52   NWI  3 
 14 Sharpe, Jilil             93 Flying Angels TC         14.58   NWI  1 
 15 Wilson, Michael           93 Track Serious Tr         15.55   NWI  1 
 16 Gath, Joey                93 Richmond Lightni         17.51   NWI  2 
 -- Sultan, Basil             93 Flying Angels TC,VA        DNS   NWI  3 
 -- Saunders, Kevon           93 VB Pathfinders             DNS   NWI  3 
 -- Melton, Dion              93 Churchland Trail           DNS   NWI  2 
 -- Sterling, Kavonte         93 Inside Track               DNS   NWI  2 
 -- Cuffee, Kwashon           93 VB Flames                  DNS   NWI  2 
 -- Cradle, Deshawn           93 Churchland Trail           DNS   NWI  2 
 -- Moore III, Ralph          93 Norfolk Real Dea           DNS   NWI  2 
 -- Atkins, Chavelle          93 Churchland Trail           DNS   NWI  1 
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Meter Dash Youth
========================================================================
    National: N 11.70  1980        Carla McLaughlin, Durham, NC                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Pannell, Courtni          92 Technique Track          13.00q  NWI  3 
  2 Hailes, Brittany          92 Suffolk Stars            13.11q  NWI  2 
  3 Smithwick, Shanice        92 Track Serious Tr         13.20q  NWI  1 
  4 Jordan, Brishaunda        92 Indian River Spe         13.64q  NWI  4 
  5 Payne-Roebuck, Piarrah    92 Norfolk Real Dea         13.72q  NWI  3 
  6 Johnson, Za'mia           92 Dynamite Johnson         13.76q  NWI  2 
  7 Fleetwood, Robyn          92 Suffolk Stars            14.17q  NWI  1 
  8 Jones, Erica              92 Lazers Track Clu         14.22q  NWI  4 
  9 Addison, Tiana            92 N-Motion TC              14.70   NWI  3 
 10 Williams, Arianna         92 Speed City Charg         14.89   NWI  4 
 11 Perry, Sherita            92 Park Place Track         15.80   NWI  3 
 12 Williams, Ayanna          92 Speed City Charg         15.84   NWI  2 
 13 Lee, Monique              92 Churchland Trail         16.39   NWI  3 
 -- Morris, Ciarra            92 Central Vatrack            DNS   NWI  1 
 -- Tucker, Tiffany           92 Norfolk Real Dea           DNS   NWI  2 
 -- Pacella, Allison          92 Team Flash                 DNS   NWI  3 
 -- Dennis, Breanna           92 Track Serious Tr           DNS   NWI  2 
 -- Daniels, Dionna           92 Central Vatrack            DNS   NWI  4 
 -- Wise, Katharine           92 Central Vatrack            DNS   NWI  1 
 -- Dales, Jasmine            92 Mustang's                  DNS   NWI  4 
 -- Wesh, Diane               92 Phase II                   DNS   NWI  1 
 -- Grant, Dionne             92 Indian River Spe           DNS   NWI  4 
 -- Halloman, Sariah          92 Indian River Spe           DNS   NWI  1 
 -- Stewart, Briannah         92 Faith In Action            DNS   NWI  2 
 -- Moore, Tylor              92 Del-Five Track C           DNS   NWI  3 
 -- Powell, Jowell            92 Suffolk Stars              DNS   NWI  4 
 -- Bivins, Chantel           92 Suffolk Stars              DNS   NWI  2 
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Meter Dash Youth
========================================================================
    National: N 10.81  1995        Jason Hodge, Giddings, TX                   
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Simmons, Dejor            92 VB Flames                11.10q  NWI  4 
  2 Wesh, Darrell             92 Phase II                 11.76q  NWI  1 
  3 Hughes, Travis            92 VB Flames                11.96q  NWI  3 
  3 Forbes, Devin             92 VB Flames                11.96q  NWI  1 
  5 Quinn, Christopher        92 Flying Angels TC         11.99q  NWI  2 
  6 Houston, Trent            92 Speed City Charg         12.10q  NWI  2 
  7 Saunders, Ronald          92 Hampton Blazers          12.14q  NWI  3 
  8 Nichols, Jordan           92 VB Pathfinders           12.26q  NWI  4 
  9 Fentress, Jevone          92 Track Serious Tr         12.30   NWI  4 
 10 Frazier, Marquis          92 Speed City Charg         12.35   NWI  4 
 10 Meredith, Douglas         92 VB Pathfinders           12.35   NWI  1 
 12 Marsh, Damion             92 Speed City Charg         12.40   NWI  1 
 13 Blair, William            92 Freedom Striders         12.44   NWI  2 
 14 Owens, Reginald           92 VB Pathfinders           12.48   NWI  3 
 14 Robinson, Zavier          92 Richmond Heat Tr         12.48   NWI  2 
 16 Matthews, Aaron           92 Technique Track          12.72   NWI  2 
 17 McDowell, Alex            92 Suffolk Stars            12.85   NWI  2 
 18 Gunnerson, David          92 Unattached,Yorktown      12.99   NWI  3 
 19 Ball, Richard             92 Team Flash               13.67   NWI  3 
 20 Stokley, Tevin            92 Suffolk Stars            13.83   NWI  3 
 21 McNeil, Tevin             92 Mustang's                13.94   NWI  2 
 22 Ray, Jordan               92 Flying Angels TC,Fo      13.96   NWI  1 
 23 Parries, Davante          92 Inside Track             13.99   NWI  4 
 -- Knight, Deshawn           92 Park Place Track           DNS   NWI  4 
 -- Heebner, Charlie          92 Team Flash                 DNS   NWI  1 
 -- Sartain, Alec             92 Team Flash                 DNS   NWI  1 
 -- Smith, Bruce              92 Indian River Spe           DNS   NWI  3 
 -- Russell, Brandon          92 Speed City Charg           DNS   NWI  4 
 
Event 15  Girls 100 Meter Dash Intermediate
========================================================================
    National: N 11.50  1981        Michelle Glover, Pennsauken, NJ             
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Chandler, Tanay           91 Norfolk Real Dea         12.76q  NWI  1 
  2 Moore, Denyse             90 Norfolk Real Dea         12.78q  NWI  2 
  3 Hutchins, Olivia          90 Track Serious Tr         12.80q  NWI  2 
  4 Dales, Alexis             90 Mustang's                12.85q  NWI  4 
  5 Hunt, Ruth-Cassandra      91 Technique Track          12.94q  NWI  3 
  6 Chase, Ashley             91 Hampton Blazers          13.25q  NWI  1 
  7 Sumler, Monica            91 Indian River Spe         13.49q  NWI  1 
  8 Geisman, Caitllyn         91 East End Flyers          13.65q  NWI  4 
  9 Myers, Rolanda            90 Indian River Spe         13.75   NWI  3 
 10 Sample, Ravyn             90 Churchland Trail         13.81   NWI  4 
 11 Derricott, Alexia         90 Central Vatrack          13.88   NWI  2 
 12 Williams, Shanay          91 Central Vatrack          13.92   NWI  4 
 13 Phillips, D'Ayrra         90 N-Motion TC              13.95   NWI  1 
 14 Jenkins, Jakeyla          91 Portsmouth Track         14.00   NWI  3 
 15 Johnson, Ashley           91 Suffolk Stars            14.01   NWI  1 
 16 Packer, Catherine         91 Freedom Striders         14.02   NWI  3 
 17 White, Shameka            91 Portsmouth Track         14.03   NWI  1 
 18 Jackson, Ciearra          91 Suffolk Stars            14.25   NWI  1 
 19 Jordan, Tynia             91 Portsmouth Track         14.60   NWI  2 
 20 Davis, Felicia            91 VB Pathfinders           14.63   NWI  3 
 21 Harvey, Ashley            91 Freedom Striders         15.09   NWI  1 
 22 Gholson, Timan            91 Speed City Charg         15.27   NWI  2 
 -- Nesbitt, Breana           91 Track Serious Tr           DNS   NWI  2 
 -- Wesh, Marlena             91 Phase II                   DNS   NWI  2 
 -- Young, Dana               91 Track Serious Tr           DNS   NWI  3 
 -- Shephard, Karimah         91 Indian River Spe           DNS   NWI  4 
 -- Washington, Shevelle      91 Fast & Furious T,Ri        DNS   NWI  4 
 -- Mitchell, Tara            91 Norfolk Real Dea           DNS   NWI  3 
 -- Bethley, Aja              91 Phase II                   DNS   NWI  4 
 
Event 16  Boys 100 Meter Dash Intermediate
========================================================================
    National: N 10.27  1996        Ryan Berard, Houston, TX                    
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Cruz, Lamar               91 Inside Track             11.08q  NWI  6 
  2 Simmons, Antionio         91 VB Flames                11.22q  NWI  2 
  3 Parham, Jamar             90 Central Vatrack          11.33q  NWI  4 
  4 Webb, William             90 Speed City Charg         11.55q  NWI  2 
  5 Askew, Cameron            91 Bay Rivers Track,Yo      11.57q  NWI  1 
  6 Wilkins, Markell          90 Technique Track          11.59q  NWI  5 
  7 Forester, James           91 Norfolk Real Dea         11.63q  NWI  5 
  8 Fenner, Chandler          90 Norfolk Real Dea         11.68q  NWI  6 
  9 Bryant, Travis            91 Phase II                 11.73   NWI  5 
 10 Moss, BJ                  90 Richmond Lightni         11.78   NWI  3 
 11 Poole, Taylor             90 Technique Track          11.80   NWI  3 
 12 House, Earl               91 Technique Track          11.85   NWI  4 
 13 Roberts, QeVaughn         90 Hampton Blazers          11.89   NWI  1 
 14 Dozier, D'Shawn           90 VB Flames                11.93   NWI  3 
 15 Faulkner, Jamel           91 VB Pathfinders           11.95   NWI  4 
 16 Freeze, Julius            91 VB Flames                12.01   NWI  4 
 17 Frierson, Khari           90 VB Pathfinders           12.06   NWI  6 
 18 Laury, Robert             90 Technique Track          12.16   NWI  1 
 19 McCarthy, David           91 Special Forces,Less      12.25   NWI  6 
 20 Robinson, Dashad          90 Suffolk Stars            12.29   NWI  2 
 21 Jordan, Lamar             91 Indian River Spe         12.31   NWI  6 
 22 Greenhow, Stephen         90 Team Flash               12.38   NWI  2 
 23 Boleyjack, Cameron        91 VB Pathfinders           12.45   NWI  6 
 24 McManus, Christopher      91 Fast & Furious T,Ri      12.58   NWI  5 
 25 Franklin, Shazier         90 Field and Flash          12.81   NWI  3 
 26 McGhee, Chris             90 Hampton City Eli         12.87   NWI  2 
 27 Benson, William           90 Flying Angels TC,Fo      13.23   NWI  3 
 28 Powell, Demetrius         91 Inside Track             13.27   NWI  3 
 29 Robertson, Marcus         91 VB Pathfinders           13.37   NWI  4 
 -- Katz, Alexander           91 Richmond Lightni           DNS   NWI  5 
 -- Marrow, Miles             91 Inside Track               DNS   NWI  4 
 -- Howell, Justin            91 Suffolk Stars              DNS   NWI  6 
 -- White, Dominick           91 Track Serious Tr           DNS   NWI  5 
 -- Bates, Bryant             90 Technique Track            DNS   NWI  3 
 -- Desper, Mark              90 Technique Track            DNS   NWI  2 
 -- Davis, Donnell            90 VB Flames                  DNS   NWI  1 
 -- Beale, Rodney             90 Bay Rivers Track,La        DNS   NWI  1 
 -- LaVeist, Joshua           91 Technique Track            DNS   NWI  5 
 -- Cuffee, Marquis           90 VB Flames                  DNS   NWI  1 
 -- Jordan, Tyree             91 Indian River Spe           DNS   NWI  4 
 -- Young, Patrick            90 VB Flames                  DNS   NWI  2 
 
Event 17  Women 100 Meter Dash Young
========================================================================
    National: N 11.30  1984        Carla McLaughlin, Durham, NC                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Claiborne, Shanneka       88 Central Vatrack          12.34q  NWI  2 
  2 Mitchell, Teinesha        89 Track Serious Tr         12.43q  NWI  3 
  3 Kentish, Shamika          88 Track Serious Tr         12.53q  NWI  2 
  4 Forbes, Shakia            89 Norfolk Real Dea         12.66q  NWI  3 
  5 Allen, Kiera              89 Track Serious Tr         13.02q  NWI  1 
  6 Jenerette, Diamond        88 Lazers Track Clu         13.19q  NWI  1 
  7 Brown, Kimberly           88 Central Vatrack          13.35q  NWI  2 
  8 Griffin, Kietta           89 Fast & Furious T,Ri      13.45q  NWI  2 
  9 Moore, Saqueya            88 Central Vatrack,Ric      13.47   NWI  1 
 10 West, Brittany            88 Suffolk Stars            13.53   NWI  1 
 11 Beckles, Angelica         89 VB Pathfinders           14.00   NWI  3 
 12 Bell, La-Drina            89 Churchland Trail         14.35   NWI  2 
 -- Kenner, Nicole            89 Lazers Track Clu,No        DNS   NWI  3 
 -- Smith, Ariel              89 Suffolk Stars              DNS   NWI  1 
 -- Wilson, Courtney          88 Track Serious Tr           DNS   NWI  1 
 -- Williams, Porcha          89 Track Serious Tr           DNS   NWI  2 
 -- Copeland, Sonseehray      89 VB Pathfinders             DNS   NWI  1 
 -- Kenner, Nichole           89 VB Pathfinders             DNS   NWI  3 
 -- Carrington, Courtney      89 Team Durio,Norfolk,        DNS   NWI  3 
 -- Gregory, Arielle          89 Churchland Trail           DNS   NWI  1 
 -- Coles, Kiara              89 Central Vatrack            DNS   NWI  3 
 -- McDowell, Janelle         89 Lazers Track Clu           DNS   NWI  2 
 
Event 18  Men 100 Meter Dash Young
========================================================================
    National: N 10.11  1996        Xavier Alson, Houston, TX                   
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Gyasi, Isiah              89 Norfolk Real Dea         10.71q  NWI  2 
  2 Faulkner, Troy            89 VB Pathfinders           10.83q  NWI  2 
  3 Barnes, Donte             88 Track Serious Tr         10.94q  NWI  1 
  4 Moody, Toriano            88 Indian River Spe         11.00q  NWI  3 
  5 Clark, Charles            87 Track Serious Tr         11.02q  NWI  5 
  6 Terry, Bryant             87 Central Vatrack,Ric      11.15q  NWI  5 
  7 Mike, Quinton             89 Indian River Spe         11.19q  NWI  2 
  8 White, Jamaal             87 Track Serious Tr         11.30q  NWI  2 
  9 Beale, Nick               89 Bay Rivers Track,La      11.35   NWI  5 
 10 Fitzgerald, Konrad        87 Track Serious Tr         11.42   NWI  1 
 11 Reeder, Manuel            89 Speed City Charg         11.43   NWI  3 
 12 Eugene, Patrick           88 Central Vatrack          11.52   NWI  3 
 13 Parham, Kenneth           88 Unattached,Waverly,      11.54   NWI  1 
 14 Diggs, Travis             88 Churchland Trail         11.60   NWI  4 
 15 Evans, Billy              89 East End Flyers          11.70   NWI  4 
 16 Grey, Terry               89 Technique Track          11.75   NWI  4 
 16 Griffin, Powanzieo        89 Track Serious Tr         11.75   NWI  2 
 18 Valentine, Terrill        88 Technique Track          11.82   NWI  4 
 19 Silverlock, Carl          89 Special Forces,Sout      11.83   NWI  4 
 20 Norwood, Julian           88 Mustang's                11.84   NWI  3 
 21 Anthony, Benjamin         89 Fast & Furious T,Ri      11.87   NWI  2 
 22 Maldonado, Andre          89 Technique Track          11.92   NWI  1 
 23 McNeil, Sirvonte          88 Track Serious Tr         11.97   NWI  4 
 24 Holmes, Joseph            87 Churchland Trail         12.12   NWI  5 
 25 Trimble, Jeffrey          88 Mustang's                12.45   NWI  3 
 26 Thomas, Davon             88 Mustang's                12.91   NWI  1 
 -- Pittman, Kevin            87 Suffolk Stars              DNS   NWI  5 
 -- Alexander, James          89 Suffolk Stars              DNS   NWI  2 
 -- Gyasi, Isaiah             89 Portsmouth Track           DNS   NWI  4 
 -- Huntley, Dimitrius        89 Suffolk Stars              DNS   NWI  1 
 -- Worthington, Ramone       89 Suffolk Stars              DNS   NWI  5 
 -- Bell, Lester              89 Track Serious Tr           DNS   NWI  3 
 -- Brown, Larry              89 Bay Rivers Track,La        DNS   NWI  1 
 -- Jackson, Dawan            88 Central Vatrack,Ric        DNS   NWI  5 
 -- Vinston, Corey            87 Technique Track,Ham        DNS   NWI  3 
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash Primary
========================================================================
    National: N 29.05  2001        Shaquita Johnson, Ft. Pierce, FL            
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Payne-Robinson, Nyckya    98 Speed City Charg         34.51q  NWI  7 
  2 Leonard, Jaelan           98 Norfolk Real Dea         34.66q  NWI  8 
  3 Coles, Trezure            98 Hampton Blazers          34.70q  NWI  3 
  4 Williams, Victoria        99 Track Serious Tr         34.75q  NWI  3 
  5 Banks, Aleya              98 Churchland Trail         35.03q  NWI  8 
  6 Brockington, Aysha        98 Technique Track          35.06q  NWI  6 
  7 Haynesworth, Leila        98 Richmond Heat Tr         35.70q  NWI  5 
  8 Edwards, Nia              98 Technique Track          36.20q  NWI  4 
  9 Hinton, Zykeara           98 Churchland Trail         36.91   NWI  4 
 10 Johnson, Ashley           98 Technique Track          36.98   NWI  6 
 11 Holiday, Kenya            98 Freedom Striders         37.18   NWI  1 
 12 Knight, Vierra            98 Suffolk Stars            38.10   NWI  3 
 13 Cobbin, Tatyana           99 Norfolk Real Dea         38.21   NWI  5 
 14 Johnson, Za'nasia         99 Dynamite Johnson         38.47   NWI  1 
 15 Andrews, Maya             98 Indian River Spe         38.53   NWI  2 
 16 Rountree, Kiera           98 Suffolk Stars            38.79   NWI  7 
 17 Hinton, Joyner            98 Track Serious Tr         39.65   NWI  4 
 18 McGill, Jayla             99 East End Flyers          39.88   NWI  8 
 19 Bell, Chelsie             99 Technique Track          39.90   NWI  8 
 20 Parks, Skylar             00 East End Flyers          40.18   NWI  5 
 21 Alexander, Cydney         98 VB Flames                40.33   NWI  7 
 22 Adams, Naiya              98 Freedom Striders         40.37   NWI  5 
 23 Council, Jacquazja        98 Suffolk Stars            40.48   NWI  1 
 24 Harrison, Danaria         98 Freedom Striders         40.95   NWI  2 
 25 Cassine, Karen            98 Special Forces,Lees      41.41   NWI  6 
 26 Marshall, Cameron         99 Churchland Trail         41.45   NWI  7 
 27 Boyd, Kenya               98 Track Serious Tr         41.54   NWI  4 
 28 Riddick, Deja             99 VB Flames                41.74   NWI  6 
 29 Aduma, Amira              99 Hampton City Eli         41.83   NWI  4 
 30 Hannon, Amil              98 Richmond Lightni         41.90   NWI  6 
 31 Smith, Shanyn             98 Churchland Trail         42.16   NWI  6 
 32 Brockington, D'Asia       98 Technique Track          42.61   NWI  1 
 33 Webb, Yanei               98 Unattached               42.82   NWI  7 
 34 Carter, Koriana           00 Boys & Girls Clu         42.90   NWI  8 
 35 Andrews, Tayah            98 Portsmouth Track         43.71   NWI  5 
 36 McNeal, Lauryn            99 Portsmouth Track         43.90   NWI  5 
 37 Cooke, Kayla              98 Team Flash               43.95   NWI  3 
 38 Summerville, Jourdan      98 Churchland Trail         44.05   NWI  3 
 39 Goodman, Raven            00 Suffolk Stars            44.57   NWI  1 
 40 Johnson, Mikhail          98 Team Flash               44.64   NWI  2 
 41 Hess, Katie               99 Richmond Lightni         44.96   NWI  2 
 42 Roane, Kiara              99 Del-Five Track C         45.03   NWI  3 
 42 Cooke, Jessica            98 Team Flash               45.03   NWI  5 
 44 Phifer, Alexia            00 Speed City Charg         46.90   NWI  8 
 45 Bruton, Mackaulyn         98 Flying Angels TC         47.00   NWI  1 
 46 McGee, Essence            00 East End Flyers          47.30   NWI  1 
 47 Akinkoye, Ayanna          99 Norfolk Real Dea         48.31   NWI  2 
 48 Butler, Hannah            00 Track Serious Tr         48.57   NWI  7 
 49 Scott, Cameron            99 Track Serious Tr         49.67   NWI  1 
 50 Hinton, Jade              00 Track Serious Tr         50.13   NWI  6 
 51 Andrews, Tristan          00 Portsmouth Track         52.59   NWI  2 
 52 Rome, Jordan              00 Norfolk Real Dea       1:11.20   NWI  4 
 -- Sterling, Jazzmine        00 Inside Track               DNS   NWI  4 
 -- Purham, Naria             01 Technique Track            DNS   NWI  8 
 -- Brown, Neecole            01 Suffolk Stars              DNS   NWI  2 
 -- Mudd, Catherine           99 Team Flash                 DNS   NWI  3 
 -- Pope, Tamaya              00 Technique Track            DNS   NWI  7 
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash Primary
========================================================================
    National: N 28.43  2005        Steffin McCarter, Copperas Cove, TX         
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Faulk, Shaun              98 Lazers Track Clu         31.48q  NWI  6 
  2 Hines, Ira                98 Technique Track          31.91q  NWI  5 
  3 Smith, Tyain              98 Indian River Spe         32.49q  NWI  7 
  4 Wiliams, Anthony          98 Track Serious Tr         32.76q  NWI  4 
  5 Jackson, Andre            98 Inside Track             32.79q  NWI  6 
  6 Pendleton, Tony           98 Boys & Girls Clu         32.91q  NWI  9 
  7 Stills, Joshua            98 Lazers Track Clu         33.34q  NWI  1 
  8 Pulley, Burnell           99 Inside Track             33.54q  NWI  5 
  9 Abdus-Salaam, Zafir       98 Churchland Trail         33.67   NWI  5 
 10 Rucker, Jabari            99 Richmond Heat Tr         34.24   NWI  9 
 11 Boyd, Gabries             98 Boys & Girls Clu         34.45   NWI  4 
 12 Trotman, Jermaine         98 VB Flames                34.74   NWI  4 
 13 Jenkins, Everrett         98 Indian River Spe         35.08   NWI  6 
 14 Freeze, Julian            98 VB Flames                35.19   NWI  8 
 15 Currie, Isaiah            98 VB Flames                35.25   NWI  2 
 16 Gillis, Deandre           98 Inside Track             35.61   NWI  2 
 17 Mitchell, Brandon         98 Norfolk Real Dea         35.93   NWI  2 
 18 Gibson, Karl              98 Norfolk Real Dea         36.08   NWI  6 
 19 Thornton, Jalen           98 VB Flames                36.30   NWI  7 
 20 Carter III, Jasper        00 Norfolk Real Dea,Bu      36.69   NWI  6 
 21 Edwards, Cameron          98 Team Flash               36.93   NWI  9 
 22 Bailey, Coby              99 Indian River Spe         37.05   NWI  1 
 23 Mann, Chase               98 Inside Track             37.14   NWI  4 
 24 Harris, Micaiah           98 Norfolk Real Dea         37.42   NWI  7 
 25 Boyd, A'Lon               99 Boys & Girls Clu         37.72   NWI  1 
 26 McGee, Mario              99 East End Flyers          37.80   NWI  3 
 27 Johnson, Trejan           98 Flying Angels TC         37.85   NWI  8 
 28 Wiggins, Lonnell          98 Churchland Trail         37.88   NWI  1 
 29 Newberry, Matthew         98 Special Forces,Haym      37.90   NWI  8 
 30 Baker, David              99 Richmond Lightni         38.91   NWI  8 
 31 Williams, Kyle            99 Unattached,Norfolk,      38.94   NWI  1 
 32 Lyles, Christopher        98 Lazers Track Clu         39.20   NWI  4 
 33 Addison, Brenton          99 Churchland Trail         39.47   NWI  4 
 34 Ocasio, Nevalle           98 East End Flyers          39.54   NWI  5 
 35 Forde, Paris              99 East End Flyers          39.86   NWI  2 
 36 Moore, Isaiah             98 Norfolk Real Dea         40.31   NWI  7 
 37 Jelks, Ma'lon             98 Inside Track             40.33   NWI  5 
 38 Moser, Jordan             98 Churchland Trail         40.60   NWI  4 
 39 Cooke, Jordan             98 Freedom Striders         40.71   NWI  3 
 40 Long, Deandre             98 Churchland Trail         40.86   NWI  8 
 41 Cromwell-Owens, Dylis     99 East End Flyers          40.91   NWI  7 
 42 Drummond, Keon            99 East End Flyers          41.66   NWI  2 
 43 Northover, Karim          99 Ribbon Breakers          42.20   NWI  5 
 44 Brown, Barry              00 Faith In Action,Vir      42.34   NWI  9 
 45 Walker, Joseph            00 Churchland Trail         42.37   NWI  8 
 46 Redd, Justin              99 Inside Track             43.54   NWI  9 
 47 Lindsey, Joshua           98 Track Serious Tr         43.61   NWI  3 
 48 Williams, Casey           99 Team Flash               46.56   NWI  1 
 49 Pinson, Matthew           99 Unattached,Richmond      47.04   NWI  9 
 50 Lawton, Matthew           00 Faith In Action,Che      48.15   NWI  6 
 51 Williams, Brandon         00 East End Flyers          49.14   NWI  1 
 52 Marshall, Cullen          98 Churchland Trail         49.53   NWI  2 
 53 Smith, Anthony            00 Faith In Action,Vir      50.66   NWI  3 
 54 Collazo, Troy             99 Track Serious Tr         52.50   NWI  3 
 55 Rome, Khalil              98 Norfolk Real Dea       1:04.96   NWI  3 
 56 Watkins, Kelly            98 Inside Track           1:05.32   NWI  7 
 -- Cason, Zuri               98 Track Serious Tr           DNS   NWI  3 
 -- Johnson, Darius           98 Track Serious Tr           DNS   NWI  8 
 -- Osborne, Unique           00 East End Flyers            DNS   NWI  2 
 -- Joyner, KeShawn           00 Faith In Action,Vir        DNS   NWI  5 
 -- Osborne, Divine           98 East End Flyers            DNS   NWI  6 
 -- Bost, Jaylon              98 VB Flames                  DNS   NWI  3 
 -- Trice, Evan               98 Team Trice                 DNS   NWI  9 
 -- Ramsawh, Josiah           98 Churchland Trail           DNS   NWI  4 
 -- Harris, Michael           99 Team Flash                 DNS   NWI  2 
 -- McAuliffe, Christian      99 East End Flyers            DNS   NWI  1 
 -- Williams, Torrence        98 Churchland Trail           DNS   NWI  7 
 
Event 21  Girls 200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
========================================================================
    National: N 27.98  2005        Aleia Hobbs, Avondale, LA                   
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Coleman, Sydney           97 Norfolk Real Dea         32.77q  NWI  2 
  2 Greenlee, Ashley          97 Hampton Blazers          32.91q  NWI  1 
  3 Bunch, Ashaila            97 East End Flyers          34.36q  NWI  4 
  4 Brown, Ianna              97 Track Serious Tr         34.73q  NWI  3 
  5 King, Nikko               97 Hampton Blazers          34.91q  NWI  3 
  6 Mallory, Tayla            97 Suffolk Stars            35.42q  NWI  2 
  7 Honore', Danyelle         97 Norfolk Real Dea         35.94q  NWI  2 
  8 Livingston, Marika        97 VB Flames                36.25q  NWI  4 
  9 Robertson, CaMille        97 Richmond Lightni         36.50   NWI  1 
 10 Mattocks, Khiya           97 Suffolk Stars            37.33   NWI  3 
 11 Fields, Shalaya           97 Special Forces,Ashb      37.37   NWI  2 
 12 Ahmad, Jewel              97 VB Flames                37.92   NWI  4 
 13 Davis, Sydney             97 Norfolk Real Dea         38.01   NWI  1 
 14 Skinner, Shay             97 Indian River Spe         38.17   NWI  4 
 15 Spells, Destine           97 Inside Track             38.24   NWI  1 
 16 Bobbs, Makayla            97 Flying Angels TC         38.78   NWI  3 
 17 Rountree, Tori            97 Suffolk Stars            39.68   NWI  4 
 18 Ameer, Faith              97 Lazers Track Clu         39.91   NWI  2 
 19 Olds, Jamillah            97 Track Serious Tr         40.41   NWI  3 
 20 Brown, Kayla              97 Track Serious Tr         40.43   NWI  4 
 21 Griffin, Katelyn          97 Track Serious Tr         40.93   NWI  2 
 22 Thompson, Kyana           97 Inside Track             41.12   NWI  1 
 23 Griffith, Ashley          97 Track Serious Tr         41.72   NWI  1 
 24 Todd, Ashley              97 Lazers Track Clu         41.92   NWI  4 
 25 Heyward, Jada             97 Boys & Girls Clu         43.94   NWI  2 
 26 Rodriguez, Christine      97 Flying Angels TC         45.51   NWI  1 
 -- Haskins, Alexis           97 Portsmouth Track           DNS   NWI  1 
 -- Gerald, Janelle           97 VB Flames                  DNS   NWI  3 
 
Event 22  Boys 200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
========================================================================
    National: N 27.52  2005        Deron Thompson, Wichita, KS                 
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Coleman, Dante            97 Richmond Lightni         29.94q  NWI  2 
  2 Grahm, Charles            97 Inside Track             29.99q  NWI  4 
  3 James, Kasaun             97 Faith In Action          30.15q  NWI  2 
  4 Holloway, Grant           97 Indian River Spe         30.64q  NWI  3 
  5 Pressley, Tyese           97 Lazers Track Clu         30.87q  NWI  4 
  6 Jennings, Gary            97 Richmond Lightni         30.95q  NWI  1 
  7 Walker, Dominique         97 Churchland Trail         31.15q  NWI  4 
  8 Carter, Devante'          97 Boys & Girls Clu         32.28q  NWI  2 
  9 Dixon, Montel             97 East End Flyers          32.38   NWI  4 
 10 Logan, Kyle               97 Inside Track             32.54   NWI  2 
 11 Sudderth, Frank           97 Flying Angels TC         32.86   NWI  4 
 12 Poe, Jiadarius            97 VB Flames                34.29   NWI  3 
 13 Stokes, Jalen             97 East End Flyers          34.56   NWI  1 
 14 Hunter, Tyler             97 VB Flames                34.64   NWI  1 
 15 Edwards, Aaron            97 Inside Track             35.01   NWI  3 
 16 Lindsey, David            97 Indian River Spe         35.13   NWI  3 
 17 Gray, Donovan             97 Churchland Trail         35.73   NWI  2 
 18 Bailey, Courtney          97 Indian River Spe         36.01   NWI  2 
 18 Riddick, Jaylan           97 VB Flames                36.01   NWI  3 
 20 Jones, D'Andre            97 Suffolk Stars            36.11   NWI  3 
 21 Graves, Jontae            97 Freedom Striders         36.19   NWI  1 
 22 Lam, Justin               97 Track Serious Tr         36.51   NWI  4 
 23 Bobbio, Dominic           97 Flying Angels TC,Fo      46.14   NWI  1 
 -- Trice, Maxwell            97 Team Trice                 DNS   NWI  2 
 -- Miller, Zakee             97 VB Flames                  DNS   NWI  4 
 -- Rutter, Ricky             97 Bay Rivers Track,Ma        DNS   NWI  3 
 -- Bryant, Davarius          97 Suffolk Stars              DNS   NWI  1 
 
Event 23  Girls 200 Meter Dash Bantam
========================================================================
    National: N 26.36  2001        Bijon Robinson, N. Hollywood, CA            
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Wesson, Talia             96 East End Flyers          30.55q  NWI  1 
  2 Ray, Chantel              96 Inside Track             30.81q  NWI  4 
  3 Arrington, Tearra         96 East End Flyers          31.09q  NWI  2 
  4 Wedlock, Penchell         96 Norfolk Real Dea         31.21q  NWI  4 
  4 Snipes, Gabrielle         96 Lazers Track Clu         31.21q  NWI  2 
  6 Parks, Milan              96 East End Flyers          31.24q  NWI  3 
  7 Wilson, Cameron           96 Lazers Track Clu         31.43q  NWI  3 
  8 Innis, Enaesha            96 Inside Track             31.52q  NWI  1 
  9 Lyles, Kara               96 Lazers Track Clu         31.95   NWI  5 
 10 Crew, Inndia              96 Team Flash               32.52   NWI  4 
 11 Sanford, Leah             96 VB Flames                32.56   NWI  5 
 12 White, Jahniece           96 Boys & Girls Clu         32.61   NWI  1 
 13 Weaver, Taylor            96 Indian River Spe         32.92   NWI  3 
 14 Johnson, Nichele          96 East End Flyers          33.02   NWI  5 
 15 Jones, Aleisha            96 Indian River Spe         33.27   NWI  5 
 16 Coker, Temea              96 Richmond Heat Tr         33.30   NWI  1 
 17 Hanks, Micah              96 Freedom Striders         33.75   NWI  4 
 18 Torain, Maya              96 Phase II                 33.87   NWI  5 
 19 Dixon, Maylonie           96 VB Pathfinders           33.88   NWI  1 
 20 Marsh, Shanyia            96 Speed City Charg         34.10   NWI  1 
 21 Jackson, Tia              96 Richmond Lightni         34.22   NWI  2 
 22 Harris, Aja               96 VB Flames                34.83   NWI  2 
 23 Mansion, Mia              96 East End Flyers          35.41   NWI  4 
 24 Johnson, Kiara            96 Lazers Track Clu         35.81   NWI  5 
 25 Jones, Pache'             96 Flying Angels TC         36.77   NWI  3 
 26 Bruton, Joyneca           96 Flying Angels TC         36.80   NWI  1 
 27 Ferebee, Drew             96 Lazers Track Clu         37.41   NWI  2 
 28 Kuhfahl, Gabrielle        96 Richmond Lightni         37.48   NWI  3 
 29 Scott, Khala              96 Track Serious Tr         37.99   NWI  2 
 30 Pere, Heather             96 Bay Rivers Track,Gl      39.50   NWI  2 
 31 Jackson, Tatiyana         96 Special Forces,Ashb      40.11   NWI  3 
 32 Long, Kiera               96 Churchland Trail         42.06   NWI  4 
 -- Moriarty, Kathleen        96 Richmond Lightni           DNS   NWI  5 
 -- Pitts, Khaila             96 Indian River Spe           DNS   NWI  4 
 -- Mangruim, Raquel          96 Track Serious Tr           DNS   NWI  3 
 -- Cason, Asia               96 Track Serious Tr           DNS   NWI  1 
 
Event 24  Boys 200 Meter Dash Bantam
========================================================================
    National: N 25.97  2003        Walter Williams, Detroit, MI                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Ellis, Abdul              96 Inside Track             28.59q  NWI  2 
  2 Giles, Kenneth            96 Lazers Track Clu         30.47q  NWI  1 
  3 Watts, Quincy             96 Lazers Track Clu         30.59q  NWI  2 
  4 Brown, Kai                96 Unattached,Williams      30.69q  NWI  5 
  5 Toomer, Roy               96 VB Flames                30.82q  NWI  1 
  6 Rountree, Gregory         96 Suffolk Stars            31.16q  NWI  3 
  7 Rogers, Wendell           96 VB Flames                31.32q  NWI  5 
  8 Blissett, Corbyn          96 Indian River Spe         31.53q  NWI  3 
  9 Brown, Benjamin           96 Richmond Heat Tr         31.57   NWI  5 
 10 Puckett, Connor           96 Richmond Lightni         31.68   NWI  5 
 11 DeBerry, Ricky            96 Richmond Lightni         31.94   NWI  1 
 12 Hendrieth, Frederick      96 VB Flames                32.12   NWI  4 
 13 Ellis, Ashton             96 East End Flyers          32.18   NWI  1 
 14 Butler, Quinton           96 Track Serious Tr         32.26   NWI  4 
 15 McCoy, Charles            96 Richmond Lightni         32.68   NWI  3 
 16 McCall, J'Son             96 East End Flyers          32.72   NWI  3 
 17 Hopkins, Collin           96 VB Pathfinders           33.19   NWI  3 
 18 Payne, Dominic            96 Norfolk Real Dea,Bu      33.24   NWI  1 
 19 Freeman, Lewis            96 Inside Track             33.26   NWI  2 
 20 Pennyfeather, Isaiah      96 Technique Track          33.34   NWI  3 
 21 Fox, Gordon               96 Freedom Striders         33.37   NWI  4 
 22 Lawton, Myles             96 Faith In Action,Che      34.09   NWI  2 
 23 Gilmore, Ty'rell          96 VB Flames                34.20   NWI  4 
 24 Joseph, Andrew            96 Richmond Lightni         34.21   NWI  4 
 25 Allen, Samuel             96 Richmond Lightni         36.20   NWI  2 
 26 Davis, Parker             96 Richmond Heat Tr         36.92   NWI  1 
 27 Jackson, Revon            96 Inside Track             37.25   NWI  3 
 28 Wood, Matthew             96 Richmond Lightni         42.54   NWI  5 
 -- Nealy-Williams, Walter    96 Churchland Trail           DNS   NWI  2 
 -- Pinson, Daniel            96 Unattached,Richmond        DNS   NWI  4 
 -- Artis, Matt               96 Technique Track            DNS   NWI  4 
 -- Gumbs, Malachi            96 Inside Track               DNS   NWI  5 
 -- Mudd, Richard             96 Team Flash                 DNS   NWI  5 
 
Event 25  Girls 200 Meter Dash Sub-Midget
========================================================================
    National: N 25.70  2005        Robin Reynolds, Miami, FL                   
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Blackwell, Cayla          95 Boys & Girls Clu         28.68q  NWI  2 
  2 Washington, Aliyah        95 Hampton Blazers          30.37q  NWI  3 
  3 Jones, Chalrise           95 Del-Five Track C         30.44q  NWI  4 
  4 Hamilton, Sharnae'        95 Speed City Charg         30.86q  NWI  4 
  5 Thomas, Jayme             95 Hampton Blazers          30.87q  NWI  1 
  6 Cutlip, Berkley           95 Richmond Lightni         31.14q  NWI  2 
  7 Russell, Shamara          95 Hampton Blazers          31.17q  NWI  4 
  8 Owens, Tanazia            95 Unattached,Hampton,      31.42q  NWI  1 
  9 Marrow, Kimberly          95 Inside Track             31.81   NWI  1 
 10 McNair, Taylor            95 Del-Five Track C         31.87   NWI  3 
 11 Allmond, Kenequa          95 Boys & Girls Clu         32.47   NWI  4 
 12 Clark, Diamond            95 VB Flames                32.53   NWI  2 
 13 Hunt, Crystal             95 Hampton City Eli         32.64   NWI  3 
 14 Brown, D'Nae              95 Speed City Charg         33.29   NWI  2 
 15 Riddick, Asia             95 VB Flames                33.93   NWI  3 
 16 Bryant, Twanja            95 Track Serious Tr         34.28   NWI  2 
 17 Renfrow, Meghan           95 Team Flash               34.77   NWI  1 
 18 Butler, Tania             95 Track Serious Tr         34.88   NWI  2 
 19 Moore, Endia              95 Norfolk Real Dea         34.92   NWI  1 
 20 Jones, Mashea             95 Churchland Trail         35.91   NWI  4 
 21 Coyazo, Esther            95 Flying Angels TC         37.19   NWI  3 
 22 Whitted, Alexis           95 Flying Angels TC         37.43   NWI  4 
 23 Parries, Nakari           95 Inside Track             38.31   NWI  3 
 24 Bridgeforth, Kirsten      95 Team Flash               39.20   NWI  3 
 25 Quintana, Tiana           95 Park Place Track         40.09   NWI  2 
 26 McManus, Ciera            95 Richmond Heat Tr         42.32   NWI  4 
 -- Barrett, Kyiesha          95 Suffolk Stars              DNS   NWI  1 
 -- Salter, Katie             95 Richmond Lightni           DNS   NWI  1 
 
Event 26  Boys 200 Meter Dash Sub-Midget
========================================================================
    National: N 25.05  2001        Christopher Rainey, St Louis, MO            
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Smith, Jacorey            95 Churchland Trail         28.26q  NWI  2 
  2 Saunders, Khari           95 Faith In Action          28.71q  NWI  3 
  3 Flemings, Derrian         95 Technique Track          28.76q  NWI  4 
  4 Holloway, Jr., Michael    95 Churchland Trail         28.98q  NWI  3 
  5 Burns, Damond             95 VB Flames                29.31q  NWI  1 
  6 Wilder, Kenneth           95 Lazers Track Clu         29.58q  NWI  2 
  7 Arneaud, Trevor           95 Technique Track          29.71q  NWI  4 
  8 Stokes, Treyvon           95 East End Flyers          29.84q  NWI  1 
  9 Satisfield, Jamaal        95 Technique Track          29.94   NWI  3 
 10 Speller, Trevon           95 VB Pathfinders           30.32   NWI  4 
 11 Guerrier, Javon           95 Richmond Lightni         30.40   NWI  4 
 12 Leggett, Chet             95 Technique Track          30.42   NWI  2 
 13 Altson, Skiie             95 Richmond Lightni         30.63   NWI  2 
 14 Johnson, Za-meir          95 Dynamite Johnson         31.00   NWI  4 
 15 Cooper, Trent             95 Flying Angels TC         31.17   NWI  4 
 16 Russell, Ryan             95 Lazers Track Clu         31.23   NWI  4 
 17 Smith, Willie             95 Indian River Spe         31.56   NWI  1 
 18 Stubbs, Lamont            95 Richmond Heat Tr         31.62   NWI  1 
 19 Simmons, Elijah           95 Churchland Trail         31.69   NWI  3 
 20 Brown, Raashad            95 Track Serious Tr         31.87   NWI  1 
 21 Addison, Brandon          95 Churchland Trail         32.25   NWI  2 
 22 Harris, Timothy           95 Richmond Heat Tr         32.66   NWI  2 
 23 Guerrier, Davon           95 Richmond Lightni         32.78   NWI  3 
 24 Trotter, Jalon            95 Churchland Trail         33.41   NWI  1 
 25 Early, Nicolas            95 VB Flames                33.92   NWI  3 
 26 Harrison, Darrian         95 Freedom Striders         35.80   NWI  2 
 27 Mallory, Timothy          95 Suffolk Stars            39.71   NWI  1 
 28 Pere, Robbie              95 Bay Rivers Track,Gl      42.11   NWI  3 
 -- Hart, Justin              95 Richmond Lightni           DNS   NWI  2 
 -- Cofield, Jamon            95 Special Forces,Chan        DNS   NWI  1 
 -- Livingston, Niko          95 VB Flames                  DNS   NWI  3 
 
Event 27  Girls 200 Meter Dash Midget
========================================================================
    National: N 25.26  1996        Alisha Williams, Dallas, TX                 
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Ellick, Tiffany           94 Norfolk Real Dea         27.56q  NWI  3 
  2 Cuffee, Anise             94 Technique Track          28.40q  NWI  1 
  3 Ford, Stephany            94 Flying Angels TC         29.21q  NWI  3 
  4 Daniels, Brehanna         94 Track Serious Tr         29.23q  NWI  4 
  5 Muhammed, Maria           94 Richmond Heat Tr         29.36q  NWI  4 
  6 Boddie, Vamonie           94 Inside Track             29.59q  NWI  1 
  7 Murray, Imani             94 Quiet Storm Elit,St      29.70q  NWI  3 
  8 Thompson, Di'Yea          94 Del-Five Track C         29.78q  NWI  2 
  9 Savage, Britt             94 Special Forces           30.67   NWI  4 
 10 Patterson, Mikelle        94 Suffolk Stars            30.85   NWI  1 
 11 Bivins, Kiana             94 Boys & Girls Clu         31.00   NWI  3 
 12 Salter, Savannah          94 Richmond Lightni         31.37   NWI  1 
 13 Williams, Brianna         94 East End Flyers          31.78   NWI  4 
 14 Bowers, Bria              94 Suffolk Stars            31.88   NWI  2 
 15 Burney, Kimani            94 Freedom Striders         32.69   NWI  3 
 16 Davis, Rashuan            94 Technique Track          32.88   NWI  2 
 17 Jones, T'Nai              94 East End Flyers          33.18   NWI  2 
 18 Graham, Tamira            94 Indian River Spe         33.85   NWI  4 
 19 Beamon, Sarah             94 Richmond Lightni         34.62   NWI  1 
 20 Bland, Alexis             94 Inside Track             34.68   NWI  4 
 21 Roberts, Chantel          94 Suffolk Stars            36.42   NWI  2 
 22 Brown, Kenyita            94 Flying Angels TC         36.55   NWI  3 
 -- Williams, De'Janay        94 Del-Five Track C           DNS   NWI  2 
 -- Sharp, Olicia             94 Central Vatrack            DNS   NWI  4 
 -- Wooten, Queen             94 Hampton Blazers            DNS   NWI  3 
 -- Nixon, Shanita            94 VB Pathfinders             DNS   NWI  1 
 
Event 28  Boys 200 Meter Dash Midget
========================================================================
    National: N 23.96  1989        Jason Johnson, Shreveport, LA               
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Chandler, Nathan          94 Track Serious Tr         27.35q  NWI  2 
  2 Foster, Antonio           94 Norfolk Real Dea         27.53q  NWI  2 
  3 Keith, AJ                 94 Richmond Lightni         28.05q  NWI  4 
  4 Cheseman, Kebari          94 Inside Track             28.18q  NWI  4 
  5 Shufford, Tevon           94 Technique Track          28.43q  NWI  1 
  6 Peters, Andrew            94 Norfolk Real Dea,Ri      28.54q  NWI  4 
  7 McBride, Dominique        94 Inside Track             28.87q  NWI  1 
  8 Daniels, Brehon           94 Track Serious Tr         28.93q  NWI  2 
  9 Soloman, Thomas           94 Hampton Blazers          29.30   NWI  3 
 10 Cassine, Anthony          94 Special Forces,Lees      29.44   NWI  2 
 11 Haynesworth, Donte'       94 Richmond Heat Tr         29.66   NWI  1 
 12 Bullard, Korey            94 Faith In Action,Vir      29.88   NWI  1 
 13 Wintjen, Kyle             94 East End Flyers          30.22   NWI  3 
 13 Jackson, Anthony          94 Special Forces,Ashb      30.22   NWI  3 
 15 Winston, Rashad           94 Churchland Trail         30.68   NWI  2 
 16 Wilson, Antoine           94 Norfolk Real Dea         30.70   NWI  3 
 17 Jones, Franklin           94 Lazers Track Clu         30.80   NWI  1 
 18 Bobbs, Maceo              94 Flying Angels TC         31.36   NWI  1 
 19 Ray, Justin               94 Flying Angels TC,Fo      31.75   NWI  1 
 20 Taylor, Darian            94 VB Flames                31.99   NWI  2 
 20 Addison, Christopher      94 N-Motion TC              31.99   NWI  4 
 22 Jelks`, Monchaz           94 Inside Track             33.13   NWI  3 
 23 Chapman, John             94 Boys & Girls Clu         33.75   NWI  4 
 24 Ray, Jared                94 Flying Angels TC,Fo      34.76   NWI  3 
 25 Johnson, William          94 Lazers Track Clu         35.28   NWI  4 
 26 Seal, Austin              94 Team Flash               41.21   NWI  3 
 -- Harris, Russell           94 Richmond Lightni           DNS   NWI  4 
 -- Gibbs, Davon              94 Central Vatrack            DNS   NWI  2 
 
Event 29  Girls 200 Meter Dash Sub-Youth
========================================================================
    National: N 24.89  2005        Kamaria Brown, Baton Rouge, LA              
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 McCants, Brittney         93 Phase II                 26.21q  NWI  4 
  2 Williams, Monica          93 Track Serious Tr         26.74q  NWI  2 
  3 Saunders, Sha' Keela      93 Track Serious Tr         27.13q  NWI  3 
  4 Ewing, Jessica            93 Track Serious Tr         27.24q  NWI  1 
  5 Poteat, Mishae            93 Indian River Spe         27.29q  NWI  1 
  6 Todd, Seanda              93 Norfolk Real Dea         27.47q  NWI  5 
  7 Coney, Jayisha            93 East End Flyers          27.63q  NWI  4 
  8 Harris, Angela            93 Central Vatrack          27.79q  NWI  2 
  9 Moore, Brianna            93 VB Flames                27.92   NWI  3 
 10 Smith, Sydney             93 VB Pathfinders           28.05   NWI  4 
 11 Edwards, Raeven           93 Team Flash               28.50   NWI  3 
 12 Tucker, Lacey             93 Richmond Heat Tr         28.64   NWI  4 
 13 Harrington, Brittney      93 VB Pathfinders           28.67   NWI  4 
 14 Sharp, Olivia             93 Central Vatrack          28.88   NWI  5 
 15 Johnson, Courtney         93 Technique Track          28.89   NWI  3 
 16 Staten-Ferrell, Danielle  93 East End Flyers          29.17   NWI  2 
 17 Howard, Dionna            93 Richmond Heat Tr         29.20   NWI  2 
 18 Wyche, DeBresha           93 Central Vatrack          29.31   NWI  1 
 19 Corinaldi, Kadija         93 VB Pathfinders           29.83   NWI  3 
 20 Hopkins, Kristen          93 VB Pathfinders           29.86   NWI  5 
 21 Washington, Aleshia       93 Track Serious Tr         30.01   NWI  1 
 22 Sallins, Rodneshia        93 Suffolk Stars            30.51   NWI  1 
 23 Oliver, Tiffany           93 Richmond Heat Tr         30.74   NWI  1 
 24 Smith, Lucrecia           93 VB Flames                30.75   NWI  5 
 25 Yates, Tazmen             93 Hampton City Eli         30.81   NWI  1 
 26 Wells, Antoinette         93 Team Flash               31.52   NWI  2 
 27 Dobson, Shantel           93 Team Flash               32.28   NWI  4 
 28 Walker, Canada            93 Inside Track             32.33   NWI  2 
 29 Walker, Diamond           93 Lazers Track Clu         32.76   NWI  1 
 30 Crawford, Haley           93 Richmond Heat Tr         32.95   NWI  5 
 31 Brown, Leah               93 Inside Track             33.64   NWI  4 
 32 Torres, Karin             93 Lazers Track Clu,No      36.74   NWI  3 
 -- Espigh, Taylor            93 Richmond Lightni           DNS   NWI  3 
 -- Whitaker, Jasmine         93 Suffolk Stars              DNS   NWI  5 
 -- Cason, Armani             93 Track Serious Tr           DNS   NWI  2 
 -- Hill, Nia                 93 Special Forces,Midd        DNS   NWI  3 
 -- Hinton, Jalen             93 Track Serious Tr           DNS   NWI  5 
 -- Combs, RaShaun            93 Technique Track            DNS   NWI  2 
 
Event 30  Boys 200 Meter Dash Sub-Youth
========================================================================
    National: N 23.55  2005        Dequadis Tucker, Decatur, GA                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Chernowsky, Anthony       93 VB Flames                25.06q  NWI  4 
  2 Mitchell, Walter          93 Norfolk Real Dea         25.70q  NWI  3 
  3 Green, Anthony            93 Team Flash               25.76q  NWI  3 
  4 Tate, Tony                93 Norfolk Real Dea,Ri      25.89q  NWI  4 
  5 Smith, Damian             93 Norfolk Real Dea         26.41q  NWI  2 
  6 Lawton, Michael           93 Faith In Action,Che      26.81q  NWI  5 
  7 Riddick, Dominique        93 Speed City Charg         27.18q  NWI  2 
  8 Fiesta, Jered             93 VB Flames                27.23q  NWI  1 
  9 Scott, Tory               93 Central Vatrack          27.58   NWI  5 
 10 Kinslow, Ajani            93 Central Vatrack          27.61   NWI  2 
 11 Fields, Steven            93 Special Forces,Ashb      27.69   NWI  5 
 12 Vaughn, Darius            93 Indian River Spe         27.73   NWI  3 
 13 Wallace, Connor           93 Speed City Charg         28.04   NWI  5 
 14 James, Lavonte            93 Technique Track          28.30   NWI  1 
 15 Dildy, Edwin              93 Norfolk Real Dea         28.54   NWI  1 
 16 Sterling, Kavonte         93 Inside Track             28.56   NWI  4 
 17 Camphor, Dedric           93 Norfolk Real Dea         28.59   NWI  1 
 18 Chandler, Travis          93 Faith In Action,Vir      29.12   NWI  4 
 19 Washington, Justin        93 VB Pathfinders           29.27   NWI  2 
 20 Rucker, Rueben            93 Richmond Heat Tr         29.28   NWI  5 
 21 Moore, Dymond             93 Technique Track          29.52   NWI  5 
 22 Hodge, Roy                93 VB Pathfinders           30.12   NWI  1 
 23 Cofield, Fred             93 Central Vatrack          30.20   NWI  1 
 24 Harrison, Kyree           93 Park Place Track         30.27   NWI  4 
 25 Webb, Garion              93 Hampton Blazers          30.30   NWI  3 
 26 Waddey, Carneal           93 Fast & Furious T,Ri      30.45   NWI  3 
 27 Sharpe, Jilil             93 Flying Angels TC         30.69   NWI  4 
 28 Marcus, Troupe            93 Lazers Track Clu         30.93   NWI  2 
 29 Wilson, Michael           93 Track Serious Tr         32.98   NWI  3 
 -- Saunders, Kevon           93 VB Pathfinders             DNS   NWI  3 
 -- Sultan, Basil             93 Flying Angels TC,VA        DNS   NWI  3 
 -- Cuffee, Kwashon           93 VB Flames                  DNS   NWI  5 
 -- Newton, Nicholas          93 Suffolk Stars              DNS   NWI  4 
 -- Atkins, Chavelle          93 Churchland Trail           DNS   NWI  2 
 -- Melton, Dion              93 Churchland Trail           DNS   NWI  2 
 -- Cradle, Deshawn           93 Churchland Trail           DNS   NWI  2 
 -- Melton, Rashad            93 Churchland Trail           DNS   NWI  1 
 -- Moore III, Ralph          93 Norfolk Real Dea           DNS   NWI  1 
 
Event 31  Girls 200 Meter Dash Youth
========================================================================
    National: N 23.10  1985        Njeri McGee, San Francisco, CA              
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Dennis, Breanna           92 Track Serious Tr         25.88q  NWI  3 
  2 Smithwick, Shanice        92 Track Serious Tr         26.83q  NWI  1 
  3 Hailes, Brittany          92 Suffolk Stars            26.92q  NWI  5 
  4 Pannell, Courtni          92 Technique Track          27.32q  NWI  2 
  5 Morris, Ciarra            92 Central Vatrack          27.41q  NWI  3 
  6 Payne-Roebuck, Piarrah    92 Norfolk Real Dea         27.94q  NWI  3 
  7 Williams, Nakia           92 Freedom Striders         28.15q  NWI  4 
  8 Wise, Katharine           92 Central Vatrack          28.17q  NWI  1 
  9 Dixon, Ashley             92 East End Flyers          28.18   NWI  5 
 10 Jordan, Brishaunda        92 Indian River Spe         28.52   NWI  5 
 11 Waddey, Chelsea           92 Fast & Furious T,Ri      28.71   NWI  1 
 12 Fleetwood, Robyn          92 Suffolk Stars            28.76   NWI  1 
 13 Johnson, Za'mia           92 Dynamite Johnson         28.81   NWI  3 
 14 Green, Gabrielle          92 VB Pathfinders           28.87   NWI  1 
 15 Sims, Camille             92 Quiet Storm Elit         28.94   NWI  2 
 16 Addison, Tiana            92 N-Motion TC              29.09   NWI  2 
 17 Jones, Erica              92 Lazers Track Clu         29.78   NWI  4 
 18 White, Haley              92 Richmond Lightni         29.98   NWI  4 
 19 Taylor, Genee             92 East End Flyers          31.18   NWI  1 
 20 Brown, Ashley             92 Technique Track          31.42   NWI  2 
 21 Payton, Gloria            92 VB Flames                31.44   NWI  5 
 22 Lee, Monique              92 Churchland Trail         35.25   NWI  4 
 -- Barner, Shaakila          92 Norfolk Real Dea           DNS   NWI  4 
 -- Tucker, Tiffany           92 Norfolk Real Dea           DNS   NWI  3 
 -- Halloman, Sariah          92 Indian River Spe           DNS   NWI  5 
 -- Davis, Brittany           92 Norfolk Real Dea           DNS   NWI  2 
 -- Grant, Dionne             92 Indian River Spe           DNS   NWI  5 
 -- Wiggins, Tanika           92 Norfolk Real Dea           DNS   NWI  1 
 -- Bivins, Chantel           92 Suffolk Stars              DNS   NWI  2 
 -- Mosby, N'Dea              92 Del-Five Track C           DNS   NWI  3 
 -- Williams, Arianna         92 Speed City Charg           DNS   NWI  2 
 -- Williams, Ayanna          92 Speed City Charg           DNS   NWI  3 
 -- Dales, Jasmine            92 Mustang's                  DNS   NWI  5 
 -- Pacella, Allison          92 Team Flash                 DNS   NWI  4 
 -- Powell, Jowell            92 Suffolk Stars              DNS   NWI  1 
 -- Wesh, Diane               92 Phase II                   DNS   NWI  4 
 
Event 32  Boys 200 Meter Dash Youth
========================================================================
    National: N 21.85  1989        Darius Brewington, High Point, NC           
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Simmons, Dejor            92 VB Flames                23.00q  NWI  5 
  2 Wesh, Darrell             92 Phase II                 23.91q  NWI  2 
  3 Hughes, Travis            92 VB Flames                24.37q  NWI  5 
  4 Saunders, Ronald          92 Hampton Blazers          24.64q  NWI  3 
  5 Forbes, Devin             92 VB Flames                25.00q  NWI  4 
  6 Best, Andre               92 Special Forces,Ashb      25.10q  NWI  5 
  7 Marsh, Damion             92 Speed City Charg         25.12q  NWI  3 
  8 Blair, William            92 Freedom Striders         25.14q  NWI  4 
  9 Houston, Trent            92 Speed City Charg         25.37   NWI  4 
 10 Owens, Reginald           92 VB Pathfinders           25.50   NWI  3 
 11 Quinn, Christopher        92 Flying Angels TC         25.55   NWI  2 
 12 Fentress, Jevone          92 Track Serious Tr         25.60   NWI  1 
 13 Williams, Julian          92 VB Flames                25.63   NWI  1 
 14 Meredith, Douglas         92 VB Pathfinders           25.67   NWI  2 
 15 Robinson, Zavier          92 Richmond Heat Tr         25.93   NWI  4 
 16 Wedlock, Wardell          92 Norfolk Real Dea,Po      26.07   NWI  4 
 17 Matthews, Aaron           92 Technique Track          26.12   NWI  3 
 18 Gunnerson, David          92 Unattached,Yorktown      26.76   NWI  5 
 19 McDowell, Alex            92 Suffolk Stars            26.84   NWI  2 
 20 Callahan, Alexander       92 Special Forces,Lees      27.12   NWI  3 
 21 Ray, Jordan               92 Flying Angels TC,Fo      28.01   NWI  1 
 22 Stokley, Tevin            92 Suffolk Stars            28.59   NWI  1 
 23 Parries, Davante          92 Inside Track             29.23   NWI  1 
 24 Lewis, Zach               92 Special Forces,Ashb      29.26   NWI  1 
 25 McNeil, Tevin             92 Mustang's                29.63   NWI  5 
 26 McBride, Marquis          92 Inside Track             30.43   NWI  4 
 -- Millhouse, Jakob          92 Team Flash                 DNS   NWI  5 
 -- Walton, Carl              92 VB Flames                  DNS   NWI  3 
 -- Knight, Deshawn           92 Park Place Track           DNS   NWI  5 
 -- Smith, Bruce              92 Indian River Spe           DNS   NWI  3 
 -- Blanco, Joseph            92 Special Forces,Lees        DNS   NWI  2 
 -- Heebner, Charlie          92 Team Flash                 DNS   NWI  4 
 -- Russell, Brandon          92 Speed City Charg           DNS   NWI  2 
 
Event 33  Girls 200 Meter Dash Intermediate
========================================================================
    National: N 23.77  2005        Victoria Jordan, Fort Worth, TX             
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Brown, Leah               90 Norfolk Real Dea         24.96q  NWI  5 
  2 Townsend, Jazmen          91 Track Serious Tr         25.94q  NWI  4 
  3 Bell, Champagne           91 Norfolk Real Dea         26.01q  NWI  1 
  4 Moore, Denyse             90 Norfolk Real Dea         26.16q  NWI  2 
  5 Hunt, Ruth-Cassandra      91 Technique Track          26.33q  NWI  2 
  6 Barr, Myesha              91 Track Serious Tr         26.37q  NWI  5 
  7 Dales, Alexis             90 Mustang's                26.58q  NWI  6 
  8 Bryant, Charisse          90 Track Serious Tr         26.71q  NWI  4 
  9 Rudolph, Keshia           90 Track Serious Tr         26.77   NWI  6 
 10 Wise, Miya                91 Norfolk Real Dea         26.79   NWI  3 
 11 Chandler, Tanay           91 Norfolk Real Dea         26.86   NWI  2 
 12 Chase, Ashley             91 Hampton Blazers          27.40   NWI  5 
 13 Sumler, Monica            91 Indian River Spe         27.56   NWI  1 
 14 Williams, Taylor          90 Technique Track          27.60   NWI  6 
 15 Geisman, Caitllyn         91 East End Flyers          28.06   NWI  3 
 16 Bethley, Aja              91 Phase II                 28.14   NWI  2 
 17 White, Elizabeth          91 Norfolk Real Dea         28.38   NWI  5 
 18 Packer, Catherine         91 Freedom Striders         28.57   NWI  6 
 19 Williams, Shanay          91 Central Vatrack          28.71   NWI  6 
 20 Phillips, D'Ayrra         90 N-Motion TC              28.73   NWI  4 
 21 Jenkins, Jakeyla          91 Portsmouth Track         28.93   NWI  1 
 22 Myers, Rolanda            90 Indian River Spe         29.15   NWI  4 
 23 Johnson, Ashley           91 Suffolk Stars            29.21   NWI  1 
 24 Jordan, Tynia             91 Portsmouth Track         29.41   NWI  1 
 25 Sample, Ravyn             90 Churchland Trail         29.42   NWI  5 
 26 White, Shameka            91 Portsmouth Track         29.77   NWI  2 
 26 Bynum, Tazelyn            90 Norfolk Real Dea         29.77   NWI  1 
 28 Derricott, Alexia         90 Central Vatrack          29.95   NWI  5 
 29 Davis, Felicia            91 VB Pathfinders           30.65   NWI  3 
 30 Hunter, Vania             91 Special Forces,Purc      31.04   NWI  5 
 31 Gholson, Timan            91 Speed City Charg         31.59   NWI  1 
 32 Harvey, Ashley            91 Freedom Striders         32.44   NWI  6 
 33 Doston, Ashley            91 Flying Angels TC         34.16   NWI  3 
 -- Wesh, Marlena             91 Phase II                   DNS   NWI  4 
 -- Nesbitt, Breana           91 Track Serious Tr           DNS   NWI  2 
 -- Winston, Lauren           91 Central Vatrack,Ric        DNS   NWI  3 
 -- Shephard, Karimah         91 Indian River Spe           DNS   NWI  2 
 -- Peterson-Hassan, Jasmin   90 Quiet Storm Elit           DNS   NWI  1 
 -- Derricott, Elaine         91 Central Vatrack            DNS   NWI  2 
 -- Wright, Melonie           90 Quiet Storm Elit           DNS   NWI  3 
 -- Pierce, Lael              91 Del-Five Track C           DNS   NWI  6 
 -- Artis, Morgan             91 Churchland Trail           DNS   NWI  4 
 -- Washington, Shevelle      91 Fast & Furious T,Ri        DNS   NWI  4 
 -- Cheatam, Whitney          90 Phase II                   DNS   NWI  3 
 -- Mitchell, Tara            91 Norfolk Real Dea           DNS   NWI  3 
 -- Allen, Shantia            90 Technique Track            DNS   NWI  4 
 
Event 34  Boys 200 Meter Dash Intermediate
========================================================================
    National: N 20.88  2000        Brendan Christian, Austin, TX               
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Posey, Ronquis            90 Lazers Track Clu         22.54q  NWI  2 
  2 Cruz, Lamar               91 Inside Track             22.55q  NWI  6 
  3 Cuffee, Austin            91 Technique Track          22.73q  NWI  3 
  4 Campbell, Curtis          90 Track Serious Tr         23.31q  NWI  3 
  5 Askew, Cameron            91 Bay Rivers Track,Yo      23.33q  NWI  7 
  6 Simmons, Antionio         91 VB Flames                23.38q  NWI  7 
  7 Fenner, Chandler          90 Norfolk Real Dea         23.47q  NWI  1 
  8 Jackson, Dorian           90 Central Vatrack          23.62q  NWI  6 
  9 Poole, Taylor             90 Technique Track          23.66   NWI  5 
 10 Forester, James           91 Norfolk Real Dea         23.73   NWI  5 
 11 Parham, Jamar             90 Central Vatrack          24.13   NWI  3 
 12 Bryant, Travis            91 Phase II                 24.17   NWI  4 
 13 Roberts, QeVaughn         90 Hampton Blazers          24.18   NWI  7 
 14 Wilkins, Markell          90 Technique Track          24.29   NWI  2 
 15 Frierson, Khari           90 VB Pathfinders           24.39   NWI  6 
 16 Moss, BJ                  90 Richmond Lightni         24.55   NWI  6 
 17 Faulkner, Jamel           91 VB Pathfinders           24.73   NWI  6 
 18 Lam, Chris                90 Track Serious Tr         24.77   NWI  5 
 19 O'Brien, Aaryon           91 VB Pathfinders           24.85   NWI  7 
 20 House, Earl               91 Technique Track          24.86   NWI  1 
 21 Freeze, Julius            91 VB Flames                25.09   NWI  4 
 22 Robinson, Dashad          90 Suffolk Stars            25.24   NWI  1 
 23 Walker, Anthony           90 Team Durio,Norfolk,      25.25   NWI  1 
 24 Jordan, Lamar             91 Indian River Spe         25.56   NWI  4 
 25 Laury, Robert             90 Technique Track          25.64   NWI  7 
 26 Wright, Kenneth           91 Norfolk Real Dea,Po      25.70   NWI  4 
 27 Boleyjack, Cameron        91 VB Pathfinders           25.78   NWI  3 
 28 Greenhow, Stephen         90 Team Flash               26.51   NWI  7 
 29 Robertson, Marcus         91 VB Pathfinders           26.59   NWI  2 
 30 McManus, Christopher      91 Fast & Furious T,Ri      26.68   NWI  2 
 31 Fonteno, Telvin           91 Phase II                 26.80   NWI  1 
 32 McGhee, Chris             90 Hampton City Eli         26.87   NWI  4 
 33 Powell, Demetrius         91 Inside Track             26.92   NWI  2 
 34 Jordan, Tyree             91 Indian River Spe         27.13   NWI  3 
 35 Benson, William           90 Flying Angels TC,Fo      27.39   NWI  4 
 36 Yepes, Justin             91 Richmond Heat Tr         28.10   NWI  1 
 -- Harper, Quinton           90 Norfolk Real Dea           DNS   NWI  7 
 -- Marrow, Miles             91 Inside Track               DNS   NWI  3 
 -- White, Dominick           91 Track Serious Tr           DNS   NWI  5 
 -- Stratton, Tory            90 Phase II                   DNS   NWI  5 
 -- Katz, Alexander           91 Richmond Lightni           DNS   NWI  5 
 -- Bost, Jayson              90 VB Flames                  DNS   NWI  6 
 -- Beale, Rodney             90 Bay Rivers Track,La        DNS   NWI  2 
 -- Dozier, D'Shawn           90 VB Flames                  DNS   NWI  1 
 -- LaVeist, Joshua           91 Technique Track            DNS   NWI  2 
 -- Desper, Mark              90 Technique Track            DNS   NWI  1 
 -- Young, Patrick            90 VB Flames                  DNS   NWI  3 
 -- Cuffee, Marquis           90 VB Flames                  DNS   NWI  4 
 -- Davis, Donnell            90 VB Flames                  DNS   NWI  6 
 -- McCarthy, David           91 Special Forces,Less        DNS   NWI  5 
 
Event 35  Women 200 Meter Dash Young
========================================================================
    National: N 22.08  1996        Darion Rolle, Vero Beach, FL                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Hinnant, Kelnesha         89 Track Serious Tr         25.46q  NWI  2 
  2 Claiborne, Shanneka       88 Central Vatrack          25.50q  NWI  2 
  3 Fulton, Shoneterria       88 Track Serious Tr         25.56q  NWI  4 
  4 Williams, Simone          89 Norfolk Real Dea         25.84q  NWI  2 
  5 Epperson, Morgan          87 Track Serious Tr         25.88q  NWI  3 
  6 Wilkenson, Bianca         89 Lazers Track Clu         26.27q  NWI  1 
  6 Harley, Tawana            88 Lazers Track Clu         26.27q  NWI  1 
  8 Rhoades, Elaine           89 VB Pathfinders           27.01q  NWI  4 
  9 Williams, Marquita        89 Norfolk Real Dea         27.05   NWI  3 
 10 Jenerette, Diamond        88 Lazers Track Clu         27.11   NWI  4 
 11 Griffin, Kietta           89 Fast & Furious T,Ri      27.19   NWI  3 
 12 Copeland, Sonseehray      89 VB Pathfinders           27.28   NWI  3 
 13 Brown, Kimberly           88 Central Vatrack          27.38   NWI  1 
 14 Williams, Porcha          89 Track Serious Tr         27.49   NWI  1 
 15 West, Brittany            88 Suffolk Stars            27.62   NWI  1 
 16 Gregory, Arielle          89 Churchland Trail         27.91   NWI  4 
 17 Billings, Latina          89 Indian River Spe         27.98   NWI  4 
 18 Moore, Saqueya            88 Central Vatrack,Ric      28.01   NWI  1 
 19 Taylor, Gabrielle         89 Norfolk Real Dea         28.59   NWI  2 
 20 Beckles, Angelica         89 VB Pathfinders           28.60   NWI  2 
 21 Bell, La-Drina            89 Churchland Trail         28.86   NWI  4 
 -- Wilson, Courtney          88 Track Serious Tr           DNS   NWI  4 
 -- Kenner, Nicole            89 Lazers Track Clu,No        DNS   NWI  2 
 -- Smith, Fiara              89 Phase II                   DNS   NWI  3 
 -- Kenner, Nichole           89 VB Pathfinders             DNS   NWI  1 
 -- Jordan, Dominque          89 Norfolk Real Dea           DNS   NWI  3 
 -- Coles, Kiara              89 Central Vatrack            DNS   NWI  1 
 -- Briley, Angel             88 Track Serious Tr           DNS   NWI  3 
 -- Carrington, Courtney      89 Team Durio,Norfolk,        DNS   NWI  2 
 -- Swindell, Tiara           88 Norfolk Real Dea           DNS   NWI  4 
 
Event 36  Men 200 Meter Dash Young
========================================================================
    National: N 20.58  2004        J-Mee Samuels, WInston Salem, NC            
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Gyasi, Isiah              89 Norfolk Real Dea         21.83q  NWI  3 
  2 Ransom, Aaron             88 Track Serious Tr         21.92q  NWI  1 
  3 Barnes, Donte             88 Track Serious Tr         21.99q  NWI  3 
  4 Faulkner, Troy            89 VB Pathfinders           22.11q  NWI  4 
  5 Blyden, Jamal             87 Track Serious Tr         22.31q  NWI  3 
  6 Norvell, Antonio          89 Norfolk Real Dea         22.37q  NWI  2 
  7 White, Jamaal             87 Track Serious Tr         23.01q  NWI  3 
  8 Reeder, Manuel            89 Speed City Charg         23.07q  NWI  4 
  9 Mike, Quinton             89 Indian River Spe         23.09   NWI  2 
 10 Beale, Nick               89 Bay Rivers Track,La      23.18   NWI  5 
 11 Renaldo, Barnes           89 Hampton City Eli         23.36   NWI  1 
 12 Diggs, Travis             88 Churchland Trail         23.39   NWI  5 
 13 O'Brien, Justin           89 VB Pathfinders           23.58   NWI  4 
 14 Silverlock, Carl          89 Special Forces,Sout      23.65   NWI  2 
 15 Valentine, Terrill        88 Technique Track          23.68   NWI  4 
 16 Evans, Billy              89 East End Flyers          23.88   NWI  2 
 17 Maldonado, Andre          89 Technique Track          23.89   NWI  3 
 18 Norwood, Julian           88 Mustang's                24.05   NWI  5 
 19 Grey, Terry               89 Technique Track          24.11   NWI  2 
 20 Harrison, Nicholas        88 Hampton Blazers          24.34   NWI  4 
 21 McNeil, Sirvonte          88 Track Serious Tr         24.56   NWI  1 
 21 Demiel, LeShawn           88 Suffolk Stars            24.56   NWI  5 
 23 Anthony, Benjamin         89 Fast & Furious T,Ri      24.58   NWI  3 
 24 Cullers, Axel             88 Churchland Trail         24.73   NWI  1 
 25 Jones Jr, LeRon           89 Fast & Furious T,Ri      24.91   NWI  5 
 26 Trimble, Jeffrey          88 Mustang's                25.74   NWI  2 
 27 Franklin, Zachariah       88 Field and Flash          26.58   NWI  3 
 -- Thomas, Davon             88 Mustang's                  DNS   NWI  3 
 -- Moody, Toriano            88 Indian River Spe           DNS   NWI  4 
 -- Clark, Charles            87 Track Serious Tr           DNS   NWI  4 
 -- Worthington, Ramone       89 Suffolk Stars              DNS   NWI  5 
 -- Alexander, James          89 Suffolk Stars              DNS   NWI  2 
 -- Pittman, Kevin            87 Suffolk Stars              DNS   NWI  4 
 -- Harris, Michael           88 Norfolk Real Dea           DNS   NWI  1 
 -- Griffin, Powanzieo        89 Track Serious Tr           DNS   NWI  1 
 -- Brown, Larry              89 Bay Rivers Track,La        DNS   NWI  1 
 -- Jarmon, Sir Alonzo        88 Track Serious Tr           DNS   NWI  5 
 -- Bell, Lester              89 Track Serious Tr           DNS   NWI  2 
 -- Vinston, Corey            87 Technique Track,Ham        DNS   NWI  1 
 -- Gyasi, Isaiah             89 Portsmouth Track           DNS   NWI  5 
 
Event 37  Girls 400 Meter Dash Primary
===================================================================
    National: N 1:08.26  2004        Alexa Harmon-Thomas, Lawrence, KS         
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Payne-Robinson, Nyckya    98 Speed City Charg       1:19.79q  3 
  2 Brockington, Aysha        98 Technique Track        1:20.08q  1 
  3 Coles, Trezure            98 Hampton Blazers        1:20.89q  1 
  4 Keith, Asia               98 Richmond Lightni       1:22.30q  3 
  5 Jenkins, Nia              98 Richmond Heat Tr       1:23.49q  2 
  6 Leonard, Jaelan           98 Norfolk Real Dea       1:23.73q  1 
  7 Andrews, Maya             98 Indian River Spe       1:23.97q  2 
  8 Edwards, Nia              98 Technique Track        1:25.77q  2 
  9 Williams, Victoria        99 Track Serious Tr       1:26.74   3 
 10 Williams, Nyra            98 Technique Track        1:30.27   1 
 11 Parks, Skylar             00 East End Flyers        1:30.42   3 
 12 McGill, Jayla             99 East End Flyers        1:32.64   3 
 13 Alexander, Cydney         98 VB Flames              1:32.89   1 
 14 Aduma, Amira              99 Hampton City Eli       1:32.90   2 
 15 Cornelius, Heavenle       98 VB Flames              1:33.23   2 
 16 Givens, Jaudon            98 Team Flash             1:39.17   2 
 17 Sultan, Nailah            98 Flying Angels TC,VA    1:39.58   1 
 18 Carter, Koriana           00 Boys & Girls Clu       1:39.81   1 
 19 Clarke, Indiana           98 Faith In Action        1:39.86   1 
 20 Cooke, Jessica            98 Team Flash             1:50.60   3 
 21 McGee, Essence            00 East End Flyers        1:51.74   2 
 22 Bruton, Mackaulyn         98 Flying Angels TC       1:56.70   3 
 -- Briscoe, Jada             98 Portsmouth Track           DNS   2 
 
Event 38  Boys 400 Meter Dash Primary
===================================================================
    National: N 1:05.90  2005        Aaron Washington, Lee's Summit, MO        
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Pendleton, Tony           98 Boys & Girls Clu       1:14.87q  3 
  2 Crudup, Christopher       98 Faith In Action,Por    1:17.49q  2 
  3 Pulley, Burnell           99 Inside Track           1:19.57q  1 
  4 Disnew, Cleon             98 East End Flyers        1:19.75q  3 
  5 Rucker, Jabari            99 Richmond Heat Tr       1:21.66q  4 
  6 Johnson, Marcus           98 Track Serious Tr       1:24.04q  4 
  7 Smagh, Will               98 Special Forces,Ashb    1:26.45q  1 
  8 Phillips, Benjamin        98 East End Flyers        1:26.55q  4 
  9 Johnson, Trejan           98 Flying Angels TC       1:28.56   1 
 10 Trotman, Jermaine         98 VB Flames              1:28.96   2 
 11 Lyles, Christopher        98 Lazers Track Clu       1:29.11   4 
 12 Boyd, Gabries             98 Boys & Girls Clu       1:29.23   3 
 13 Ocasio, Nevalle           98 East End Flyers        1:29.93   4 
 14 Newberry, Matthew         98 Special Forces,Haym    1:30.31   2 
 15 Mumford, Nathan           98 East End Flyers        1:30.54   2 
 16 McGee, Mario              99 East End Flyers        1:30.80   2 
 17 Jones, Torin              98 East End Flyers        1:31.24   1 
 18 Boyd, A'Lon               99 Boys & Girls Clu       1:31.73   4 
 19 Sessoms, Ta'von           98 N-Motion TC            1:32.75   3 
 20 Womeldorf, Zachary        98 Team Flash             1:35.31   1 
 21 Stills, Joseph            98 Lazers Track Clu       1:35.99   3 
 22 Northover, Karim          99 Ribbon Breakers        1:36.82   1 
 23 Drummond, Keon            99 East End Flyers        1:39.61   2 
 24 Beaulieu, Austin          98 Team Flash             1:41.58   2 
 25 Forde, Paris              99 East End Flyers        1:43.21   4 
 26 Norman, Jacob             98 Hampton City Eli       1:47.50   3 
 27 McAuliffe, Christian      99 East End Flyers        1:54.15   3 
 28 Williams, Brandon         00 East End Flyers        1:54.79   3 
 29 Watkins, Kelly            98 Inside Track           2:17.03   1 
 30 Rose, Michael             01 Faith In Action,Ham    2:18.86   2 
 -- Osborne, Unique           00 East End Flyers            DNS   1 
 -- Osborne, Divine           98 East End Flyers            DNS   4 
 
Event 39  Girls 400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
===================================================================
    National: N 1:04.35  2005        Ariel Pryor, Macon, GA                    
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Coleman, Sydney           97 Norfolk Real Dea       1:11.80q  2 
  2 Greenlee, Ashley          97 Hampton Blazers        1:16.54q  1 
  3 King, Nikko               97 Hampton Blazers        1:17.47q  2 
  4 Bobbs, Makayla            97 Flying Angels TC       1:26.97q  2 
  5 Livingston, Marika        97 VB Flames              1:28.47q  1 
  6 Hess, Samantha            97 Richmond Lightni       1:28.53q  1 
  7 Tinsley, Leslie           97 Richmond Heat Tr       1:30.95q  1 
  8 Thompson, Kyana           97 Inside Track           1:33.54q  2 
  9 Wood, Maia                97 East End Flyers        1:33.84   2 
 10 Rodriguez, Christine      97 Flying Angels TC       1:38.07   1 
 11 Levengood, Isabel         97 Richmond Lightni       1:41.67   1 
 
Event 40  Boys 400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
===================================================================
    National: N 1:02.34  2001        Jurell Henry, Newport News, VA            
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cross, Jalen              97 Boys & Girls Clu       1:11.43q  3 
  2 Carter, Devante'          97 Boys & Girls Clu       1:12.98q  4 
  3 Northover, Jahlil         97 Ribbon Breakers        1:13.13q  4 
  4 Carter, Kishon            97 Inside Track           1:17.34q  3 
  5 Wise, Solomon             97 Lazers Track Clu       1:17.91q  1 
  6 Bethea, Supreme           97 Boys & Girls Clu       1:19.37q  2 
  7 Dixon, Montel             97 East End Flyers        1:20.11q  1 
  8 Trotman, Tyriuq           97 VB Flames              1:22.06q  1 
  9 Worthington, Carl         97 Technique Track        1:22.35   3 
 10 Pruitt, Jordann           97 East End Flyers        1:22.73   2 
 11 Barrow, Brazil            97 Indian River Spe       1:23.62   2 
 12 Sudderth, Frank           97 Flying Angels TC       1:24.55   4 
 13 Riddick, Jaylan           97 VB Flames              1:26.15   3 
 14 Percelle, Barry           97 Flying Angels TC       1:26.92   3 
 15 McCall, J'Mal             97 East End Flyers        1:28.21   3 
 16 Wood, Noah                97 Richmond Lightni       1:28.72   2 
 17 Bailey, Courtney          97 Indian River Spe       1:34.79   4 
 18 Rutter, Ricky             97 Bay Rivers Track,Ma    1:35.52   1 
 19 Lindsey, David            97 Indian River Spe       1:40.27   4 
 20 Joyner, De'shaun          97 Faith In Action,Vir    1:41.00   2 
 -- McNeal, Christian         97 Portsmouth Track           DNS   1 
 -- Andrews, Oronde           97 Portsmouth Track           DNS   4 
 -- Hart, Ryan                97 Richmond Lightni           DNS   4 
 -- Dobbins, D.J.             97 Freedom Striders           DNS   2 
 -- Miller, Zakee             97 VB Flames                  DNS   1 
 
Event 41  Girls 400 Meter Dash Bantam
===================================================================
    National: N 1:00.82  1993        Monique Henderson, San Diego, CA          
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lyles, Kara               96 Lazers Track Clu       1:07.90q  3 
  2 Wesson, Talia             96 East End Flyers        1:11.97q  1 
  3 Prather, khaila           96 Lazers Track Clu       1:12.63q  1 
  4 White, Ebony              96 Indian River Spe       1:13.29q  4 
  5 White, Jahniece           96 Boys & Girls Clu       1:13.86q  3 
  6 Clark, Niya               96 Norfolk Real Dea,Vi    1:15.04q  4 
  7 Crew, Inndia              96 Team Flash             1:15.10q  4 
  8 Torain, Maya              96 Phase II               1:16.46q  2 
  9 Tinsley, Deonna           96 Richmond Heat Tr       1:16.76   1 
 10 Brown, Taylor             96 Faith In Action        1:19.15   1 
 11 Perkins, Kiarra           96 Technique Track        1:22.16   3 
 12 Mansion, Mia              96 East End Flyers        1:24.37   4 
 13 Parris, Emily             96 Richmond Lightni       1:24.64   4 
 14 Jones, Aleisha            96 Indian River Spe       1:25.23   2 
 15 O'Brien, Jasmine          96 VB Pathfinders         1:25.95   3 
 16 Ferebee, Drew             96 Lazers Track Clu       1:27.41   3 
 17 Clarke, Kristiana         96 Faith In Action        1:28.12   2 
 18 Pere, Heather             96 Bay Rivers Track,Gl    1:28.55   4 
 19 Bruton, Joyneca           96 Flying Angels TC       1:29.46   1 
 20 Harris, Aja               96 VB Flames              1:29.84   2 
 21 Johnson, McKenzie         96 East End Flyers        1:39.74   1 
 -- Pitts, Khaila             96 Indian River Spe           DNS   3 
 -- Groves, Ashley            96 VB Flames                  DNS   2 
 -- McManus, Dakota           96 Team Flash                 DNS   3 
 -- Ray, Chantel              96 Inside Track               DNS   2 
 -- Mangruim, Raquel          96 Track Serious Tr           DNS   4 
 
Event 42  Boys 400 Meter Dash Bantam
===================================================================
    National: N 59.60  2003        Westley Polston, Baltimore, MD              
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Davis, Stanley            96 Norfolk Real Dea,Ri    1:07.00q  3 
  2 Ellis, Abdul              96 Inside Track           1:07.84q  4 
  3 Toomer, Roy               96 VB Flames              1:09.72q  1 
  4 Watts, Quincy             96 Lazers Track Clu       1:09.78q  1 
  5 Wiggins, Grant            96 Unattached,Norfolk,    1:10.77q  3 
  6 Demiel, Deonte            96 Suffolk Stars          1:12.24q  2 
  7 Giles, Kenneth            96 Lazers Track Clu       1:12.27q  2 
  8 Regas, Ricky              96 Freedom Striders       1:14.41q  1 
  9 Little, Juan              96 Richmond Lightni       1:15.70   2 
 10 Freeman, Lewis            96 Inside Track           1:15.93   4 
 11 Gordon, Parrish           96 Richmond Lightni       1:16.47   3 
 12 Allen, Randy              96 Boys & Girls Clu       1:17.62   2 
 13 Wells, Bradley            96 Richmond Lightni       1:17.86   1 
 14 Tennessee, Ronnie         96 Indian River Spe       1:19.27   4 
 15 Beaulieu, Nicholas        96 Team Flash             1:19.34   3 
 16 Butler, Quinton           96 Track Serious Tr       1:19.94   4 
 17 Joseph, Andrew            96 Richmond Lightni       1:20.46   2 
 18 Lawton, Myles             96 Faith In Action,Che    1:20.57   4 
 19 Bias, Michael             96 Boys & Girls Clu       1:21.65   3 
 20 Overton, Darrien          96 Freedom Striders       1:21.98   2 
 21 Spencer, Malcolm          96 Technique Track        1:23.49   1 
 22 Campbell, Kenneth         96 VB Flames              1:24.07   3 
 23 Gonzales, Jonathon        96 Quiet Storm Elit       1:25.43   1 
 24 Hyder, Warrick            96 Inside Track           1:25.76   4 
 25 Jones, DaeQuan            96 VB Flames              1:25.92   4 
 26 Willis, John              96 Team Flash             1:26.32   1 
 27 Gumbs, Malachi            96 Inside Track           1:29.89   4 
 28 Allen, Krisean            96 Inside Track           1:38.35   3 
 -- Lawrence, Justin          96 Track Serious Tr           DNF   3 
 -- Phillips, Thomas          96 East End Flyers            DNS   1 
 -- Maxson, Rosbert           96 Phase II                   DNS   2 
 -- Mudd, Richard             96 Team Flash                 DNS   2 
 
Event 43  Girls 400 Meter Dash Sub-Midget
===================================================================
    National: N 58.86  2005        Robin Reynolds, Miami, FL                   
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Owens, Tanazia            95 Unattached,Hampton,    1:05.96q  3 
  2 Scott, Shandell           95 Park Place Track       1:06.35q  1 
  3 Hamilton, Sharnae'        95 Speed City Charg       1:08.06q  3 
  4 Blackwell, Cayla          95 Boys & Girls Clu       1:08.15q  2 
  5 Thomas, Jayme             95 Hampton Blazers        1:09.61q  1 
  6 Allmond, Kenequa          95 Boys & Girls Clu       1:10.16q  1 
  7 Marrow, Kimberly          95 Inside Track           1:12.42q  1 
  8 Russell, Shamara          95 Hampton Blazers        1:14.17q  2 
  9 Jones, Chalrise           95 Del-Five Track C       1:14.56   2 
 10 Brown, D'Nae              95 Speed City Charg       1:16.70   1 
 11 Moore, De'Ja              95 Technique Track        1:17.38   1 
 12 Brown, Kiana              95 Richmond Heat Tr       1:18.56   3 
 13 Riddick, Asia             95 VB Flames              1:19.12   2 
 14 Coyazo, Esther            95 Flying Angels TC       1:24.13   2 
 15 Clark, Diamond            95 VB Flames              1:24.16   3 
 16 Parries, Nakari           95 Inside Track           1:26.89   3 
 17 Whitted, Alexis           95 Flying Angels TC       1:28.17   3 
 18 Holloway, Niyah           95 Norfolk Real Dea       1:28.99   3 
 19 Oram, Shannon             95 Team Flash             1:31.24   1 
 20 Anderson, Tori            95 Richmond Lightni       1:33.32   2 
 21 Cromis, Emily             95 Team Flash             1:34.35   1 
 22 Haneline, Rachel          95 Park Place Track       1:35.00   2 
 -- Wallace, Amanda           95 Speed City Charg           DNS   2 
 
Event 44  Boys 400 Meter Dash Sub-Midget
===================================================================
    National: N 57.38  2003        Marguise Mitchell, Largo, FL                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Green, Darius             95 Technique Track        1:05.53q  1 
  2 Reuben, Keanu             95 VB Flames              1:06.08q  1 
  3 Flemings, Derrian         95 Technique Track        1:06.65q  3 
  4 Abdullah, Khalid          95 Boys & Girls Clu       1:06.68q  1 
  5 Moses, Shaquille          95 Boys & Girls Clu       1:06.96q  2 
  6 Leggett, Chet             95 Technique Track        1:08.72q  2 
  7 Johnson, Cardon           95 Boys & Girls Clu       1:10.58q  3 
  8 LaFrankie, Nick           95 Special Forces,Ashb    1:11.31q  2 
  9 Smith, Willie             95 Indian River Spe       1:11.74   3 
 10 Doucet, Kapri             95 Unattached,Williams    1:12.04   1 
 11 Cooper, Trent             95 Flying Angels TC       1:12.08   1 
 12 Weary, Torie              95 Speed City Charg       1:14.69   2 
 13 Copper, Gavin             95 Indian River Spe       1:19.66   2 
 14 McCann, Ian               95 Richmond Lightni       1:19.88   1 
 15 Hoback, Hale              95 Richmond Lightni       1:21.95   1 
 16 Russell, Ryan             95 Lazers Track Clu       1:21.99   3 
 17 Pere, Robbie              95 Bay Rivers Track,Gl    1:44.79   3 
 -- Allison, Gary             95 Faith In Action,Vir        DNS   2 
 -- Early, Nicolas            95 VB Flames                  DNS   2 
 -- Eddy, Joseph              95 East End Flyers            DNS   3 
 -- Walden, Treavor           95 East End Flyers            DNS   3 
 
Event 45  Girls 400 Meter Dash Midget
===================================================================
    National: N 55.11  2000        Brandi Cross, Missouri City, TX             
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Edwards, J'Nai            94 Technique Track        1:02.63q  1 
  2 Moore, Maya               94 Technique Track        1:04.39q  2 
  3 Taylor, Taranisha         94 Norfolk Real Dea       1:07.47q  2 
  4 Muhammed, Maria           94 Richmond Heat Tr       1:08.14q  1 
  5 Thompson, Di'Yea          94 Del-Five Track C       1:09.26q  2 
  6 Patterson, Mikelle        94 Suffolk Stars          1:10.68q  2 
  7 Wooten, Queen             94 Hampton Blazers        1:11.25q  2 
  8 Williams, Brianna         94 East End Flyers        1:11.41q  1 
  9 DuBois, Breanna           94 Churchland Trail       1:12.00   1 
 10 Gonzalas, Marina          94 Quiet Storm Elit,St    1:12.94   1 
 11 Sharp, Olicia             94 Central Vatrack        1:13.17   1 
 12 Bivins, Kiana             94 Boys & Girls Clu       1:13.67   1 
 13 Asbury, Sierra            94 East End Flyers        1:15.63   2 
 14 Ford, Stephany            94 Flying Angels TC       1:18.69   1 
 15 Brown, Kenyita            94 Flying Angels TC       1:20.33   2 
 -- Johnson, Kamri            94 Suffolk Stars              DNS   2 
 
Event 46  Boys 400 Meter Dash Midget
===================================================================
    National: N 53.49  2004        Corvin Lamb, Miami, FL                      
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Simmons, Nicholas         94 Norfolk Real Dea,Ri      59.86q  2 
  2 Coleman, Joel             94 Norfolk Real Dea       1:02.53q  4 
  3 Chandler, Nathan          94 Track Serious Tr       1:02.70q  1 
  4 Shufford, Tevon           94 Technique Track        1:04.90q  3 
  5 Cheseman, Kebari          94 Inside Track           1:05.38q  1 
  6 Ringo, Darnell            94 Indian River Spe       1:05.91q  3 
  7 Crone, Matthew            94 Richmond Lightni       1:06.43q  4 
  8 McBride, Dominique        94 Inside Track           1:06.62q  2 
  9 Childs, Jordan            94 Churchland Trail       1:06.75   2 
 10 Bobbs, Maceo              94 Flying Angels TC       1:07.26   2 
 11 Puckett, Jason            94 Richmond Lightni       1:07.43   2 
 12 Soloman, Thomas           94 Hampton Blazers        1:08.30   1 
 13 Haynesworth, Donte'       94 Richmond Heat Tr       1:08.47   4 
 14 Wilson, Antoine           94 Norfolk Real Dea       1:10.70   4 
 15 Ray, Justin               94 Flying Angels TC,Fo    1:12.17   3 
 16 Wintjen, Kyle             94 East End Flyers        1:13.13   3 
 17 Merritt, Rashaad          94 Hampton City Eli       1:14.14   1 
 18 Chapman, John             94 Boys & Girls Clu       1:15.43   3 
 19 James, Akeme              94 Technique Track        1:15.51   4 
 20 Daniels, Marvin           94 VB Pathfinders         1:16.02   4 
 21 Ray, Jared                94 Flying Angels TC,Fo    1:20.94   4 
 22 Stills, Desmond           94 Lazers Track Clu       1:24.36   2 
 23 Jelks`, Monchaz           94 Inside Track           1:26.62   3 
 -- Lundgren, Eric            94 East End Flyers            DNS   1 
 -- Harris, Russell           94 Richmond Lightni           DNS   1 
 
Event 47  Girls 400 Meter Dash Sub-Youth
===================================================================
    National: N 55.80  2005        Brianna Frazier, Jacksonville, FL           
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ewing, Jessica            93 Track Serious Tr       1:01.17q  1 
  2 Saunders, Sha' Keela      93 Track Serious Tr       1:01.38q  4 
  3 Smith, Amanda             93 Unattached,Chesapea    1:02.59q  1 
  4 Coney, Jayisha            93 East End Flyers        1:04.16q  2 
  5 Todd, Seanda              93 Norfolk Real Dea       1:04.27q  3 
  6 Moore, Brianna            93 VB Flames              1:04.37q  2 
  7 Hinton, Jalen             93 Track Serious Tr       1:04.94q  2 
  8 Wyche, DeBresha           93 Central Vatrack        1:05.66q  3 
  9 Wright, Jazmine           93 Technique Track        1:06.07   4 
 10 Wilson, Charity           93 Lazers Track Clu       1:07.00   1 
 11 Staten-Ferrell, Danielle  93 East End Flyers        1:07.61   3 
 12 Sharp, Olivia             93 Central Vatrack        1:08.25   1 
 13 Davis, Mikeisha           93 Suffolk Stars          1:09.17   4 
 14 Harrington, Brittney      93 VB Pathfinders         1:09.54   3 
 15 Sallins, Rodneshia        93 Suffolk Stars          1:10.22   2 
 16 Yates, Tazmen             93 Hampton City Eli       1:11.78   4 
 17 Espigh, Taylor            93 Richmond Lightni       1:15.72   4 
 18 Mia, Lauren               93 VB Pathfinders         1:15.78   3 
 19 Crawford, Haley           93 Richmond Heat Tr       1:18.38   2 
 20 Jackson, Cassandra        93 VB Flames              1:22.86   4 
 21 Crawford, Joi             93 Richmond Heat Tr       1:32.96   2 
 -- Whitaker, Jasmine         93 Suffolk Stars              DNS   3 
 -- Scoggins, Laeesha         93 Suffolk Stars              DNS   1 
 -- Wilson, Mariah            93 East End Flyers            DNS   1 
 -- McCants, Brittney         93 Phase II                   DNS   2 
 -- Middleton, Iesha          93 Norfolk Real Dea           DNS   4 
 
Event 48  Boys 400 Meter Dash Sub-Youth
===================================================================
    National: N 53.33  2005        Raphael Thompson, Orlando, FL               
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Walter          93 Norfolk Real Dea         57.56q  1 
  2 Molloy, Kevin             93 Richmond Lightni         58.18q  3 
  3 Tate, Tony                93 Norfolk Real Dea,Ri      59.32q  3 
  4 Green, Anthony            93 Team Flash               59.51q  1 
  5 Kinslow, Ajani            93 Central Vatrack        1:00.02q  2 
  6 Lawton, Michael           93 Faith In Action,Che    1:00.63q  2 
  7 Smith, Damian             93 Norfolk Real Dea       1:01.70q  2 
  8 Bateman, Jamar            93 Speed City Charg       1:01.81q  4 
  9 Riddick, Dominique        93 Speed City Charg       1:02.84   1 
 10 Fiesta, Jered             93 VB Flames              1:03.05   4 
 11 Riddick, Rayshad          93 Norfolk Real Dea,Po    1:03.21   2 
 12 Vaughn, Darius            93 Indian River Spe       1:03.31   2 
 13 Williams, Erwin           93 Speed City Charg       1:03.71   2 
 14 Rucker, Rueben            93 Richmond Heat Tr       1:04.28   3 
 15 Moore, Shawn              93 Flying Angels TC       1:04.60   3 
 16 Wallace, Connor           93 Speed City Charg       1:04.73   4 
 17 Octave, Lowel             93 Richmond Heat Tr       1:05.98   2 
 18 Byrne, Francisco          93 Unattached,Richmond    1:06.45   1 
 19 White, Denzel             93 Indian River Spe       1:06.72   1 
 20 Camphor, Dedric           93 Norfolk Real Dea       1:07.94   4 
 21 Dildy, Edwin              93 Norfolk Real Dea       1:10.82   4 
 22 Webb, Garion              93 Hampton Blazers        1:10.86   1 
 23 Marcus, Troupe            93 Lazers Track Clu       1:12.16   3 
 24 Gironimi, Samuel          93 VB Flames              1:26.98   4 
 -- Atkins, Chavelle          93 Churchland Trail           DNS   4 
 -- Cradle, Deshawn           93 Churchland Trail           DNS   3 
 -- Melton, Dion              93 Churchland Trail           DNS   1 
 -- Moore III, Ralph          93 Norfolk Real Dea           DNS   1 
 -- Melton, Rashad            93 Churchland Trail           DNS   3 
 
Event 49  Girls 400 Meter Dash Youth
===================================================================
    National: N 54.67  2003        Ebony Collins, Hawthorne, CA                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dennis, Breanna           92 Track Serious Tr         59.70q  1 
  2 Maizels, Neena            92 Richmond Lightni       1:01.90q  3 
  3 Hailes, Brittany          92 Suffolk Stars          1:02.59q  4 
  4 Payne-Roebuck, Piarrah    92 Norfolk Real Dea       1:02.69q  3 
  5 Bobbs, Marche             92 Flying Angels TC       1:03.47q  3 
  6 Williams, Nakia           92 Freedom Striders       1:03.53q  4 
  7 Woodley, Ashley           92 Track Serious Tr       1:03.65q  2 
  8 Daniels, Dionna           92 Central Vatrack        1:03.96q  4 
  9 Addison, Tiana            92 N-Motion TC            1:04.67   1 
 10 Dixon, Ashley             92 East End Flyers        1:04.84   3 
 11 Waddey, Chelsea           92 Fast & Furious T,Ri    1:05.62   2 
 12 James, Shkemea            92 Technique Track        1:06.01   1 
 13 Rolax, Candace            92 Track Serious Tr       1:07.43   2 
 14 Augins, Nicole            92 Lazers Track Clu       1:08.77   4 
 15 Bland, Vashti             92 Inside Track           1:09.19   1 
 16 Payton, Gloria            92 VB Flames              1:09.31   2 
 17 Sims, Camille             92 Quiet Storm Elit       1:09.57   4 
 18 White, Haley              92 Richmond Lightni       1:09.85   2 
 19 Myers, Rashawana          92 Indian River Spe       1:11.80   1 
 20 Williams, Arianna         92 Speed City Charg       1:12.02   4 
 21 Green, Gabrielle          92 VB Pathfinders         1:12.15   3 
 22 Taylor, Genee             92 East End Flyers        1:17.72   1 
 23 Williams, Ayanna          92 Speed City Charg       1:26.11   2 
 -- Pacella, Allison          92 Team Flash                 DNF   3 
 -- Davis, Brittany           92 Norfolk Real Dea           DNS   3 
 -- Stewart, Briannah         92 Faith In Action            DNS   2 
 -- Mejia, Veronica           92 East End Flyers            DNS   3 
 -- Wilson, Monica            92 Portsmouth Track           DNS   2 
 -- Wesh, Diane               92 Phase II                   DNS   4 
 -- Barner, Shaakila          92 Norfolk Real Dea           DNS   1 
 -- Wiggins, Tanika           92 Norfolk Real Dea           DNS   1 
 -- Mosby, N'Dea              92 Del-Five Track C           DNS   4 
 
Event 50  Boys 400 Meter Dash Youth
===================================================================
    National: N 48.26  1993        Obea Moore, So Pasadena, CA                 
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Redd, Andre               92 Unattached,midlothi      52.43q  3 
  2 Williams, Julian          92 VB Flames                56.88q  2 
  3 Saunders, Ronald          92 Hampton Blazers          57.99q  1 
  4 Wedlock, Wardell          92 Norfolk Real Dea,Po      58.14q  2 
  5 Gunnerson, David          92 Unattached,Yorktown      58.87q  3 
  6 Taliaferro, Brandon       92 Technique Track        1:00.62q  3 
  7 Ray, Jordan               92 Flying Angels TC,Fo    1:01.52q  2 
  8 Horton, Quinn             92 Park Place Track       1:03.68q  2 
  9 Leggett, Trey             92 Technique Track        1:04.42   2 
 10 Sessoms, LaQuan           92 Technique Track        1:05.79   1 
 11 Parries, Davante          92 Inside Track           1:06.46   2 
 12 Johnson, Bernard          92 Park Place Track       1:06.55   2 
 13 Makee, David              92 Freedom Striders       1:07.30   3 
 14 McBride, Marquis          92 Inside Track           1:12.82   3 
 15 Crawford, Geovante        92 Richmond Heat Tr       1:18.62   3 
 16 Millhouse, Jakob          92 Team Flash             1:21.10   1 
 -- Ruffin, Ocie              92 Suffolk Stars              DNS   1 
 -- Walton, Carl              92 VB Flames                  DNS   1 
 -- Heebner, Charlie          92 Team Flash                 DNS   3 
 -- Riley, Taytem             92 Team Flash                 DNS   1 
 
Event 51  Girls 400 Meter Dash Intermediate
===================================================================
    National: N 53.70  1980        Maxine Underwood, Dorchester, MA            
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brown, Leah               90 Norfolk Real Dea         57.53q  1 
  2 Bell, Champagne           91 Norfolk Real Dea         59.02q  3 
  3 Barr, Myesha              91 Track Serious Tr         59.07q  2 
  4 Townsend, Jazmen          91 Track Serious Tr         59.66q  2 
  5 Gonzalas, Cristin         91 Quiet Storm Elit,St    1:00.15q  2 
  6 Wise, Miya                91 Norfolk Real Dea       1:00.56q  3 
  7 Chandler, Tanay           91 Norfolk Real Dea       1:01.00q  4 
  8 Rudolph, Keshia           90 Track Serious Tr       1:01.14q  3 
  9 Barnes, Shamika           90 East End Flyers        1:02.27   2 
 10 Dales, Alexis             90 Mustang's              1:02.46   5 
 11 Aduma, Niaimani           91 Hampton City Eli       1:02.78   4 
 12 Brown, Corinna            90 Central Vatrack        1:03.57   1 
 13 Scott, Monique            90 Quiet Storm Elit,Ma    1:03.93   1 
 14 Bethley, Aja              91 Phase II               1:04.28   5 
 15 Geisman, Caitllyn         91 East End Flyers        1:04.85   5 
 16 Williams, Taylor          90 Technique Track        1:04.94   4 
 17 White, Elizabeth          91 Norfolk Real Dea       1:05.42   2 
 18 Young, Delchrisha         90 Hampton Blazers        1:05.96   3 
 19 Nottingham, Adrianna      90 Track Serious Tr       1:06.08   2 
 20 Chase, Ashley             91 Hampton Blazers        1:06.26   4 
 21 Singleton, Raven          91 Central Vatrack        1:07.66   2 
 22 Brown, Morgan             91 Faith In Action        1:08.44   4 
 23 Bynum, Tazelyn            90 Norfolk Real Dea       1:09.14   5 
 24 Thornton, Marrisa         90 Technique Track        1:10.74   3 
 25 Hunter, Vania             91 Special Forces,Purc    1:10.81   5 
 26 Cunningham, Shelita       91 Richmond Heat Tr       1:15.23   1 
 -- Winston, Lauren           91 Central Vatrack,Ric        DNS   3 
 -- Young, Dana               91 Track Serious Tr           DNS   4 
 -- Jones, Quaniqua           90 Hampton Blazers            DNS   5 
 -- Allen, Shantia            90 Technique Track            DNS   1 
 -- Washington, Shevelle      91 Fast & Furious T,Ri        DNS   1 
 -- Greer, Whitney            90 Unattached,Norfolk,        DNS   3 
 -- Wesh, Marlena             91 Phase II                   DNS   4 
 -- Cheatam, Whitney          90 Phase II                   DNS   5 
 -- Williams, Corretta        91 Quiet Storm Elit,Fr        DNS   1 
 -- Peterson-Hassan, Jasmin   90 Quiet Storm Elit           DNS   1 
 -- Wright, Melonie           90 Quiet Storm Elit           DNS   4 
 -- Sim, Erin                 90 Team Durio,Norfolk,        DNS   3 
 -- Pierce, Lael              91 Del-Five Track C           DNS   2 
 
Event 52  Boys 400 Meter Dash Intermediate
===================================================================
    National: N 46.11  1995        Obea Moore, So Pasadena, CA                 
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Marrow, Sharrard          90 Norfolk Real Dea         50.31q  4 
  2 Brickhouse, Darryl        90 Norfolk Real Dea         51.02q  1 
  3 Cuffee, Austin            91 Technique Track          51.26q  1 
  4 Posey, Ronquis            90 Lazers Track Clu         51.80q  3 
  5 Campbell, Curtis          90 Track Serious Tr         52.41q  1 
  6 Reid, Kenneth             90 Fast & Furious T         52.66q  4 
  7 Forester, James           91 Norfolk Real Dea         53.72q  3 
  8 Jackson, Dorian           90 Central Vatrack          53.79q  2 
  9 Askew, Cameron            91 Bay Rivers Track,Yo      54.12   5 
 10 Octave, Lemuel            90 Fast & Furious T,Ri      54.22   4 
 11 Roberts, QeVaughn         90 Hampton Blazers          54.63   3 
 12 Blake, Ricky              91 Lazers Track Clu         54.85   2 
 13 Pennyfeather, Gamal       91 Technique Track          55.09   4 
 14 Ross, Justin              90 Fast & Furious T,Ri      55.10   1 
 15 Poole, Taylor             90 Technique Track          55.17   4 
 16 Stratton, Tory            90 Phase II                 55.22   3 
 17 Lam, Chris                90 Track Serious Tr         55.27   2 
 18 Bertrand, Anderson        91 Central Vatrack          55.57   4 
 19 Williams, Darius          91 Speed City Charg         56.04   5 
 20 Powell, Carter            91 VB Flames                57.68   1 
 21 Robertson, Marcus         91 VB Pathfinders           58.68   2 
 22 Gomes, David              91 Inside Track           1:00.03   5 
 23 Flemings, Antany          91 Technique Track        1:00.49   3 
 24 Mask, Corey               91 Inside Track           1:01.92   1 
 25 Reed, Jevon               90 Indian River Spe       1:02.29   3 
 26 Laury, Robert             90 Technique Track        1:02.78   2 
 27 Black, Timothy            91 Richmond Lightni       1:02.83   2 
 28 Harris, Re'mond           91 Richmond Heat Tr       1:02.88   1 
 29 Myers, Roland             91 Indian River Spe       1:03.20   4 
 30 Fonteno, Telvin           91 Phase II               1:03.21   1 
 31 Yepes, Justin             91 Richmond Heat Tr       1:04.81   5 
 32 Benson, William           90 Flying Angels TC,Fo    1:08.56   3 
 33 Knight, Daquan            90 Park Place Track       1:09.12   4 
 -- Marrow, Sherrard          90 Inside Track               DNS   5 
 -- Bost, Jayson              90 VB Flames                  DNS   2 
 -- Marrow, Miles             91 Inside Track               DNS   5 
 -- Reed, Jarius              90 Norfolk Real Dea           DNS   2 
 -- Garlic, Anthony           91 Norfolk Real Dea           DNS   5 
 -- Gray, Kristopher          90 Suffolk Stars              DNS   3 
 
Event 53  Women 400 Meter Dash Young
===================================================================
    National: N 53.27  1996        Sharkara Grant, Silver Springs, MD          
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hinnant, Kelnesha         89 Track Serious Tr         58.16q  3 
  2 Epperson, Morgan          87 Track Serious Tr         58.69q  2 
  3 Williams, Simone          89 Norfolk Real Dea         59.85q  2 
  4 Wise, Tiffany             89 Norfolk Real Dea       1:00.00q  4 
  5 Williams, Carrolette      89 Quiet Storm Elit,Fr    1:01.67q  3 
  6 Holman, Lindsay           87 Track Serious Tr       1:01.79q  4 
  7 Griffin, Kietta           89 Fast & Furious T,Ri    1:02.51q  3 
  8 Briley, Angel             88 Track Serious Tr       1:03.97q  3 
  9 Williams, Marquita        89 Norfolk Real Dea       1:05.20   4 
 10 Harris, Courtney          88 Track Serious Tr       1:05.55   2 
 11 Smith, Fiara              89 Phase II               1:08.09   2 
 12 Bell, La-Drina            89 Churchland Trail       1:08.13   4 
 -- Harley, Tawana            88 Lazers Track Clu           DNS   4 
 -- Swindell, Tiara           88 Norfolk Real Dea           DNS   3 
 -- Shackleford, Tania        89 Track Serious Tr           DNS   1 
 -- Jordan, Dominque          89 Norfolk Real Dea           DNS   4 
 -- Jenerette, Diamond        88 Lazers Track Clu           DNS   1 
 -- Carrington, Courtney      89 Team Durio,Norfolk,        DNS   4 
 -- Wilkenson, Bianca         89 Lazers Track Clu           DNS   1 
 -- West, Brittany            88 Suffolk Stars              DNS   1 
 -- Osborne, Jaleesa          88 Bay Rivers Track,Gl        DNS   2 
 -- Claiborne, Shanneka       88 Central Vatrack            DNS   3 
 -- Coles, Kiara              89 Central Vatrack            DNS   2 
 -- Murph, Manfield           89 Central Vatrack            DNS   3 
 -- McDowell, Janelle         89 Lazers Track Clu           DNS   1 
 -- Gregory, Arielle          89 Churchland Trail           DNS   1 
 
Event 54  Men 400 Meter Dash Young
===================================================================
    National: N 45.83  1996        Brandon Couts, Houston, TX                  
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Moore, Quentin            87 Track Serious Tr         49.81q  1 
  2 Terry, Bryant             87 Central Vatrack,Ric      49.94q  3 
  3 Coleman, Keontae          89 Track Serious Tr         50.04q  4 
  4 Wilson, Kevin             89 Track Serious Tr         50.23q  2 
  5 Faulkner, Troy            89 VB Pathfinders           50.70q  2 
  6 O'Garra, Jonathan         89 Track Serious Tr         51.86q  5 
  7 Jackson, James            89 Norfolk Real Dea         52.31q  1 
  8 Renaldo, Barnes           89 Hampton City Eli         52.33q  1 
  9 O'Brien, Justin           89 VB Pathfinders           52.37   4 
 10 Hill, Clarence            88 Norfolk Real Dea         52.57   2 
 11 Moore, Bennett            88 Lazers Track Clu         52.98   3 
 12 Speller, Thomas           87 Norfolk Real Dea         53.05   1 
 13 Turner, Brendon           88 Churchland Trail         53.35   4 
 14 McBride, Malik            89 Norfolk Real Dea         53.46   4 
 15 Jackson, Dawan            88 Central Vatrack,Ric      53.95   4 
 16 Parham, Kenneth           88 Unattached,Waverly,      54.69   5 
 17 Norwood, Julian           88 Mustang's                54.97   2 
 18 McCants, Kevin            88 Portsmouth Track         55.11   5 
 19 Cullers, Axel             88 Churchland Trail         56.75   3 
 20 Demiel, LeShawn           88 Suffolk Stars            57.23   1 
 21 Jones Jr, LeRon           89 Fast & Furious T,Ri      57.82   1 
 22 Harrison, Nicholas        88 Hampton Blazers          57.83   4 
 23 Trimble, Jeffrey          88 Mustang's                58.97   3 
 24 Anthony, Benjamin         89 Fast & Furious T,Ri      59.96   3 
 25 Thomas, Davon             88 Mustang's              1:03.37   5 
 -- Clark, Charles            87 Track Serious Tr           DNS   4 
 -- Ransom, Aaron             88 Track Serious Tr           DNS   2 
 -- Balsor, Jared             89 Norfolk Real Dea,Su        DNS   5 
 -- Eugene, Patrick           88 Central Vatrack            DNS   5 
 -- Blyden, Jamal             87 Track Serious Tr           DNS   2 
 -- Abramson, Jabari          88 Unattached,Richmond        DNS   2 
 -- Draper, Cedric            89 Fast & Furious T,Ri        DNS   5 
 -- Ivey, Albert              88 Track Serious Tr           DNS   3 
 -- Harris, Michael           88 Norfolk Real Dea           DNS   3 
 
Event 55  Girls 800 Meter Run Primary
================================================================
    National: N 2:42.81  2005        April Spencer, Dickinson, TX              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Keith, Asia               98 Richmond Lightni       3:09.70  
  2 Johnson, Ashley           98 Technique Track        3:17.92  
  3 Cornelius, Heavenle       98 VB Flames              3:19.90  
  4 Sultan, Nailah            98 Flying Angels TC,VA    3:44.67  
  5 Johnson, Jazmyne          98 Flying Angels TC,Fo    3:53.07  
  6 Briscoe, Jada             98 Portsmouth Track       4:06.63  
 -- Mudd, Catherine           99 Team Flash                 DNS  
 
Event 56  Boys 800 Meter Run Primary
================================================================
    National: N 2:31.81  2000        Jurell Henry, Newport News, VA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Phillips, Benjamin        98 East End Flyers        3:08.31  
  2 Disnew, Cleon             98 East End Flyers        3:09.19  
  3 Smagh, Will               98 Special Forces,Ashb    3:14.62  
  4 Jones, Christian          98 Del-Five Track C       3:15.14  
  5 Pinson, Matthew           99 Unattached,Richmond    3:21.65  
  6 Mumford, Nathan           98 East End Flyers        3:26.32  
  7 Womeldorf, Zachary        98 Team Flash             3:29.29  
  8 Sessoms, Ta'von           98 N-Motion TC            3:29.66  
  9 Newberry, Matthew         98 Special Forces,Haym    3:29.79  
 10 Northover, Karim          99 Ribbon Breakers        3:32.49  
 11 Jones, Torin              98 East End Flyers        3:34.44  
 12 Beaulieu, Austin          98 Team Flash             3:42.44  
 13 Norman, Jacob             98 Hampton City Eli       3:50.52  
 14 Stills, Joseph            98 Lazers Track Clu       3:50.87  
 15 Johnson, Robert           98 Del-Five Track C       3:59.49  
 -- Peyton III, Patrick       99 Del-Five Track C           DNS  
 
Event 57  Girls 800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam
================================================================
    National: N 2:30.92  1998        Quantikia Stepney, Baltimore, MD          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gary, Ieisha              97 Speed City Charg       3:09.22  
  2 Hess, Samantha            97 Richmond Lightni       3:09.73  
  3 Mitchell, Destynee        97 Technique Track        3:12.87  
  4 Culley, Cathryn           97 VB Flames              3:16.10  
  5 Molloy, Jessica           97 Richmond Lightni       3:18.29  
  6 Robinson, Lauryn          97 Inside Track           3:22.45  
  7 Tinsley, Leslie           97 Richmond Heat Tr       3:22.51  
  8 Baker, Skylar             97 Richmond Lightni       3:44.77  
  9 Levengood, Isabel         97 Richmond Lightni       3:51.85  
 -- Wood, Maia                97 East End Flyers            DNS  
 
Event 58  Boys 800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam
================================================================
    National: N 2:27.20  2000        Tyler Brock, St Charles, MO               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Northover, Jahlil         97 Ribbon Breakers        2:45.95  
  2 Cross, Jalen              97 Boys & Girls Clu       2:48.78  
  3 Monfort, Joseph           97 Unattached,Ashburn,    2:53.61  
  4 Carter, Kishon            97 Inside Track           3:04.89  
  5 Wise, Solomon             97 Lazers Track Clu       3:07.39  
  6 Trotman, Tyriuq           97 VB Flames              3:08.59  
  7 Pruitt, Jordann           97 East End Flyers        3:10.52  
  8 Barrow, Brazil            97 Indian River Spe       3:11.09  
  9 Wood, Noah                97 Richmond Lightni       3:13.20  
 10 Davis, Kevin              97 Lazers Track Clu       3:15.73  
 11 Peterson, Joshua          97 Team Flash             3:16.24  
 12 McCall, J'Mal             97 East End Flyers        3:22.01  
 13 Percelle, Barry           97 Flying Angels TC       3:24.36  
 14 McNeal, Christian         97 Portsmouth Track       3:28.98  
 15 Pillow, Calan             97 Richmond Lightni       3:33.22  
 16 Grim, Adam                97 Richmond Lightni       3:39.56  
 17 Joyner, De'shaun          97 Faith In Action,Vir    3:58.31  
 -- Andrews, Oronde           97 Portsmouth Track           DNS  
 -- Dobbins, D.J.             97 Freedom Striders           DNS  
 -- Hart, Ryan                97 Richmond Lightni           DNS  
 
Event 59  Girls 800 Meter Run Bantam
================================================================
    National: N 2:24.05  1986        Shalynn Carr, LaVerne, CA                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 White, Ebony              96 Indian River Spe       2:51.78  
  2 Clark, Niya               96 Norfolk Real Dea,Vi    2:52.54  
  3 Tinsley, Deonna           96 Richmond Heat Tr       2:54.10  
  4 Jackson, Ashanti          96 Inside Track           2:58.18  
  5 McFadden, Breanna         96 Norfolk Real Dea       2:58.45  
  6 Wibberly, Alaina          96 Richmond Lightni       2:59.61  
  7 Girona, Alexis            96 East End Flyers        3:00.76  
  8 Prather, khaila           96 Lazers Track Clu       3:03.39  
  9 Harvey, Allison           96 Richmond Lightni       3:07.70  
 10 Perkins, Kiarra           96 Technique Track        3:12.95  
 11 O'Brien, Jasmine          96 VB Pathfinders         3:15.52  
 12 Groves, Ashley            96 VB Flames              3:15.78  
 13 Seal, Ana                 96 Team Flash             3:15.83  
 14 Dunwoodie, Ricki          96 East End Flyers        3:17.28  
 15 Parris, Emily             96 Richmond Lightni       3:19.66  
 16 Ferebee, Drew             96 Lazers Track Clu       3:21.74  
 -- Torain, Maya              96 Phase II                   DNS  
 -- McManus, Dakota           96 Team Flash                 DNS  
 
Event 60  Boys 800 Meter Run Bantam
================================================================
    National: N 2:20.28  2003        Desmond Bell, Akron, OH                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Davis, Stanley            96 Norfolk Real Dea,Ri    2:37.51  
  2 Wise, Daniel              96 Lazers Track Clu       2:37.66  
  3 Wiggins, Grant            96 Unattached,Norfolk,    2:41.84  
  4 Regas, Ricky              96 Freedom Striders       2:42.33  
  5 Maxson, Rosbert           96 Phase II               2:51.27  
  6 Pinson, Daniel            96 Unattached,Richmond    2:53.62  
  7 Gordon, Parrish           96 Richmond Lightni       2:55.93  
  8 Wells, Bradley            96 Richmond Lightni       3:00.64  
  9 Beaulieu, Nicholas        96 Team Flash             3:02.52  
 10 Spencer, Malcolm          96 Technique Track        3:03.50  
 11 Jones, DaeQuan            96 VB Flames              3:05.24  
 12 Little, Juan              96 Richmond Lightni       3:07.75  
 13 Campbell, Kenneth         96 VB Flames              3:08.93  
 14 Overton, Darrien          96 Freedom Striders       3:16.28  
 15 Hyder, Warrick            96 Inside Track           3:26.15  
 16 Allen, Krisean            96 Inside Track           4:10.92  
 -- Phillips, Thomas          96 East End Flyers            DNS  
 
Event 61  Girls 800 Meter Run Sub-Midget
================================================================
    National: N 2:19.27  2000        Quantikia Stepney, Baltimore, MD          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wright, Chelsea           95 Norfolk Real Dea       2:42.08  
  2 Owens, Tanazia            95 Unattached,Hampton,    2:43.72  
  3 Tinsley, Tianna           95 Richmond Heat Tr       2:50.66  
  4 Hamilton, Sharnae'        95 Speed City Charg       2:51.35  
  5 Walker, Courtney          95 Special Forces,Lees    2:59.00  
  6 Lindsey, Asia             95 Track Serious Tr       2:59.22  
  7 Thomas, Jayme             95 Hampton Blazers        2:59.99  
  8 Moore, De'Ja              95 Technique Track        3:02.41  
  9 Tate, Chelsey             95 Technique Track        3:04.11  
 10 Peter, Madeline           95 New Energy,Virginia    3:09.28  
 11 Oram, Shannon             95 Team Flash             3:14.45  
 12 Salter, Katie             95 Richmond Lightni       3:15.45  
 13 Anderson, Tori            95 Richmond Lightni       3:16.80  
 14 Douglass, Emily           95 Team Flash             3:22.04  
 15 Holloway, Niyah           95 Norfolk Real Dea       3:33.72  
 16 Haneline, Rachel          95 Park Place Track       3:46.87  
 -- Burney, Angelina          95 East End Flyers            DNS  
 -- Wallace, Amanda           95 Speed City Charg           DNS  
 -- Johnson, Asheli           95 East End Flyers            DNS  
 
Event 62  Boys 800 Meter Run Sub-Midget
================================================================
    National: N 2:16.92  2002        Sadiki White, E Brunswick, NJ             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Reuben, Keanu             95 VB Flames              2:30.20  
  2 Sarter, Odell             95 Boys & Girls Clu       2:39.05  
  3 Green, Darius             95 Technique Track        2:41.28  
  4 Hairston, Nicholas        95 Boys & Girls Clu       2:41.52  
  5 LaFrankie, Nick           95 Special Forces,Ashb    2:43.31  
  6 Prather, Craig            95 Lazers Track Clu       2:48.55  
  7 LaBrie, Luke              95 Richmond Lightni       2:51.79  
  8 Trotter, Jamel            95 Churchland Trail       2:52.33  
  9 Smith, Willie             95 Indian River Spe       2:57.32  
 10 McCann, Ian               95 Richmond Lightni       3:04.08  
 11 Hoback, Hale              95 Richmond Lightni       3:07.16  
 12 Copper, Gavin             95 Indian River Spe       3:08.73  
 13 Scott, Antonn             95 Indian River Spe       3:11.06  
 14 Williams, Kelvin          95 Technique Track        3:14.26  
 15 Mills, Jonathan           95 VB Flames              3:15.35  
 16 Williams, Edward          95 Technique Track        3:15.38  
 -- Walden, Treavor           95 East End Flyers            DNS  
 -- Allison, Gary             95 Faith In Action,Vir        DNS  
 -- Eddy, Joseph              95 East End Flyers            DNS  
 
Event 63  Girls 800 Meter Run Midget
================================================================
    National: N 2:16.83  2001        Quantikia Stepeny, Baltimore, MD          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Peterson, Heidi           94 Team Flash             2:35.00  
  2 Gregory, Jade             94 N-Motion TC            2:38.76  
  3 Butler, Emily             94 Track Serious Tr       2:49.55  
  4 Gonzalas, Marina          94 Quiet Storm Elit,St    2:50.48  
  5 DuBois, Breanna           94 Churchland Trail       2:53.55  
  6 Makee, Kelly              94 Freedom Striders       2:58.63  
  7 Salter, Savannah          94 Richmond Lightni       3:05.72  
  8 Asbury, Sierra            94 East End Flyers        3:06.63  
  9 Dintaman, Mary            94 Richmond Lightni       3:21.24  
 10 Grim, Anna                94 Richmond Lightni       3:21.45  
 -- Worrall, Victoria         94 Technique Track            DNS  
 
Event 64  Boys 800 Meter Run Midget
================================================================
    National: N 2:07.84  1992        Rudy DeLosSantos, Eagle Pass, TX          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Coleman, Joel             94 Norfolk Real Dea       2:13.12  
  2 Mitchell, Robert          94 Technique Track        2:28.04  
  3 Ringo, Darnell            94 Indian River Spe       2:33.67  
  4 Brown, William            94 Technique Track        2:38.42  
  5 Crone, Matthew            94 Richmond Lightni       2:39.13  
  6 Puckett, Jason            94 Richmond Lightni       2:39.29  
  7 Culley, Conner            94 VB Flames              2:40.51  
  8 Malm, Jeremy              94 Unattached,Scottsvi    2:42.31  
  9 Taylor, Seth              94 VB Pathfinders         2:45.03  
 10 West, JP                  94 Richmond Lightni       2:46.25  
 11 Valasek, Tyler            94 Richmond Lightni       2:50.54  
 12 Segers, Ricky             94 Richmond Lightni       2:53.22  
 13 Cheseman, Kebari          94 Inside Track           2:56.96  
 14 Shannon, Patrick          94 Team Flash             3:00.82  
 15 Daniels, Marvin           94 VB Pathfinders         3:07.88  
 16 James, Akeme              94 Technique Track        3:18.12  
 -- Lundgren, Eric            94 East End Flyers            DNS  
 
Event 65  Girls 800 Meter Run Sub-Youth
================================================================
    National: N 2:14.43  2005        Cory McGee, Pass Christian, MS            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Simmons, Christian        93 Quiet Storm Elit       2:37.93  
  2 Harper, Amani             93 Norfolk Real Dea       2:39.73  
  3 Walker, Kenya             93 Technique Track        2:46.43  
  4 Wright, Jazmine           93 Technique Track        2:53.15  
  5 Thorpe, Raiven            93 Richmond Heat Tr       2:54.37  
  6 Pratt, R. Chardae'        93 East End Flyers        2:58.66  
  7 Frederick, Natanya        93 Technique Track        3:06.14  
  8 Mia, Lauren               93 VB Pathfinders         3:09.26  
  9 Jackson, Cassandra        93 VB Flames              3:22.12  
 10 Dixon, Kiea               93 East End Flyers        3:23.16  
 11 Crawford, Joi             93 Richmond Heat Tr       3:48.58  
 -- Wilson, Mariah            93 East End Flyers            DNS  
 -- Smith, Amanda             93 Unattached,Chesapea        DNS  
 
Event 66  Boys 800 Meter Run Sub-Youth
================================================================
    National: N 2:08.49  2005        Andre Redd, Midlothian, VA                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Riddick, Rayshad          93 Norfolk Real Dea,Po    2:32.55  
  2 Moore, Shawn              93 Flying Angels TC       2:33.80  
  3 James, Lavonte            93 Technique Track        2:34.18  
  4 Williams, Erwin           93 Speed City Charg       2:34.58  
  5 Octave, Lowel             93 Richmond Heat Tr       2:36.21  
  6 White, Denzel             93 Indian River Spe       2:39.32  
  7 Taylor, Sa'id             93 Hampton Blazers        2:40.66  
  8 Brown, Corey              93 Unattached,Williams    2:43.42  
  9 Dintaman, Mitchell        93 Richmond Lightni       2:45.09  
 10 Vaughn, Darius            93 Indian River Spe       2:47.78  
 11 Adams, Tyler              93 Technique Track        2:58.11  
 12 Waddey, Carneal           93 Fast & Furious T,Ri    3:07.07  
 13 Palmer, Chamon            93 Flying Angels TC,Fo    3:07.09  
 14 Joyner, Vance             93 Team Flash             3:13.96  
 15 Gironimi, Samuel          93 VB Flames              3:21.96  
 -- Whitman, Kyle             93 Richmond Lightni           DNS  
 -- Gentlecore, Patrick       93 Lazers Track Clu           DNS  
 -- Girona, Damiano           93 East End Flyers            DNS  
 -- Melton, Rashad            93 Churchland Trail           DNS  
 
Event 67  Girls 800 Meter Run Youth
================================================================
    National: N 2:11.28  1986        Melissa Benner, Norristown, PA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bobbs, Marche             92 Flying Angels TC       2:27.42  
  2 Augins, Nicole            92 Lazers Track Clu       2:36.48  
  3 Adams, Shanece            92 Technique Track        2:39.00  
  4 Woodley, Ashley           92 Track Serious Tr       2:42.98  
  5 Simmons, Rebecca          92 Norfolk Real Dea       2:45.56  
  6 Myers, Rashawana          92 Indian River Spe       2:47.28  
  7 Payton, Gloria            92 VB Flames              2:47.77  
  8 James, Shkemea            92 Technique Track        2:53.79  
  9 Waddey, Chelsea           92 Fast & Furious T,Ri    2:56.41  
 10 Brown, Ashley             92 Technique Track        3:02.05  
 11 Anderson, Jazlyn          92 Technique Track        3:03.41  
 12 Vaughn, Chiquita          92 East End Flyers        3:04.60  
 13 Franklin, Kathryn         92 Norfolk Real Dea       3:22.36  
 -- Wiggins, Tanika           92 Norfolk Real Dea           DNS  
 -- Sloan, Kelsey             92 Unattached,Woodbrid        DNS  
 -- Mejia, Veronica           92 East End Flyers            DNS  
 
Event 68  Boys 800 Meter Run Youth
================================================================
    National: N 1:57.72  2005        Howard Shepard, Dallas, TX                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Redd, Andre               92 Unattached,midlothi    2:05.24  
  2 Burton, Brandon           92 Speed City Charg       2:05.83  
  3 Gunnerson, David          92 Unattached,Yorktown    2:15.40  
  4 Williams, Julian          92 VB Flames              2:15.93  
  5 Schlickenmeyer, Graham    92 Team Flash             2:16.07  
  6 Wedlock, Wardell          92 Norfolk Real Dea,Po    2:29.34  
  7 Taliaferro, Brandon       92 Technique Track        2:30.20  
  8 Ball, Richard             92 Team Flash             2:31.83  
  9 Mosberg, Phillip          92 Richmond Lightni       2:33.10  
 10 Makee, David              92 Freedom Striders       2:34.44  
 11 Sterling, Ashaunti        92 Inside Track           2:34.89  
 12 Mertz, Alex               92 Richmond Lightni       2:37.09  
 13 Sessoms, LaQuan           92 Technique Track        2:38.69  
 14 Johnson, Bernard          92 Park Place Track       2:45.22  
 15 Munroe, Paul              92 Del-Five Track C       2:48.77  
 16 DeCoursey, Brandon        92 Team Flash             3:06.11  
 17 Crawford, Geovante        92 Richmond Heat Tr       3:11.65  
 -- Horton, Quinn             92 Park Place Track           DNS  
 -- Leggett, Trey             92 Technique Track            DNS  
 -- Via, Travis               92 VB Flames                  DNS  
 -- Riley, Taytem             92 Team Flash                 DNS  
 -- Jacobs, Kyle              92 Norfolk Real Dea           DNS  
 
Event 69  Girls 800 Meter Run Intermediate
================================================================
    National: N 2:10.73  2004        Latavia Thomas, Philadelphia, PA          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gonzalas, Cristin         91 Quiet Storm Elit,St    2:23.60  
  2 Varnell, Hannah           91 Bay Rivers Track,Gl    2:25.34  
  3 Scott, Monique            90 Quiet Storm Elit,Ma    2:29.39  
  4 Barnes, Shamika           90 East End Flyers        2:30.42  
  5 Briggs, Deshanna          90 Lazers Track Clu       2:31.54  
  6 Brown, Corinna            90 Central Vatrack        2:33.52  
  7 Peter, Mary Margaret      91 New Energy,Virginia    2:33.65  
  8 Scheren, Hannah           90 Special Forces,Love    2:34.49  
  9 Claiborne, Raven          91 Norfolk Real Dea       2:36.20  
 10 Clark, Lauren             90 Freedom Striders       2:37.07  
 11 Aduma, Niaimani           91 Hampton City Eli       2:39.60  
 12 Khan, Emmyrose            90 Track Serious Tr       2:41.40  
 13 Vaughn, Alexis            91 East End Flyers        2:44.70  
 14 Hunter, Patricia          90 Special Forces,Purc    2:53.18  
 15 Sultan, Tajah             91 Flying Angels TC,VA    2:56.44  
 16 Bing, Kelsey              91 Richmond Lightni       2:59.69  
 17 Mann, Victoria            91 Norfolk Real Dea       3:02.42  
 18 Seay, Jasmin              90 Hampton City Eli       3:08.91  
 19 Ross, Juricka             91 Lazers Track Clu,No    3:15.39  
 20 Doston, Ashley            91 Flying Angels TC       3:22.45  
 -- Sim, Erin                 90 Team Durio,Norfolk,        DNS  
 -- Young, Delchrisha         90 Hampton Blazers            DNS  
 
Event 70  Boys 800 Meter Run Intermediate
================================================================
    National: N 1:53.70  1984        Tony Perez, Manteca, CA                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shoats, Michael           90 Norfolk Real Dea       2:03.35  
  2 Burton, Orlando           91 Speed City Charg       2:05.97  
  3 Hunter, Adam              91 Norfolk Real Dea       2:06.67  
  4 Octave, Lemuel            90 Fast & Furious T,Ri    2:08.87  
  5 Bertrand, Anderson        91 Central Vatrack        2:11.17  
  6 Harrison, Devinn          91 Freedom Striders       2:13.13  
  7 Williams, Darius          91 Speed City Charg       2:15.51  
  8 Yost, Jordan              91 Special Forces,Love    2:15.77  
  9 Stratton, Tory            90 Phase II               2:16.78  
 10 Brickhouse, Darryl        90 Norfolk Real Dea       2:16.88  
 11 O'Brien, Aaryon           91 VB Pathfinders         2:23.02  
 12 Flemings, Antany          91 Technique Track        2:23.16  
 13 Gomes, David              91 Inside Track           2:23.90  
 14 Pennyfeather, Gamal       91 Technique Track        2:26.03  
 15 Knight, Daquan            90 Park Place Track       2:32.84  
 16 Black, Timothy            91 Richmond Lightni       2:33.46  
 17 Powell, Carter            91 VB Flames              2:34.65  
 18 Mask, Corey               91 Inside Track           2:38.67  
 19 Myers, Roland             91 Indian River Spe       2:39.91  
 20 Harris, Re'mond           91 Richmond Heat Tr       2:41.86  
 21 Reed, Jevon               90 Indian River Spe       2:42.82  
 -- Newman, Benjamin          90 Richmond Lightni           DNS  
 -- Henderson, Trey           90 Norfolk Real Dea           DNS  
 -- Poulson, Micah            90 Hampton Blazers            DNS  
 -- Stewart, Jor-Dan          90 Faith In Action,Vir        DNS  
 -- Gray, Kristopher          90 Suffolk Stars              DNS  
 -- Jennings, Chris           90 Norfolk Real Dea           DNS  
 -- Desper, Mark              90 Technique Track            DNS  
 
Event 71  Women 800 Meter Run Young
================================================================
    National: N 2:08.20  1980        Regina Jacobs, Los Angeles, CA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Saunders, Morgan          89 Norfolk Real Dea       2:26.19  
  2 Williams, Carrolette      89 Quiet Storm Elit,Fr    2:29.61  
  3 Jones, Allison            88 Suffolk Stars          2:45.73  
  4 Smith, Fiara              89 Phase II               2:55.69  
  5 Percelle, Lyvonne         89 Flying Angels TC       3:15.90  
 -- Smith, Tiffany            89 Norfolk Real Dea           DNS  
 -- Shackleford, Tania        89 Track Serious Tr           DNS  
 -- McGowan, Lana             88 Norfolk Real Dea           DNS  
 -- Mushatt-Valrie, Jarryd    88 Unattached,Stafford        DNS  
 -- Lawrence, Megan           87 Norfolk Real Dea           DNS  
 
Event 72  Men 800 Meter Run Young
================================================================
    National: N 1:49.80  1980        John Marshall, Plainville, NJ             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cody, Matt                88 Norfolk Real Dea       1:59.10  
  2 Brown, Keith              88 Norfolk Real Dea       1:59.56  
  3 Clark, Alfonso            88 Norfolk Real Dea       2:01.65  
  4 Ellis, Demarian           88 Lazers Track Clu       2:01.82  
  5 Kiser, Damien             88 Track Serious Tr       2:02.09  
  6 Battle, Brennan           89 Central Vatrack        2:04.29  
  7 Martin, Bernard           89 Lazers Track Clu       2:08.38  
  8 Rogers, Carlton           88 Churchland Trail       2:08.69  
  9 Turner, Brendon           88 Churchland Trail       2:09.01  
 10 O'Brien, Justin           89 VB Pathfinders         2:12.15  
 11 Litmon, Brandon           88 Churchland Trail       2:12.50  
 12 Sabo, Robert              89 Team Durio,Norfolk,    2:13.03  
 13 Harvey, Darren            88 Freedom Striders       2:13.42  
 14 Williams, Joey            88 Freedom Striders       2:14.36  
 15 McCants, Kevin            88 Portsmouth Track       2:18.70  
 16 Turner, Brandon           88 Churchland Trail       2:18.71  
 17 Bobbio, Michael           89 Flying Angels TC       2:20.60  
 18 Jackson, Darnell          88 Team Durio,Norfolk,    2:21.09  
 19 Matthews, Kenny           89 Portsmouth Track       2:23.65  
 -- Stull, Brandon            88 Norfolk Real Dea           DNS  
 -- Draper, Cedric            89 Fast & Furious T,Ri        DNS  
 -- McLean, Cory              89 Hampton Blazers            DNS  
 -- Balsor, Jared             89 Norfolk Real Dea,Su        DNS  
 -- Buford, Lowell            89 Freedom Striders           DNS  
 -- Scott, Byron              88 Lazers Track Clu           DNS  
 -- Brummell, Devin           88 Lazers Track Clu           DNS  
 -- Davidson, Tim             89 Norfolk Real Dea           DNS  
 -- Borden, Devin             89 Norfolk Real Dea           DNS  
 -- Moffatt, Adrian           88 Norfolk Real Dea           DNS  
 
Event 89  Girls 3000 Meter Run Sub-Midget
================================================================
    National: N 10:22.97  2001        Aurora Scott, Portsmouth, VA             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Peter, Madeline           95 New Energy,Virginia   11:56.24  
  2 Mearns, Tia               95 Team Flash            14:22.13  
 
Event 90  Boys 3000 Meter Run Sub-Midget
================================================================
    National: N 9:55.22  2003        Ramses Dukes, Detroit, Mi                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Steck, Kurtis             95 Team Flash            10:48.33  
 
Event 91  Girls 3000 Meter Run Midget
================================================================
    National: N 10:17.13  1988        Heather Burroughs, Overland Park, KS     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Peterson, Heidi           94 Team Flash            11:56.93  
  2 Collier, Audrey           94 Bay Rivers Track,Gl   16:26.37  
 
Event 92  Boys 3000 Meter Run Midget
================================================================
    National: N 9:40.80  1987        James Garritson, Fullerton, CA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Malm, Jeremy              94 Unattached,Scottsvi   11:15.92  
  2 Newberry, Mark            94 Special Forces,Haym   12:04.22  
  3 Shannon, Patrick          94 Team Flash            12:26.09  
 
Event 93  Girls 3000 Meter Run Sub-Youth
================================================================
    National: N 10:48.16  2005        Aylla Lashaway, Rolling Meadow, IL       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Redd, Alaina              93 Unattached,midlothi   11:25.09  
  2 Sealey, Holly             93 Richmond Lightni      12:35.63  
 
Event 94  Boys 3000 Meter Run Sub-Youth
================================================================
    National: N 9:52.04  2005        Stacey Eden, Simpsonville, KY             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Greenwald, Jeremy         93 Unattached,Chesapea   10:56.41  
  2 Wilson, Graham            93 Unattached,Newport    11:05.52  
  3 Palmer, Chamon            93 Flying Angels TC,Fo   11:55.73  
 -- Gentlecore, Patrick       93 Lazers Track Clu           DNS  
 -- Girona, Damiano           93 East End Flyers            DNS  
 
Event 95  Girls 3000 Meter Run Youth
================================================================
    National: N 10:11.21  1996        Michelle DeLaVina, Valparaiso, IN        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lautzenheiser, Kathleen   92 Richmond Lightni      10:33.09  
  2 Lautzenheiser, Leia       92 Richmond Lightni      10:37.35  
  3 Sloan, Kelsey             92 Unattached,Woodbrid   12:21.13  
 -- Turner, Megan             92 Bay Rivers Track,Gl        DNS  
 -- Zerishnek-Gower, Emily    92 Unattached,Norfolk,        DNS  
 
Event 96  Boys 3000 Meter Run Youth
================================================================
    National: N 9:14.13  2005        Connor Revord, Bradenton, FL              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Swanson, Scott            92 Richmond Lightni       9:47.68  
  2 Mearns, Colin             92 Team Flash             9:49.09  
  3 Jacobs, Kyle              92 Norfolk Real Dea      10:22.70  
  4 Sabo, Taylor              92 Bay Rivers Track,Gl   10:33.41  
  5 Via, Travis               92 VB Flames             11:11.09  
  6 Girona, Miguel            92 East End Flyers       11:40.77  
 
Event 97  Girls 3000 Meter Run Intermediate
================================================================
    National: N 9:40.40  1984        Karlene Erickson, Ericson, NE             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Scott, Auora              90 Unattached,Portsmou   10:25.55  
  2 Dobosy, Becky             91 Team Flash            12:24.09  
  3 Bing, Kelsey              91 Richmond Lightni      14:04.89  
  4 Sultan, Tajah             91 Flying Angels TC,VA   15:33.13  
 
Event 98  Boys 3000 Meter Run Intermediate
================================================================
    National: N 8:42.50  1983        Chris Borsa, St. Louis, MO                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Holt, John                90 Team Flash             9:40.41  
  2 Molloy, Nick              91 Richmond Lightni      10:29.67  
  3 Miller, Nick              91 Richmond Lightni      10:39.74  
 -- Hornsby, Booth            90 Richmond Lightni           DNS  
 -- Perry, Jamarcus           91 Norfolk Real Dea           DNS  
 -- Mongomery, Warren         91 Norfolk Real Dea           DNS  
 
Event 99  Women 3000 Meter Run Young
================================================================
    National: N 9:39.70  1980        Denise Marini, Wilmington, DE             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Webb, Emily               89 Bay Rivers Track,Gl   11:31.42  
  2 Whitt, Katrina            89 Central Vatrack,Ric   11:59.86  
  3 Percelle, Lyvonne         89 Flying Angels TC      14:40.55  
 -- Giffon, Jessica           89 Unattached,Newport         DNS  
 
Event 100  Men 3000 Meter Run Young
================================================================
    National: N 8:19.20  1982        Tom Kringstad, Bismarck, NC               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brummell, Devin           88 Lazers Track Clu      10:12.30  
  2 Bobbio, Michael           89 Flying Angels TC      10:28.19  
  3 Jackson, Darnell          88 Team Durio,Norfolk,   11:10.90  
  4 McBride, Malik            89 Norfolk Real Dea      11:17.22  
  5 Hendtrix, Jimmy           88 Portsmouth Track      11:42.68  
  6 McLean, Cory              89 Hampton Blazers       14:07.63  
 -- Mearns, Edward            89 Team Flash                 DNS  
 -- Stull, Brandon            88 Norfolk Real Dea           DNS  
 
Event 101  Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Sub-Bantam
================================================================
    National: N 9:08.56  2002        Claudia Ortiz, Mission, TX                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pinto, Madison            97 Team Flash            10:49.50  
 -- Rodriguez, Christine      97 Flying Angels TC           DNS  
 -- Taylor, Cal'lyn           97 Flying Angels TC           DNS  
 -- Cheely, Dalajah           97 Technique Track            DNS  
 
Event 102  Boys 1500 Meter Race Walk Sub-Bantam
================================================================
    National: N 7:53.71  2000        Kyle Regul, Elgin, IL                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Worthington, Carl         97 Technique Track       10:40.00  
  2 Carnifax, Blake           97 Team Flash            10:48.50  
 
Event 103  Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam
================================================================
    National: N 7:59.10  1986        Naomi Sepulveda, Rialto, CA               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jones, Pache'             96 Flying Angels TC      10:50.00  
 -- Perkins, Kiarra           96 Technique Track            DNS  
 
Event 104  Boys 1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam
================================================================
    National: N 7:33.06  1996        Jason Wettlind, Palm Beach, FL            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Neely, Jordan             96 Technique Track       10:49.00  
 
Event 105  Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Sub-Midget
================================================================
    National: N 7:56.17  2004        Claudia Ortiz, Mission, TX                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hunt, Crystal             95 Hampton City Eli      10:25.00  
  2 Cromis, Emily             95 Team Flash            10:48.00  
  3 Tate, Chelsey             95 Technique Track       11:21.50  
  4 Viney, Imani              95 Technique Track       11:40.00  
 -- Challis, Andi             95 Team Flash                 DNS  
 
Event 106  Boys 1500 Meter Race Walk Sub-Midget
================================================================
    National: N 7:31.34  2001        Eric Lawson, Crystal Lake, IL             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Apostoles, Jake           95 Team Flash             9:55.00  
  2 Henley, KiJona            95 Technique Track       10:05.00  
  3 Apostoles, Travis         95 Team Flash            10:26.00  
  4 Williams, Kelvin          95 Technique Track       10:42.00  
  5 Williams, Edward          95 Technique Track       11:42.00  
 
Event 107  Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Midget
================================================================
    National: N 7:21.30  1990        Anya Ruoss, Fayetteville, AR              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Worrall, Victoria         94 Technique Track       10:27.00  
  2 Davis, Rashuan            94 Technique Track       11:21.00  
 
Event 108  Boys 1500 Meter Race Walk Midget
================================================================
    National: N 7:16.20  2002        Eric Lawson, Crystal Lake, IL             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Neely, Jared              94 Technique Track       10:07.00  
 -- Lowenhaupt, Tucker        94 Team Flash                 DNS  
 
Event 109  Girls 3000 Meter Race Walk Sub-Youth
================================================================
    National: N 17:42.32  2005        Nicole Gomez, McAllen, TX                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Apostoles, Meghan         93 Team Flash            18:40.73  
  2 Higgins, Aleiza           93 Team Flash            19:57.98  
 -- Combs, RaShaun            93 Technique Track            DNS  
 
Event 110  Boys 3000 Meter Race Walk Sub-Youth
================================================================
    National: N 17:44.45  2005        Ricardo Mancha, Elgin, IL                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Feldman, Anthony          93 Team Flash            20:07.55  
  2 Henley, Kelvin            93 Technique Track       20:09.83  
 
Event 111  Girls 3000 Meter Race Walk Youth
================================================================
    National: N 15:45.79  1992        Danielle Safran, Brentwood, NY           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jones, Yvonne             92 Hampton City Eli      20:55.30  
 -- Pannell, Courtni          92 Technique Track            DNS  
 -- Adams, Shanece            92 Technique Track            DNS  
 
Event 113  Girls 3000 Meter Race Walk Intermediate
================================================================
    National: N 15:01.00  1992        Lisa Chumbley, Houston, TX               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Whitson, Leah             91 Hampton City Eli      23:48.64  
  2 Doston, Ashley            91 Flying Angels TC      24:03.64  
 
Event 115  Women 3000 Meter Race Walk Young
================================================================
    National: N 16:05.30  1995        Tara Shea, Long Island, NY               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Washington, Jasmine       88 Hampton Blazers       24:49.49  
 -- Clark, Fanchon            87 Hampton Blazers            DNF  
 -- Hinton, Carherine         89 Hampton City Eli           DNS  
 -- Percelle, Lyvonne         89 Flying Angels TC           DNS  
 
Event 116  Men 3000 Meter Race Walk Young
================================================================
    National: N 13:18.00  1988        Lennie Becker, Mayview, MO               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 McLean, Cory              89 Hampton Blazers       23:06.37  
 
Event 122  Boys 80 Meter Hurdles Sub-Midget
=====================================================================
    National: N 12.48  2002        Phillip Gains, San Antonio, TX              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
 -- Hart, Justin              95 Richmond Lightni           SCR   NWI 
 
Event 128  Boys 100 Meter Hurdles Youth
========================================================================
    National: N 13.34  1989        Toya Jones, Refugio, TX                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
 -- Mcfadden, Daniel          92 Speed City Charg           SCR          
 
Event 129  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate
========================================================================
    National: N 13.55  2004        April Williams, Dallas, TX                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
 -- Jones, Quaniqua           90 Hampton Blazers            SCR          
 -- Thornton, Marrisa         90 Technique Track            SCR          
 
Event 130  Women 100 Meter Hurdles Young
========================================================================
    National: N 13.40  1981        Jill Redo, Wichita, KS                      
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Watkins, Kali             89 Norfolk Real Dea         14.00Q  NWI  1 
  2 Brown, Tierra             89 Inside Track             14.02Q  NWI  2 
  3 Saunders, Necole          89 Norfolk Real Dea         14.51q  NWI  1 
  4 Chapman, Kristina         89 Inside Track,Hampto      14.95q  NWI  2 
  5 Shoates, Candice          88 Norfolk Real Dea         15.06q  NWI  2 
  6 Matthews, Krystle         88 Track Serious Tr         15.20q  NWI  2 
  7 Pickett, Allyssa          88 Inside Track,Hampto      15.33q  NWI  1 
  8 Gardner, Tiara            89 Central Vatrack          16.13q  NWI  1 
  9 Gates, Jasmine            88 Track Serious Tr         17.72   NWI  2 
 10 Billings, Latina          89 Indian River Spe         18.94   NWI  1 
 11 Taylor, Gabrielle         89 Norfolk Real Dea         20.25   NWI  2 
 -- Drummer, Danielle         88 Lazers Track Clu           DNS   NWI  1 
 -- Lyons, Brittany           88 Portsmouth Track           DNS   NWI  1 
 -- Rhodes, Elaine            89 Lazers Track Clu           DNS   NWI  2 
 
Event 131  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate
========================================================================
    National: N 13.74  1997        Jermaine Cooper, Ledbetter, TX              
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Reid, Kenneth             90 Fast & Furious T         15.45Q  NWI  2 
  2 Montgomery, Chris         90 Central Vatrack          15.67Q  NWI  1 
  3 Wright, Kenneth           91 Norfolk Real Dea,Po      16.94q  NWI  1 
  4 Ross, Justin              90 Fast & Furious T,Ri      17.13q  NWI  1 
  5 Walker, Jeremy            90 Central Vatrack          18.06q  NWI  2 
  6 Walker, Anthony           90 Team Durio,Norfolk,      18.65q  NWI  1 
  7 McManus, Christopher      91 Fast & Furious T,Ri      18.84q  NWI  2 
  8 McDowell, Dexter          91 Suffolk Stars            19.20q  NWI  1 
  9 Newman, Benjamin          90 Richmond Lightni         22.82   NWI  2 
 -- Black, Ronnie             90 Norfolk Real Dea           DNS   NWI  2 
 
Event 132  Men 110 Meter Hurdles Young
========================================================================
    National: N 13.20  1982        Thomas Wilcher, Detroit, MI                 
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Walker, Predist           89 Suffolk Stars            14.34Q  NWI  2 
  2 Potter, Jahmal            87 Track Serious Tr         14.35Q  NWI  1 
  3 Massenburg, Karl          89 Central Vatrack          14.41q  NWI  1 
  4 Garcia, Amen              89 Track Serious Tr         14.67q  NWI  2 
  5 Briscoe, Mario            89 Portsmouth Track         15.27q  NWI  2 
  6 Pannell, Cameron          89 Norfolk Real Dea         15.31q  NWI  1 
  7 Lundy, Walter             89 Lazers Track Clu         15.36q  NWI  1 
  8 Silverlock, Carl          89 Special Forces,Sout      15.57q  NWI  2 
  9 Malicdem, Aaron           89 Track Serious Tr         15.66   NWI  2 
 10 Tabb, Tavis               88 Portsmouth Track         15.78   NWI  1 
 11 Jarmon, Sir Alonzo        88 Track Serious Tr         20.26   NWI  2 
 12 Franklin, Zachariah       88 Field and Flash          28.05   NWI  2 
 -- Blackwell, Terrance       89 Lazers Track Clu           DNS   NWI  1 
 
Event 141  Girls Long Jump Primary
===============================================================================
    National: N 12-10  2002        Donjhae Jones, Gainesville, FL              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Jenkins, Nia              98 Richmond Heat Tr         3.90m   NWI  12-09.50 
  2 Holiday, Kenya            98 Freedom Striders         2.74m   NWI   9-00.00 
  3 Cornelius, Heavenle       98 VB Flames                2.65m   NWI   8-08.50 
  4 Leonard, Jaelan           98 Norfolk Real Dea         2.52m   NWI   8-03.25 
  5 Marshall, Cameron         99 Churchland Trail        J2.52m   NWI   8-03.25 
  6 Aduma, Amira              99 Hampton City Eli         2.49m   NWI   8-02.00 
  7 Riddick, Deja             99 VB Flames                2.44m   NWI   8-00.25 
  8 Council, Jacquazja        98 Suffolk Stars            2.43m   NWI   7-11.75 
  9 Cobbin, Tatyana           99 Norfolk Real Dea         2.40m   NWI   7-10.50 
 10 Andrews, Maya             98 Indian River Spe         2.31m   NWI   7-07.00 
 11 Harrison, Danaria         98 Freedom Striders         2.24m   NWI   7-04.25 
 12 Banks, Aleya              98 Churchland Trail         2.23m   NWI   7-03.75 
 13 Adams, Naiya              98 Freedom Striders         2.15m   NWI   7-00.75 
 14 Summerville, Jourdan      98 Churchland Trail         2.14m   NWI   7-00.25 
 15 Knight, Vierra            98 Suffolk Stars            2.05m   NWI   6-08.75 
 16 Smith, Shanyn             98 Churchland Trail         1.98m   NWI   6-06.00 
 17 McNeal, Lauryn            99 Portsmouth Track         1.85m   NWI   6-01.00 
 18 Givens, Jaudon            98 Team Flash               1.82m   NWI   5-11.75 
 19 Clarke, Indiana           98 Faith In Action          1.79m   NWI   5-10.50 
 20 Andrews, Tayah            98 Portsmouth Track         1.78m   NWI   5-10.25 
 21 Bell, Chelsie             99 Technique Track          1.77m   NWI   5-09.75 
 22 Brown, Neecole            01 Suffolk Stars            1.65m   NWI   5-05.00 
 22 Hill, Simone              99 Technique Track          1.65m   NWI   5-05.00 
 24 Rome, Jordan              00 Norfolk Real Dea         1.47m   NWI   4-10.00 
 25 Andrews, Tristan          00 Portsmouth Track         1.35m   NWI   4-05.25 
 -- Rountree, Kiera           98 Suffolk Stars             FOUL   NWI           
 -- Hinton, Joyner            98 Track Serious Tr          FOUL   NWI           
 -- Hinton, Jade              00 Track Serious Tr          FOUL   NWI           
 -- Akinkoye, Ayanna          99 Norfolk Real Dea           DNS   NWI           
 -- Hinton, Zykeara           98 Churchland Trail           DNS   NWI           
 -- Goodman, Raven            00 Suffolk Stars              DNS   NWI           
 -- Cooke, Jessica            98 Team Flash                 DNS   NWI           
 
Event 142  Boys Long Jump Primary
===============================================================================
    National: N 13-07.25  2000        Isaiah Battle, Prairie View, TX          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Stills, Joshua            98 Lazers Track Clu         3.51m   NWI  11-06.25 
  2 Faulk, Shaun              98 Lazers Track Clu         3.49m   NWI  11-05.50 
  3 Disnew, Cleon             98 East End Flyers          3.23m   NWI  10-07.25 
  4 Hines, Ira                98 Technique Track          3.22m   NWI  10-06.75 
  5 Gibson, Karl              98 Norfolk Real Dea         3.06m   NWI  10-00.50 
  6 Ramsawh, Josiah           98 Churchland Trail         2.92m   NWI   9-07.00 
  7 Abdus-Salaam, Zafir       98 Churchland Trail         2.91m   NWI   9-06.75 
  8 Mattocks, Keamoni         98 Suffolk Stars            2.89m   NWI   9-05.75 
  9 Freeze, Julian            98 VB Flames                2.86m   NWI   9-04.75 
 10 Thornton, Jalen           98 VB Flames                2.80m   NWI   9-02.25 
 11 Trotman, Jermaine         98 VB Flames                2.78m   NWI   9-01.50 
 12 Currie, Isaiah            98 VB Flames                2.76m   NWI   9-00.75 
 13 Jones, Christian          98 Del-Five Track C         2.75m   NWI   9-00.25 
 13 Williams, Torrence        98 Churchland Trail         2.75m   NWI   9-00.25 
 15 Bailey, Coby              99 Indian River Spe         2.71m   NWI   8-10.75 
 16 Jones, Torin              98 East End Flyers          2.67m   NWI   8-09.25 
 17 Stills, Joseph            98 Lazers Track Clu         2.65m   NWI   8-08.50 
 18 Mitchell, Brandon         98 Norfolk Real Dea         2.57m   NWI   8-05.25 
 19 Moore, Isaiah             98 Norfolk Real Dea         2.50m   NWI   8-02.50 
 20 Lyles, Christopher        98 Lazers Track Clu         2.49m   NWI   8-02.00 
 21 Turner, Jordan            99 Team Flash               2.47m   NWI   8-01.25 
 21 Moser, Jordan             98 Churchland Trail         2.47m   NWI   8-01.25 
 23 Harris, Micaiah           98 Norfolk Real Dea         2.41m   NWI   7-11.00 
 24 Crudup, Christopher       98 Faith In Action,Por      2.40m   NWI   7-10.50 
 25 Addison, Brenton          99 Churchland Trail         2.37m   NWI   7-09.50 
 26 Sessoms, Ta'von           98 N-Motion TC              2.34m   NWI   7-08.25 
 27 Carter III, Jasper        00 Norfolk Real Dea,Bu      2.30m   NWI   7-06.50 
 28 Cromwell-Owens, Dylis     99 East End Flyers          2.29m   NWI   7-06.25 
 29 Johnson, Marcus           98 Track Serious Tr         2.27m   NWI   7-05.50 
 29 Wiggins, Lonnell          98 Churchland Trail         2.27m   NWI   7-05.50 
 31 Beaulieu, Austin          98 Team Flash               2.26m   NWI   7-05.00 
 32 Marshall, Cullen          98 Churchland Trail         1.75m   NWI   5-09.00 
 33 Walker, Joseph            00 Churchland Trail         1.58m   NWI   5-02.25 
 33 Long, Deandre             98 Churchland Trail         1.58m   NWI   5-02.25 
 35 Norman, Jacob             98 Hampton City Eli         1.52m   NWI   5-00.00 
 -- Rome, Khalil              98 Norfolk Real Dea          FOUL   NWI           
 -- Williams, Kyle            99 Unattached,Norfolk,       FOUL   NWI           
 -- Cooke, Jordan             98 Freedom Striders           DNS   NWI           
 -- Bost, Jaylon              98 VB Flames                  DNS   NWI           
 -- Hill, Josiah              98 Team Flash                 DNS   NWI           
 -- Edwards, Cameron          98 Team Flash                 DNS   NWI           
 
Event 143  Girls Long Jump Sub-Bantam
===============================================================================
    National: N 14-02  2004        Raymona Carryl, Lake Grove, NY              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Bunch, Ashaila            97 East End Flyers          3.09m   NWI  10-01.75 
  2 Patterson, Desiree        97 Suffolk Stars            2.95m   NWI   9-08.25 
  3 Honore', Danyelle         97 Norfolk Real Dea         2.91m   NWI   9-06.75 
  4 Culley, Cathryn           97 VB Flames                2.85m   NWI   9-04.25 
  5 Davis, Sydney             97 Norfolk Real Dea         2.83m   NWI   9-03.50 
  6 Norrell, Jessika          97 Richmond Heat Tr         2.55m   NWI   8-04.50 
  7 Rountree, Tori            97 Suffolk Stars            2.52m   NWI   8-03.25 
  8 Todd, Ashley              97 Lazers Track Clu         2.43m   NWI   7-11.75 
  9 Mattocks, Khiya           97 Suffolk Stars            2.12m   NWI   6-11.50 
 -- Haskins, Alexis           97 Portsmouth Track           DNS   NWI           
 -- Ameer, Faith              97 Lazers Track Clu           DNS   NWI           
 
Event 144  Boys Long Jump Sub-Bantam
===============================================================================
    National: N 15-00.50  2001        Jamaine Sherman, Ft Pierce, FL           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Pressley, Tyese           97 Lazers Track Clu         3.55m   NWI  11-07.75 
  2 James, Kasaun             97 Faith In Action          3.47m   NWI  11-04.75 
  3 McNeal, Christian         97 Portsmouth Track         3.14m   NWI  10-03.75 
  4 Graves, Jontae            97 Freedom Striders         3.13m   NWI  10-03.25 
  5 Riddick, Jaylan           97 VB Flames                3.11m   NWI  10-02.50 
  6 Davis, Kevin              97 Lazers Track Clu         3.03m   NWI   9-11.25 
  7 Wise, Solomon             97 Lazers Track Clu         3.00m   NWI   9-10.25 
  8 Bailey, Courtney          97 Indian River Spe         2.85m   NWI   9-04.25 
  9 Stokley, Jordan           97 Suffolk Stars,Suffo      2.76m   NWI   9-00.75 
 10 Lindsey, David            97 Indian River Spe         2.64m   NWI   8-08.00 
 11 Joyner, De'shaun          97 Faith In Action,Vir      2.49m   NWI   8-02.00 
 12 Andrews, Oronde           97 Portsmouth Track         2.30m   NWI   7-06.50 
 -- Worthington, Carl         97 Technique Track           FOUL   NWI           
 -- Bryant, Davarius          97 Suffolk Stars              DNS   NWI           
 -- Poe, Jiadarius            97 VB Flames                  DNS   NWI           
 -- Dobbins, D.J.             97 Freedom Striders           DNS   NWI           
 -- Rutter, Ricky             97 Bay Rivers Track,Ma        DNS   NWI           
 
Event 145  Girls Long Jump Bantam
===============================================================================
    National: N 15-06.75  2005        Raymona Carryl, Lake Grove, NY           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Taliaferro, Briana        96 Norfolk Real Dea         3.80m   NWI  12-05.75 
  2 Lyles, Kara               96 Lazers Track Clu         3.60m   NWI  11-09.75 
  3 Prather, khaila           96 Lazers Track Clu         3.50m   NWI  11-05.75 
  4 Wilson, Cameron           96 Lazers Track Clu         3.49m   NWI  11-05.50 
  5 McFadden, Breanna         96 Norfolk Real Dea         3.41m   NWI  11-02.25 
  6 Hanks, Micah              96 Freedom Striders         3.34m   NWI  10-11.50 
  7 Thomas, Sharai            96 Suffolk Stars            3.21m   NWI  10-06.50 
  8 Dixon, Maylonie           96 VB Pathfinders           3.12m   NWI  10-03.00 
  9 Wibberly, Alaina          96 Richmond Lightni         3.10m   NWI  10-02.00 
 10 Valasek, Kristen          96 Richmond Lightni         3.05m   NWI  10-00.25 
 11 Dunwoodie, Ricki          96 East End Flyers          2.99m   NWI   9-09.75 
 12 Kuhfahl, Gabrielle        96 Richmond Lightni         2.89m   NWI   9-05.75 
 13 Parris, Emily             96 Richmond Lightni         2.76m   NWI   9-00.75 
 14 Sanford, Leah             96 VB Flames                2.72m   NWI   8-11.25 
 15 Girona, Alexis            96 East End Flyers          2.64m   NWI   8-08.00 
 16 Clarke, Kristiana         96 Faith In Action          2.28m   NWI   7-05.75 
 17 Pere, Heather             96 Bay Rivers Track,Gl      2.23m   NWI   7-03.75 
 18 Brown, Taylor             96 Faith In Action          2.09m   NWI   6-10.25 
 19 O'Brien, Jasmine          96 VB Pathfinders           2.04m   NWI   6-08.50 
 -- Groves, Ashley            96 VB Flames                 FOUL   NWI           
 -- Snipes, Gabrielle         96 Lazers Track Clu           DNS   NWI           
 -- Long, Kiera               96 Churchland Trail           DNS   NWI           
 
Event 146  Boys Long Jump Bantam
===============================================================================
    National: N 16-08.25  2003        Deanthony Dupree, Moreno Valley, CA      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Fiesta, Javen             96 VB Flames                3.89m   NWI  12-09.25 
  2 Summerville, Eugene       96 Churchland Trail         3.83m   NWI  12-06.75 
  3 Brown, Benjamin           96 Richmond Heat Tr         3.69m   NWI  12-01.25 
  4 Wise, Daniel              96 Lazers Track Clu         3.58m   NWI  11-09.00 
  5 Demiel, Deonte            96 Suffolk Stars            3.51m   NWI  11-06.25 
  6 Brown, Kai                96 Unattached,Williams      3.47m   NWI  11-04.75 
  7 Davis, Parker             96 Richmond Heat Tr         3.43m   NWI  11-03.00 
  8 Regas, Ricky              96 Freedom Striders         3.38m   NWI  11-01.25 
  9 Ellis, Ashton             96 East End Flyers          3.37m   NWI  11-00.75 
 10 Little, Juan              96 Richmond Lightni         3.36m   NWI  11-00.25 
 11 Singleton, Johvonte'      96 Technique Track          3.32m   NWI  10-10.75 
 11 Bailey, Corey             96 Track Serious Tr         3.32m   NWI  10-10.75 
 13 Wells, Bradley            96 Richmond Lightni         3.24m   NWI  10-07.75 
 14 Payne, Dominic            96 Norfolk Real Dea,Bu      3.22m   NWI  10-06.75 
 14 Tennessee, Ronnie         96 Indian River Spe         3.22m   NWI  10-06.75 
 16 Rountree, Gregory         96 Suffolk Stars            3.21m   NWI  10-06.50 
 16 Fox, Gordon               96 Freedom Striders         3.21m   NWI  10-06.50 
 18 McCall, J'Son             96 East End Flyers          3.08m   NWI  10-01.25 
 19 Lawton, Myles             96 Faith In Action,Che      2.95m   NWI   9-08.25 
 20 Overton, Darrien          96 Freedom Striders         2.39m   NWI   7-10.25 
 -- Hopkins, Collin           96 VB Pathfinders            FOUL   NWI           
 -- Lawrence, Justin          96 Track Serious Tr          FOUL   NWI           
 
Event 159  Girls Triple Jump Sub-Youth
===============================================================================
    National: N 35-10  2005        Nefertiti Smith, Portsmouth, VA             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Lucrecia           93 VB Flames                8.05m   NWI  26-05.00 
 -- Jones, Karen              93 Lazers Track Clu           DNS   NWI           
 
Event 160  Boys Triple Jump Sub-Youth
===============================================================================
    National: N 38-03  2005        Ikem Okwudiafor, Fremont, CA                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Darryl             93 Norfolk Real Dea         9.83m   NWI  32-03.00 
  2 Scott, Tory               93 Central Vatrack          9.22m   NWI  30-03.00 
 
Event 161  Girls Triple Jump Youth
===============================================================================
    National: N 40-02  1998        Ychlindria Spears, Luling, TX               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Nefertiti          92 Norfolk Real Dea        10.88m   NWI  35-08.50 
  2 Maizels, Neena            92 Richmond Lightni         9.26m   NWI  30-04.75 
 
Event 162  Boys Triple Jump Youth
===============================================================================
    National: N 45-00.75  1998        Quincy Seaberry, Hammond, LA             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Mcfadden, Daniel          92 Speed City Charg         8.64m   NWI  28-04.25 
 
Event 163  Girls Triple Jump Intermediate
===============================================================================
    National: N 42-01.75  2000        Ychlindria Spears, Luling, TX            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Derricott, Elaine         91 Central Vatrack         11.29m   NWI  37-00.50 
  2 Aduma, Niaimani           91 Hampton City Eli        10.12m   NWI  33-02.50 
  3 Luedeke, Chantal          91 Track Serious Tr         9.77m   NWI  32-00.75 
  4 Bailey, Jessica           90 Norfolk Real Dea         9.54m   NWI  31-03.75 
  5 Sumler, Monica            91 Indian River Spe         9.45m   NWI  31-00.00 
  6 Thornton, Marrisa         90 Technique Track          7.82m   NWI  25-08.00 
 -- Jones, Quaniqua           90 Hampton Blazers            DNS   NWI           
 -- Pulliam, Britney          90 Suffolk Stars              DNS   NWI           
 -- Whitson, Leah             91 Hampton City Eli           DNS   NWI           
 
Event 164  Boys Triple Jump Intermediate
===============================================================================
    National: N 49-09.50  1987        Bryan Delsite, Elysburg, PA              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Webb, William             90 Speed City Charg        13.01m   NWI  42-08.25 
  2 Duff, Tashan              90 Central Vatrack         12.48m   NWI  40-11.50 
  3 Blake, Ricky              91 Lazers Track Clu        12.38m   NWI  40-07.50 
  4 Singleton, John           90 Technique Track         12.30m   NWI  40-04.25 
  5 Harper, Quinton           90 Norfolk Real Dea        11.93m   NWI  39-01.75 
  6 Stewart, James            91 Speed City Charg        11.50m   NWI  37-08.75 
  7 Muhammad, Jabari          91 VB Flames               11.22m   NWI  36-09.75 
  8 Moss, BJ                  90 Richmond Lightni        11.20m   NWI  36-09.00 
  9 Franklin, Shazier         90 Field and Flash         11.07m   NWI  36-04.00 
 10 Copeland, Christopher     90 Suffolk Stars           10.62m   NWI  34-10.25 
 -- Powell, Carter            91 VB Flames                  DNS   NWI           
 -- Garlic, Anthony           91 Norfolk Real Dea           DNS   NWI           
 
Event 165  Women Triple Jump Young
===============================================================================
    National: N 42-06  1996        Deanne Davis, Burlington, NC                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Aghaji, Mia               89 Central Vatrack,Ric     11.39m   NWI  37-04.50 
  2 Healey, Jennifer          88 Track Serious Tr        10.66m   NWI  34-11.75 
  3 Saunders, Tracy           87 Track Serious Tr        10.35m   NWI  33-11.50 
  4 Harris, Courtney          88 Track Serious Tr        10.04m   NWI  32-11.25 
  5 Fulton, Shoneterria       88 Track Serious Tr         9.45m   NWI  31-00.00 
  6 Beaty, Britney            89 Norfolk Real Dea         8.76m   NWI  28-09.00 
  7 Billings, Latina          89 Indian River Spe         8.30m   NWI  27-02.75 
 -- Brown, Janet              88 Track Serious Tr           DNS   NWI           
 -- Drummer, Danielle         88 Lazers Track Clu           DNS   NWI           
 -- McCoy, Dominique          88 Freedom Striders           DNS   NWI           
 -- Alli, Alex                89 Central Vatrack            DNS   NWI           
 -- Murph, Manfield           89 Central Vatrack            DNS   NWI           
 
Event 166  Men Triple Jump Young
===============================================================================
    National: N 51-09.75  1985        James Martin, Durham, NC                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Woods, Marlon             88 Norfolk Real Dea        14.01m   NWI  45-11.75 
  2 Walker, Predist           89 Suffolk Stars           13.98m   NWI  45-10.50 
  3 Lundy, Walter             89 Lazers Track Clu        13.25m   NWI  43-05.75 
  4 Massenburg, Karl          89 Central Vatrack         13.17m   NWI  43-02.50 
  5 Garcia, Amen              89 Track Serious Tr        13.16m   NWI  43-02.25 
  6 Blyden, Jamal             87 Track Serious Tr        13.03m   NWI  42-09.00 
  7 Draper, Cedric            89 Fast & Furious T,Ri     12.99m   NWI  42-07.50 
  8 Wilson, Kevin             89 Track Serious Tr        12.93m   NWI  42-05.25 
  9 Holmes, Joseph            87 Churchland Trail        12.53m   NWI  41-01.50 
 10 Scott, Eric               88 Central Vatrack         12.04m   NWI  39-06.00 
 -- Reeder, Manuel            89 Speed City Charg           DNS   NWI           
 -- Miller, Antonio           89 Central Vatrack            DNS   NWI           
 -- Jones Jr, LeRon           89 Fast & Furious T,Ri        DNS   NWI           
 -- Abramson, Jabari          88 Unattached,Richmond        DNS   NWI           
 -- Valentine, Terrill        88 Technique Track            DNS   NWI           
 
Event 169  Girls High Jump Bantam
==========================================================================
    National: N  4-06  1997        Alexis Beaudet, Hutchinson, KS              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mansion, Mia              96 East End Flyers          1.07m    3-06.00 
 -- Dunwoodie, Ricki          96 East End Flyers             NH            
 
Event 171  Girls High Jump Sub-Midget
==========================================================================
    National: N  5-00  2003        Shanay Briscoe, Cypress, TX                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Riddick, Asia             95 VB Flames                1.02m    3-04.00 
 -- Fitzgerald, Feyonda       95 VB Flames                  DNS            
 
Event 172  Boys High Jump Sub-Midget
==========================================================================
    National: N  5-01  2004        Stanley Broaden, Wilmington, NC             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
 -- Eddy, Joseph              95 East End Flyers             NH            
 
Event 173  Girls High Jump Midget
==========================================================================
    National: N  5-04  2000        Brandi Cross, Missouri City, TX             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Daniels, Brehanna         94 Track Serious Tr         1.39m    4-06.75 
  2 Beamon, Sarah             94 Richmond Lightni         1.32m    4-04.00 
  3 Makee, Kelly              94 Freedom Striders         1.17m    3-10.00 
 
Event 174  Boys High Jump Midget
==========================================================================
    National: N 5-08.50  1991        David Gonzales, Corpus Christi, TX        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Simmons, Nicholas         94 Norfolk Real Dea,Ri      1.67m    5-05.75 
  2 Childs, Jordan            94 Churchland Trail         1.35m    4-05.00 
  3 Peters, Andrew            94 Norfolk Real Dea,Ri      1.30m    4-03.25 
 -- Smith, Paris              94 VB Flames                  DNS            
 
Event 175  Girls High Jump Sub-Youth
==========================================================================
    National: N  5-06  2005        Shanay Briscoe, Houston, TX                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Harper, Amani             93 Norfolk Real Dea         1.37m    4-06.00 
  2 Pratt, R. Chardae'        93 East End Flyers         J1.37m    4-06.00 
  3 Hinton, Jalen             93 Track Serious Tr         1.27m    4-02.00 
  3 Challis, Erin             93 Team Flash               1.27m    4-02.00 
 -- Smith, Lucrecia           93 VB Flames                  DNS            
 -- Sartain, Brianne          93 Team Flash                 DNS            
 
Event 176  Boys High Jump Sub-Youth
==========================================================================
    National: N  5-06  2005        Chris Roberts, Little Rock, AR              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Smith, Darryl             93 Norfolk Real Dea         1.55m    5-01.00 
  2 Dintaman, Mitchell        93 Richmond Lightni         1.40m    4-07.00 
  3 Stewart, Justin           93 Speed City Charg        J1.40m    4-07.00 
 -- Fiesta, Jered             93 VB Flames                  DNS            
 -- Whitman, Kyle             93 Richmond Lightni           DNS            
 -- Newton, Nicholas          93 Suffolk Stars              DNS            
 
Event 177  Girls High Jump Youth
==========================================================================
    National: N 5-08.50  1988        Amy Acuff, Robstown, TX                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Smith, Nefertiti          92 Norfolk Real Dea         1.55m    5-01.00 
  2 Morris, Ciarra            92 Central Vatrack          1.45m    4-09.00 
  3 White, Haley              92 Richmond Lightni         1.37m    4-06.00 
  4 Dixon, Ashley             92 East End Flyers          1.32m    4-04.00 
  5 Vaughn, Chiquita          92 East End Flyers          1.22m    4-00.00 
 -- Payne-Roebuck, Piarrah    92 Norfolk Real Dea           DNS            
 -- Myers, Rashawana          92 Indian River Spe           DNS            
 
Event 178  Boys High Jump Youth
==========================================================================
    National: N  6-04  1980        Mark Trujillo, Reno, NV                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Moody, Saquon             92 Indian River Spe         1.70m    5-07.00 
  2 Burton, Brandon           92 Speed City Charg         1.60m    5-03.00 
  3 Stokley, Tevin            92 Suffolk Stars            1.30m    4-03.25 
  4 Girona, Miguel            92 East End Flyers          1.25m    4-01.25 
  5 Ball, Richard             92 Team Flash               1.20m    3-11.25 
 -- Sartain, Alec             92 Team Flash                 DNS            
 
Event 179  Girls High Jump Intermediate
==========================================================================
    National: N 6-00.25  1982        Sherri Bruant, Indianapolis, IN           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Briggs, Deshanna          90 Lazers Track Clu         1.78m    5-10.00 
  2 Vaughn, Alexis            91 East End Flyers          1.17m    3-10.00 
 -- Morrison, Kaleigh         91 Chesapeake Edge            DNS            
 -- Pulliam, Britney          90 Suffolk Stars              DNS            
 -- Shephard, Karimah         91 Indian River Spe           DNS            
 
Event 180  Boys High Jump Intermediate
==========================================================================
    National: N  7-00  1986        Johnnie Bartley, Oakland City, IN           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Copeland, Christopher     90 Suffolk Stars            1.85m    6-00.75 
  2 Black, Ronnie             90 Norfolk Real Dea         1.80m    5-10.75 
  3 Duff, Tashan              90 Central Vatrack          1.60m    5-03.00 
  4 Coney, Denzel             90 East End Flyers         J1.60m    5-03.00 
  5 Blake, Ricky              91 Lazers Track Clu        J1.60m    5-03.00 
  6 Wright, Kenneth           91 Norfolk Real Dea,Po      1.55m    5-01.00 
  7 Ross, Justin              90 Fast & Furious T,Ri     J1.55m    5-01.00 
  8 Muhammad, Jabari          91 VB Flames                1.45m    4-09.00 
  9 McDowell, Dexter          91 Suffolk Stars            1.35m    4-05.00 
 -- Burton, Orlando           91 Speed City Charg            NH            
 -- Howell, Justin            91 Suffolk Stars              DNS            
 -- Harper, Quinton           90 Norfolk Real Dea           DNS            
 
Event 181  Women High Jump Young
==========================================================================
    National: N  6-00  1980        Susan Lind, Albion, NE                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Aghaji, Mia               89 Central Vatrack,Ric    5-08.00      1.72m 
  2 Gates, Jasmine            88 Track Serious Tr       5-02.00      1.57m 
 -- Johnson, Tesheira         88 Lazers Track Clu           DNS            
 
Event 182  Men High Jump Young
==========================================================================
    National: N  7-03  2003        Dusty Jonas, La Vernia, TX                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Woods, Marlon             88 Norfolk Real Dea         1.90m    6-02.75 
  2 Holmes, Joseph            87 Churchland Trail        J1.90m    6-02.75 
  3 Linder, Joshua            89 Norfolk Real Dea        J1.90m    6-02.75 
  4 Demiel, LeShawn           88 Suffolk Stars            1.50m    4-11.00 
 -- Worthington, Ramone       89 Suffolk Stars              DNS            
 -- Lyles, George             89 Norfolk Real Dea           DNS            
 -- Silverlock, Carl          89 Special Forces,Sout        DNS            
 -- Moffatt, Adrian           88 Norfolk Real Dea           DNS            
 
Event 195  Girls Shot Put Primary
==========================================================================
    National: N 24-08  2005        Delisha Lawrence, Desoto, TX                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Keith, Asia               98 Richmond Lightni         3.53m   11-07.00 
  2 Williams, Nyra            98 Technique Track          3.29m   10-09.50 
  3 Johnson, Mikhail          98 Team Flash               2.96m    9-08.50 
  4 Briscoe, Jada             98 Portsmouth Track         2.87m    9-05.00 
  5 Alexander, Cydney         98 VB Flames                2.72m    8-11.25 
 
Event 196  Boys Shot Put Primary
==========================================================================
    National: N 29-11.50  2001        Jon Allen, Houston, KS                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Wiliams, Anthony          98 Track Serious Tr         5.22m   17-01.50 
  2 Redd, Justin              99 Inside Track             4.26m   13-11.75 
  3 Viney, Robert             98 Technique Track          3.80m   12-05.75 
  4 Womeldorf, Zachary        98 Team Flash               3.60m   11-09.75 
  5 Baker, David              99 Richmond Lightni         3.17m   10-05.00 
  6 Jenkins, Everrett         98 Indian River Spe         3.09m   10-01.75 
  7 Johnson, Robert           98 Del-Five Track C         3.05m   10-00.25 
  8 Pinto, Anthony            98 Team Flash               2.69m    8-10.00 
 -- Peyton III, Patrick       99 Del-Five Track C           DNS            
 -- Harris, Michael           99 Team Flash                 DNS            
 
Event 197  Girls Shot Put Sub-Bantam
==========================================================================
    National: N 25-04.25  2003        Brittany Roxbury, Boynton Beach, Fl      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Cheely, Dalajah           97 Technique Track          4.61m   15-01.50 
  2 Molloy, Jessica           97 Richmond Lightni         4.15m   13-07.50 
  3 Pinto, Madison            97 Team Flash               2.84m    9-04.00 
  4 Levengood, Isabel         97 Richmond Lightni         2.21m    7-03.00 
 -- Taylor, Cal'lyn           97 Flying Angels TC           DNS            
 
Event 198  Boys Shot Put Sub-Bantam
==========================================================================
    National: N 37-01.50  2002        Jon Allen, College Station, TX           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Thompson, Jeremiah        97 Del-Five Track C         5.09m   16-08.50 
  2 Wood, Noah                97 Richmond Lightni         4.83m   15-10.25 
  3 Lloyd, Isaiah             97 Faith In Action,Vir      4.61m   15-01.50 
  4 Rutter, Ricky             97 Bay Rivers Track,Ma      3.97m   13-00.25 
  5 Pillow, Calan             97 Richmond Lightni         3.61m   11-10.25 
 -- Miller, Zakee             97 VB Flames                  DNS            
 -- Griffin, Ahmad            97 Technique Track            DNS            
 
Event 199  Girls Shot Put Bantam
==========================================================================
    National: N 31-01.75  2004        Brittany Mann, Beverly Hills, MI         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hicks, Rayshawna          96 Del-Five Track C         5.88m   19-03.50 
  2 Harris, Aja               96 VB Flames                5.69m   18-08.00 
  3 McClellan, Alexis         96 N-Motion TC              4.50m   14-09.25 
  4 Valasek, Kristen          96 Richmond Lightni         4.14m   13-07.00 
  5 Seal, Ana                 96 Team Flash               4.02m   13-02.25 
  6 Johnson, McKenzie         96 East End Flyers          2.61m    8-06.75 
 -- Norman, Alexsis           96 Suffolk Stars              DNS            
 
Event 200  Boys Shot Put Bantam
==========================================================================
    National: N 42-04  2003        Jon Allen, College Station, TX              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Nealy-Williams, Walter    96 Churchland Trail         8.65m   28-04.50 
  2 Singleton, Johvonte'      96 Technique Track          6.74m   22-01.50 
  3 Payne, Dominic            96 Norfolk Real Dea,Bu      5.61m   18-05.00 
  4 Harris, Devontay          96 Track Serious Tr         5.55m   18-02.50 
  5 Gonzales, Jonathon        96 Quiet Storm Elit         5.24m   17-02.25 
  6 Chandler, Tyler           96 Faith In Action,Vir      5.22m   17-01.50 
  7 Gray, Tyler               96 Faith In Action,VA,      5.20m   17-00.75 
  8 Wood, Matthew             96 Richmond Lightni         3.36m   11-00.25 
 -- McCarter, Jordan          96 Richmond Heat Tr           DNS            
 
Event 201  Girls Shot Put Sub-Midget
==========================================================================
    National: N 36-00.25  2000        CJ (Maree) Navarro, Mesa, AZ             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Washington, Aliyah        95 Hampton Blazers          7.21m   23-08.00 
  2 Collins, Samantha         95 Park Place Track         6.89m   22-07.25 
  3 Renfrow, Malory           95 Team Flash               6.34m   20-09.75 
  4 Mosberg, Caroline         95 Richmond Lightni         6.11m   20-00.50 
  5 Russell, Shamara          95 Hampton Blazers          5.09m   16-08.50 
  6 Gironimi, Natasha         95 VB Flames                4.95m   16-03.00 
  7 Challis, Andi             95 Team Flash               4.87m   15-11.75 
  8 Viney, Imani              95 Technique Track          4.69m   15-04.75 
 
Event 202  Boys Shot Put Sub-Midget
==========================================================================
    National: N 48-01  2004        Jon Allen, College Station, TX              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Prather, Craig            95 Lazers Track Clu         7.70m   25-03.25 
  2 Adams, Diashawn           95 Boys & Girls Clu         7.68m   25-02.50 
  3 Chandler, Tramel          95 Faith In Action,Vir      7.55m   24-09.25 
  4 Early, Nicolas            95 VB Flames                6.92m   22-08.50 
  5 Brown, Robert             95 Richmond Heat Tr         6.68m   21-11.00 
  6 Mcconnor, Myles           95 Speed City Charg         6.33m   20-09.25 
  7 Renfroe, Kijon            95 Technique Track          6.29m   20-07.75 
  8 Mills, Jonathan           95 VB Flames                6.01m   19-08.75 
  9 Hess, Eric                95 Richmond Lightni         5.59m   18-04.25 
 10 Boyd, Joshua              95 Freedom Striders         5.01m   16-05.25 
 11 Cooke, Joshua             95 Freedom Striders         4.79m   15-08.75 
 12 Pere, Robbie              95 Bay Rivers Track,Gl      4.56m   14-11.50 
 13 Copeland, Tyvon           95 Richmond Heat Tr         4.43m   14-06.50 
 14 Apostoles, Travis         95 Team Flash               4.03m   13-02.75 
 
Event 203  Girls Shot Put Midget
==========================================================================
    National: N 47-03  1982        Tami Keitner, Ft Yates, ND                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Gray, Kierra              94 Hampton Blazers         10.49m   34-05.00 
  2 Jones, Triana             94 Indian River Spe         7.53m   24-08.50 
  3 Shufford, Jenira          94 Technique Track          7.46m   24-05.75 
  4 Marley, Cara              94 Team Flash               6.95m   22-09.75 
  5 Bell, Cameron             94 East End Flyers          6.04m   19-09.75 
  6 Johnson, Morgan           94 East End Flyers          4.53m   14-10.50 
 -- Williams, De'Janay        94 Del-Five Track C           DNS            
 
Event 204  Boys Shot Put Midget
==========================================================================
    National: N 54-02.50  1995        Kevin Bookout, Stroud, OK                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Wise, Deatrich            94 Lazers Track Clu        10.97m   36-00.00 
  2 Hutchins, Aaron           94 Track Serious Tr        10.37m   34-00.25 
  3 Saunders, Gabriel         94 Hampton Blazers          9.25m   30-04.25 
  4 Coles, Tykhari            94 Hampton Blazers          8.27m   27-01.75 
  5 McClellan, Brandon        94 N-Motion TC              8.01m   26-03.50 
  6 Stills, Desmond           94 Lazers Track Clu         7.95m   26-01.00 
  7 Taylor, Seth              94 VB Pathfinders           7.42m   24-04.25 
  8 Rountree, Devonte         94 Suffolk Stars            7.15m   23-05.50 
  9 Segers, Ricky             94 Richmond Lightni         7.10m   23-03.50 
 10 Barnes, Corey             94 Track Serious Tr         6.90m   22-07.75 
 10 Riley, Atticus            94 Team Flash               6.90m   22-07.75 
 12 Sims, Zachery             94 Quiet Storm Elit         6.61m   21-08.25 
 13 Boyd, Andrew              94 Track Serious Tr         6.22m   20-05.00 
 14 Graves, Rashaun           94 Freedom Striders         6.15m   20-02.25 
 15 Addison, Christopher      94 N-Motion TC              5.83m   19-01.50 
 16 Hornsby, Brice            94 Richmond Lightni         4.87m   15-11.75 
 17 Seal, Austin              94 Team Flash               4.83m   15-10.25 
 -- Harris, Russell           94 Richmond Lightni           DNS            
 
Event 205  Girls Shot Put Sub-Youth
==========================================================================
    National: N 41-00.75  2005        Shanay Briscoe, Houston, TX              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Challis, Erin             93 Team Flash              11.32m   37-01.75 
  2 Callicutt, Catherine      93 Central Vatrack          8.84m   29-00.00 
  3 Wyatt, Alexandra          93 Richmond Lightni         8.37m   27-05.50 
  4 LaVeist, Coryn            93 Technique Track          7.49m   24-07.00 
  5 Dixon, Kiea               93 East End Flyers          6.59m   21-07.50 
  6 Hill, Nia                 93 Special Forces,Midd      6.55m   21-06.00 
  7 Maltinsky-Wilson, Sydney  93 Team Flash               6.50m   21-04.00 
  8 Cunningham, Ivory         93 Richmond Heat Tr         6.43m   21-01.25 
  9 Johnson, Courtney         93 Technique Track          6.36m   20-10.50 
 10 Douglass, Sarah           93 Team Flash               6.05m   19-10.25 
 11 Barne'y, Ming             93 Technique Track          4.48m   14-08.50 
 -- McCarter, Raven           93 Richmond Heat Tr           DNS            
 -- Lewis, Angelique          93 Lazers Track Clu           DNS            
 
Event 206  Boys Shot Put Sub-Youth
==========================================================================
    National: N 47-00.75  2005        Deandre Johnson, Miami, FL               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lloyd, Nathaniel          93 Faith In Action,Vir     10.76m   35-03.75 
  2 Thompson, Clifton         93 Del-Five Track C         9.79m   32-01.50 
  3 Brown, Corey              93 Unattached,Williams      9.44m   30-11.75 
  4 Houston, Tyler            93 Speed City Charg         9.36m   30-08.50 
  5 Bateman, Jamar            93 Speed City Charg         8.67m   28-05.50 
  6 Webb, Garion              93 Hampton Blazers          8.41m   27-07.25 
  7 Spencer, Devin            93 Technique Track          8.13m   26-08.25 
  8 Moore, Dymond             93 Technique Track          7.43m   24-04.50 
  9 Wells, Aaron              93 Richmond Lightni         6.75m   22-01.75 
 10 Riddick, Rayshad          93 Norfolk Real Dea,Po      6.22m   20-05.00 
 11 Gath, Joey                93 Richmond Lightni         5.09m   16-08.50 
 
Event 207  Girls Shot Put Youth
==========================================================================
    National: N 49-08.25  2003        Kamorean Hayes, Charlotte, NC            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Perry, Sherita            92 Park Place Track         9.34m   30-07.75 
  2 Johnson, Brazil           92 Team Flash               8.62m   28-03.50 
  3 Barber, Millicent         92 VB Flames                7.45m   24-05.50 
  4 Simmons, Rebecca          92 Norfolk Real Dea         7.37m   24-02.25 
  5 King, Erica               92 Norfolk Real Dea         7.16m   23-06.00 
  6 Taylor, Alexis            92 East End Flyers         J7.16m   23-06.00 
  7 Franklin, Kathryn         92 Norfolk Real Dea         7.13m   23-04.75 
  8 Anderson, Jazlyn          92 Technique Track          7.06m   23-02.00 
  9 Hornsby, Aubrey           92 Richmond Lightni         6.63m   21-09.00 
 10 Johnson, Lauren           92 East End Flyers          5.56m   18-03.00 
 
Event 208  Boys Shot Put Youth
==========================================================================
    National: N 60-05  1980        Arnold Campbell, Shreveport, LA             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Willie, Long              92 Lazers Track Clu        13.17m   43-02.50 
  2 Butler, David             92 Track Serious Tr        10.29m   33-09.25 
  3 Smith, Phillip            92 VB Pathfinders           9.97m   32-08.50 
  4 Hutchins, Adam            92 Track Serious Tr         9.03m   29-07.50 
  5 McNeil, Tevin             92 Mustang's                8.33m   27-04.00 
  6 Szczypinski, Ryan         92 Team Flash               7.70m   25-03.25 
  7 Munroe, Paul              92 Del-Five Track C         7.30m   23-11.50 
  8 McDowell, Alex            92 Suffolk Stars            5.62m   18-05.25 
 -- Chandler, Tracy           92 Faith In Action,Vir        DNS            
 
Event 209  Girls Shot Put Intermediate
==========================================================================
    National: N 48-05.75  2004        Kamorean Hayes, Charlotte, NC            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Williams, Jessica         91 Norfolk Real Dea        10.01m   32-10.25 
  2 Moss, Christianna         90 Richmond Lightni         9.74m   31-11.50 
  3 Green, Quaneisha          90 Freedom Striders,Wi      8.72m   28-07.50 
  4 Anderson, Anastacia       90 Norfolk Real Dea         8.40m   27-06.75 
  5 Davis, Vanessa            90 Hampton City Eli         8.18m   26-10.00 
  6 Edward, Megan             90 Freedom Striders         8.03m   26-04.25 
  7 Wills, Channell           91 East End Flyers          7.86m   25-09.50 
  8 Blizzard, Alesia          90 Hampton City Eli         7.53m   24-08.50 
  9 Joyner, Kashaunda         91 Faith In Action          7.11m   23-04.00 
 10 Bullard, Autumn           91 Faith In Action          6.98m   22-11.00 
 11 Ford, Chansey             90 Richmond Heat Tr         6.89m   22-07.25 
 12 Harvey, Ashley            91 Freedom Striders         6.84m   22-05.25 
 13 Lindsey, Payton           91 Track Serious Tr         6.50m   21-04.00 
 14 Phillips, D'Ayrra         90 N-Motion TC              5.95m   19-06.25 
 15 Cunningham, Shelita       91 Richmond Heat Tr         5.91m   19-04.75 
 16 Taylor, Ebony             91 East End Flyers          5.67m   18-07.25 
 17 Eure, Paniesha            91 Portsmouth Track         5.44m   17-10.25 
 18 Ross, Juricka             91 Lazers Track Clu,No      5.03m   16-06.00 
 -- Ottey, Susan              90 Team Durio,Norfolk,        DNS            
 -- Johnson, Ashley           91 Suffolk Stars              DNS            
 -- Alexander, Katie          90 Norfolk Real Dea           DNS            
 -- Eliston, Yanique          90 Team Durio,Norfolk,        DNS            
 
Event 210  Boys Shot Put Intermediate
==========================================================================
    National: N 62-09.25  2000        Michael D'Andrea, Avon Lake, OH          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Spellman, Freddy          90 Norfolk Real Dea        16.04m   52-07.50 
  2 Jordan, Lamar             91 Indian River Spe        11.63m   38-02.00 
  3 Bates, Bryant             90 Technique Track         10.36m   34-00.00 
  4 Davis, Sheldon            90 Technique Track         10.07m   33-00.50 
  5 Coney, Denzel             90 East End Flyers         10.06m   33-00.25 
  6 Caffery, Robert           91 Hampton Blazers          9.63m   31-07.25 
  7 Graham, Ronald            90 Portsmouth Track         9.45m   31-00.00 
  8 Miller, Bilal             90 Technique Track          9.13m   29-11.50 
  9 Singleton, John           90 Technique Track          8.79m   28-10.25 
 10 Powell, Demetrius         91 Inside Track             7.44m   24-05.00 
 -- Howell, Justin            91 Suffolk Stars              DNS            
 -- Greenhow, Stephen         90 Team Flash                 DNS            
 -- Hill, Mike                90 Team Durio,Norfolk,        DNS            
 
Event 211  Women Shot Put Young
==========================================================================
    National: N 47-04.75  1991        Stacy Schroeder, Grand Island, NY        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Clark, Rachael            87 Unattached,Midland,     12.65m   41-06.00 
  2 Tomlinson, Jamila         88 Suffolk Stars            9.41m   30-10.50 
 
Event 212  Men Shot Put Young
==========================================================================
    National: N 67-01.50  1989        Scott Peterson, Lafayette, LA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Moore, Donald             89 Suffolk Stars           14.55m   47-09.00 
  2 Wilson, Rudolph           88 Track Serious Tr        14.28m   46-10.25 
  3 Lockhart, Jon             88 Unattached,Chesapea     12.85m   42-02.00 
  4 Glasscock, Scott          89 Suffolk Stars           11.09m   36-04.75 
  5 Mertz, Edward             89 Richmond Lightni        10.82m   35-06.00 
  6 Trimble, Jeffrey          88 Mustang's                7.54m   24-09.00 
 -- Riggins, Terrence         89 Norfolk Real Dea           DNS            
 -- Ross, Chavis              89 Norfolk Real Dea           DNS            
 -- Pavia, John               88 Unattached,Forest,         DNS            
 -- Wilson, Kenny             88 Bay Rivers Track,La        DNS            
 -- Brooks, Jaymes            89 Norfolk Real Dea           DNS            
 -- Gregory, Andre            88 Quiet Storm Elit           DNS